|
|
|
2016 CANADIAN FINALS RODEO
|
|
|
2016 CFR - Stock Draw - November 12, 2016 - Performance 4 (Matinee) |
|
|
|
BAREBACK RIDING |
|
|
Kody Lamb |
Vold Rodeo |
334 Up In Smoke |
Dantan Bertsch |
Vold Rodeo |
847 Deal Me In |
Kyle Bowers |
Kesler Rodeo |
263 Starburst |
Pascal Isabelle |
Calgary Stampede |
W32 Walleye Rocket |
Michael Solberg |
Outlaw Buckers |
235 Dallas Steam Sexy Bucks |
Ty Taypotat |
Duffy Rodeo |
014 Tweety Bird |
Jr Vezain |
Big Stone Rodeo |
W14 Bubbles |
Ky Marshall |
Calgary Stampede |
T19 Tootsie Roll |
Orin Larsen |
Big Stone Rodeo |
LT88 Whiskey Bent |
Cole Goodine |
Calgary Stampede |
X89 Xavier Joan |
Caleb Bennett |
Outlaw Buckers |
40 Buckwheat |
Jake Vold |
C5 Rodeo |
701 Easy Money |
RR |
Outlaw Buckers |
83 Open Range |
|
C5 Rodeo |
6 Show Boy |
|
|
|
SADDLE BRONC RIDING |
|
|
Josh Harden |
Kesler Championship Rodeo |
351 Spanish Pair |
Dusty Hausauer |
Kesler Rodeo |
591 Bookmark |
Jake Watson |
Franklin Rodeo |
321 Crazy Day Job |
Sam Kelts |
Kesler Rodeo |
531 Gone Country |
Audy Reed |
Vold Rodeo |
2 Apache Trail |
Chuck Schmidt |
Kesler Rodeo |
444 Southern Lights |
Lane Cust |
Duffy Rodeo |
02 Bay Street |
Layton Green |
Calgary Stampede Rodeo |
W1 Weekend Departure |
Luke Butterfield |
Outlaw Buckers |
530 Quittin Time |
Dustin Flundra |
Calgary Stampede Rodeo |
U7 Umber Bubbles |
Jim Berry |
Outlaw Buckers |
T97 Double Vision |
Clay Elliott |
Calgary Stampede Rodeo |
M2 Mad Money |
RR |
Kesler Rodeo |
633 Summer Trip |
|
C+ Rodeo |
940 Bender |
|
|
|
BULL RIDING |
|
|
Fabian Dueck |
Vold Rodeo |
020 Crooked Nose |
Tanner Girletz |
Outlaw Buckers |
131 OLS Tubs Sweat & Regret |
Wacey Finkbeiner |
Vold Rodeo |
105 Johnny Ringo |
Scott Schiffner |
Vold Rodeo |
36 Smoke Show |
Zane Lambert |
Vold Rodeo |
008 Heavens Basement |
Jared Parsonage |
Outlaw Buckers |
726 Uptight |
Timothy Lipsett |
Girletz Rodeo |
106 Freakazoid |
Lonnie West |
Outlaw Buckers |
022 Mr. Sunshine |
Tyler Pankewitz |
Vold Rodeo |
266 Mr. Legit |
Brock Radford |
Kesler Rodeo |
192 Magic Show |
Jordan Hansen |
Outlaw Buckers |
017 Bomb Shell |
Dakota Buttar |
Outlaw Buckers |
T22 Red Stag |
RR |
C5 Rodeo |
175 Neon Magic |
|
Calgary Stampede |
193 Compton Bound |
|
|
|
NOVICE BAREBACK RIDING |
|
|
Danny Vandenameele |
C+ Rodeo |
709 The Graduate |
Tanner Young |
Outlaw Buckers |
230 Wedding Bells |
Lane Link |
Northcott-Macza |
013 High Voltage |
RR |
C+ Rodeo |
C447 Ginger |
|
Franklin Rodeo |
40 Dark Secret |
|
|
|
NOVICE SADDLE BRONC RIDING |
|
|
Chance Barass |
Vold Rodeo |
11 Shorty |
Dawson Hay |
Franklin Rodeo |
119 Scottish Lass |
Kolby Wