|
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
-
2015 RODEO DRAW - |
BRONCS & HONKY TONKS PRO RODEO
Medicine Hat, AB
April 10 - 12, 2015
|
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
KKS 732 SPARKS FLY |
2 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
KS 769 POCKET CHANGE |
3 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
KS 723 DOUBLE DIGITS |
4 CLAYTON BRADEN |
STATHMORE, AB |
KKS 357 JOURNAL KEEPER |
5 COLE VINSON |
BRUCE, AB |
KKS 171 SPOTLIGHT |
6 LANE CUST |
BLUFFTON, AB |
KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME |
7 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
KS 758 AVALANCHE |
8 CASEY BERTRAM |
PIAPOT SK |
KS 376 TOUCH OF FROST |
RR |
|
KS 555 ALLEY INN |
RR |
|
KKS 587 PHANTOM BREAKER |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 11 2015 |
1 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
KS 526 JUST 4 KICKS |
2 TYLER KAMPJES |
STURGEON COUNTY AB |
KS 634 FOGGY TRAIL |
3 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL |
4 RYLAN GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
KKS 665 SILENT WITNESS |
5 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
KKS 822 HAPPY TRAIL |
6 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
KKS 569 SPIRIT DANCER |
7 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
KKS 568 IMPERIAL BEACH |
8 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
KKS 419 COVER STORY |
9 JUSTIN BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
KKS 534 BREAK AWAY |
10 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON, AB |
KKS 764 BEST BET |
RR |
|
KS 163 FREE AGENT |
RR |
|
KS 594 NAVAJO SUN |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 12 2015 |
1 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
KS 617 SHOW & TELL |
2 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
KS 514 CENTRE STAGE |
3 ANDREW CLARYS |
RIVERTON, WY |
KKS 264 STARS ALIVE |
4 KEIFER WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
KS 574 SHEER PERSUASION |
5 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
KS 664 WESTERN STAR |
6 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
KS 032 MYSTIC RIVER |
7 JEREMY RUSSELL |
NANTON AB |
KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS |
8 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
KKS 601 DODGE CITY |
9 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
KKS 584 ROYAL VISIT |
10 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
KKS 272 COAL BANK |
11 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
KS 531 GONE COUNTRY |
RR |
|
KKS 733 FLASH DANCE |
RR |
|
KS 541 PAPER CLIP |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
K 875 COAST GUARD |
2 BRADY BERTRAM |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
K 933 COLORED CAT |
3 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
K 717 MUST HAVE |
4 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
K 607 REMIND ME |
5 PASCAL ISABELLE |
STE JULIENNE, QC |
K 712 IN THE KNOW |
RR |
|
KK 766 ROLLING STONE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 11 2015 |
1 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
K 621 SILICONE VALLEY |
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
KK 366 TIME ZONE |
3 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
K 885 CANDY SMILE |
4 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
KK 456 FREE TRADE |
5 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
KK 726 ARISTOCRAT |
6 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
K 814 TRIPLE PACK |
RR |
|
KK 072 SPORTS SELECT |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 12 2015 |
1 KYLE BOWERS |
PRASTON VALLEY, AB |
KK 602 CHEAP SEAT |
2 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
K 763 SHADOWS FALL |
3 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
KK 523 CASTLE MOUNTAIN |
4 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
K 035 PERFECT SMILE |
5 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY WY |
KK 996 COOL PIECES |
6 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA SK |
K 647 BOARDWALK |
7 DAVID PEEBLES |
REDMOND, OR |
K 296 BLUE WINGS |
RR |
|
KK 472 TRIPLE CROWN |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 DUSTIN TOMPKINS |
WIMBORNE AB |
KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
2 PARKER BREDING |
EDGAR, MT |
KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY |
3 CLAYTON SAVAGE |
YODER, WY |
KKB 458 COMMANDO |
4 BRETT STALL |
DETROIT LAKES, MN |
KKB 28 LAUGH OUT LOUD |
5 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
KKB 715 TURBO TAX |
6 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
KKB 721 RANGE BOSS |
7 CLAYTON BRADEN |
STATHMORE, AB |
KB 866 TWIST & SHAKE |
8 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
KB 211 CREDIT KING |
9 CASEY BERG |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
KKB S119 HOUDINI MAGIC |
10 ERIC ISABELLE |
STE-JULIENNE, QC |
KKB 671 PINK PANTHER |
RR |
|
KKB 605 GHOST |
RR |
|
KKB 557 KING OF THE ROAD |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 11 2015 |
1 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
KKB S211 WILD CARD |
2 JAKE WILSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
KB 05 STRANGE TALE |
3 TY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
KB 07 SHORT STOP |
4 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
KB 919 DIRECT HIT |
5 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY WY |
KB S19 SECRET WEAPON |
6 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
KB 635 WHISKEY JACK |
7 CHAD BESPLUG |
CLARESHOLM AB |
KB 04 HURRICANE HUNTER |
8 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
KB 011 SHORT FUSE |
9 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
KB S238 SMOKIN' DEAL |
10 JORDAN CARLIER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
KKB S149 DRAGON FLY |
RR |
|
KB 014 GANGSTER'S CODE |
RR |
|
KKB 727 DOUBLE DRAGON |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 12 2015 |
1 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
KKB 557 KING OF THE ROAD |
2 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
KKB S119 HOUDINI MAGIC |
3 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY |
4 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
KB 15 ANYTHING GOES |
5 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
6 MILES PENNINGTON |
LACOMBE AB |
KB 596 GRAND SLAM |
7 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KB 211 CREDIT KING |
8 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
KKB 28 LAUGH OUT LOUD |
9 DEVON MEZEI |
BIG VALLEY AB |
KKB 671 PINK PANTHER |
10 DUSTIN BOWEN |
FREDICKSBURG, PA |
KKB 715 TURBO TAX |
11 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
KKB 605 GHOST |
12 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
KB 866 TWIST & SHAKE |
13 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
KB 914 DEL RIO |
RR |
|
KKB 458 COMMANDO |
RR |
|
KKB 721 RANGE BOSS |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
2 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
3 NATE BALDWIN |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
4 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
5 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
6 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
7 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
8 TIM WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
9 JACK BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
10 BJ BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 11 2015 |
1 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
2 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
3 KASS KAYSER |
ELLENSBURG WA |
|
4 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
5 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
6 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
7 KIRK ROBINSON |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
8 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
9 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
10 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 12 2015 |
1 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
2 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
3 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
4 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
5 SCOT MEEKS |
CLYDE TX |
|
6 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
7 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
8 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
9 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
10 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
11 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 TAYLOR SKINNER |
TREMONTON, UT |
|
2 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
3 TY COPITHORNE |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
4 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
5 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
6 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
7 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
8 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
9 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
10 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
11 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
12 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
13 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
14 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
15 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
16 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR MT |
|
17 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
18 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
19 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
20 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
21 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
22 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
23 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
24 DANNY FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 DUSTIN WALKER |
ANEROID SK |
|
2 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
3 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
4 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
5 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
6 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
7 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
8 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
9 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 BJ BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 11 2015 |
1 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA AB |
|
2 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
3 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
4 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
5 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
6 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON AB |
|
7 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
8 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
9 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
10 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
11 JESSIE HEGGIE |
RAYMOND AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 12 2015 |
1 WESLEY KUNTZ |
HEISLER AB |
|
2 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
3 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
4 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
5 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
|
6 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
7 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
8 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
9 NICHOLAS JENKINS |
HALKIRK AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE |
BROCKET AB |
|
2 CHAD HANTELMAN |
KYLE, SASK |
|
3 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
4 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
5 TREVOR SKOGSTAD |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
6 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
7 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
8 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
9 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
10 DARREN ZIEFFLE |
CONSORT AB |
|
11 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
12 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
13 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
14 JAY MANY GREY HORSES |
STANDOFF AB |
|
15 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
16 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
17 STEVEN GILBERT |
TURNER VALLEY, AB |
|
18 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
19 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
20 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 11 2015 |
1 SAMUEL THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
2 LOGAN YOUNG |
CAROLINE, AB |
|
3 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 12 2015 |
1 JUSTIN GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
2 CLAY MADSON |
FAIRVIEW, AB |
|
3 JACE DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 ALEX HANSON |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
2 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
3 JACLYNE KUNZ |
CALGARY AB |
|
4 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
5 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
6 TACEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
7 SHELLEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
8 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
9 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
10 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 11 2015 |
1 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
2 LAURA MCPHERSON |
WOLF POINT MT |
|
3 DILLON MCPHERSON |
WOLF POINT MT |
|
4 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
5 CAROL BARNSON |
RAYMOND AB |
|
6 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
7 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
8 ALLIE LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
|
9 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
10 SHAUNA COLE |
THORSBY AB |
|
11 KALLIE LAMB |
LAMONT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 12 2015 |
1 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
2 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
3 LACI SUITOR |
DUCHESS AB |
|
4 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
5 KAREEN WARREN |
ROCKHAVEN SK |
|
6 LORNA RAE KIFF |
ONOWAY AB |
|
7 CHRISTINE ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
8 BOBBIE GOODWIN |
CRANBROOK BC |
|
9 LISA ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN MT |
|
10 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 DENA MILLARD |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
2 SANDRA MCGINNIS |
BASSANO AB |
|
3 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
4 MADELYN SCHAUER |
HALKIRK, AB, |
|
5 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SAVONA BC |
|
6 JOLEEN SEITZ |
SAVONA BC |
|
7 SHAYNA DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 CATHY BUECKERT |
VANDERHOOF BC |
|
9 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 SIERRA BOOTH |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
11 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
12 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
13 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
14 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
15 COLBY GILBERT |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
16 LAUREN BYRNE |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
17 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
18 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
19 KAYLEY BLAIR |
MINBURN AB |
|
20 JODI DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
21 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
22 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
23 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
24 KERRY MAYNES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
25 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
26 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID, SASK |
|
27 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
28 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
29 SHEILA CHAMULKE |
BRUCE AB |
|
30 HAILEY GUNDERSEN |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
31 DEBBIE LEE HERTZ |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
32 KANDACE HORN |
AMISK AB |
|
33 CORA WUTCH |
CYPRESS COUNTY, AB |
|
34 KAYLA TYSON |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB |
|
35 TANA MILLARD |
INNISFAIL, AB |
|
36 WENDY PLAYFAIR |
LESLIEVILLE AB |
|
37 HARLEY-ANN DELEEUW |
ATHABASCA, AB |
|
38 PENNY FRENCH |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
39 JORDI ODNEY |
FORT MACLEOD AB |
|
40 LINDSEY GARTNER |
VERMILLION, AB |
|
41 ANGELA MASTAD |
PLEASANTDALE, SK |
|
42 SUSAN GULICK |
WETASKIWIN, AB |
|
43 MAREENA BLACKMORE |
CARDSTON AB |
|
44 NIKKI HOLMES |
CALGARY. AB |
|
45 CORINA DIXON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
46 HELEN BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
47 TABITHA ROMANO |
CRESTON, BC |
|
48 JOSEY DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
49 RENIE SCHNITZLER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
50 CHELSEY CARLIER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
51 MARLA RESCH |
HANNA AB |
|
52 SHARYL MALIN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
53 JESSA GALLOWAY |
PONOKA AB |
|
54 BRITTNEY ROOME |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
|
55 SUNNIE MEIERS |
ROCKY MOUNTIAN HOUSE, AB |
|
56 SHEILA HARVIE |
NANTON AB |
|
57 KARI CURRIE |
MORRIN AB |
|
58 TRISTIN BULL |
GOOD FISH, AB |
|
59 KELSEY WHEELER |
BRANDON, MB |
|
60 KRISTY GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 TATYM SCHELLER |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
2 JESSIE HAVELL |
SUNSET HOUSE, AB |
|
3 OWEN BERRETH |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
4 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
5 WILLIAM BARROWS |
FORMOST, AB |
|
6 COLE YEAST |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 11 2015 |
1 GRADY SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
2 CAUY LAWES |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
3 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
4 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
5 MATTHEW HOWARD |
MUNSON, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 12 2015 |
1 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
2 JAKE TEBB |
OLDS, AB |
|
3 QUINTEN TAYLOR |
PARKLAND, AB |
|
4 ASHTON SAHLI |
RED DEER AB |
|
5 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 CORY DUNLOP |
ST PAUL AB |
|
DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
2 TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SASK |
|
TYCE MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SASK |
|
3 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
4 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 DUSTIN WALKER |
ANEROID SK |
|
JARED PANCOAST |
REDCLIFF AB |
|
6 TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
COLTEN FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
7 KURT FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
8 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
JESSE RYAN THOMSON |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
9 BJ BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
JACK BROWN |
WHITLASH, MT |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 11 2015 |
1 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
2 LYLE HEWITT |
COWLEY AB |
|
DALLAS KORNFELD |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
3 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
4 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
5 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
6 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
7 JEFFREY QUAM |
MADDEN AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
8 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
9 JONATHAN DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
TRAVIS SPEER |
BLUE RIDGE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 12 2015 |
1 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
2 ROLLY THOMSON |
BOTHA AB |
|
STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
3 ROCKY ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
4 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
5 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
6 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
SCOT MEEKS |
CLYDE TX |
|
7 TREVOR SCHELLER |
CALGARY, AB |
|
COLT CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
8 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
9 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
10 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM FRI APR 10 2015 |
1 QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
WALKER GALLOWAY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
2 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
TAYLOR WUDRICH |
BOW ISLAND, AB |
|
3 TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
GARRETT BROWNLEE |
ALIX AB |
|
4 TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
6 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
7 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
8 JOHN ROBERTSON |
POLSEN MT |
|
CLAY ROBERTSON |
AUGUSTA, MT |
|
9 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
10 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
11 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
DAVE O'DONNELL |
CUTKNIFE SK |
|
12 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK MT |
|
13 JAY MANY GREY HORSES |
STANDOFF AB |
|
ROBERT BRUISEDHEAD |
STANDOFF AB |
|
14 KODY CHRISTIANSON |
CAMP CREEK, AB |
|
CORY HINES |
OLDS AB |
|
15 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
16 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
|
|
|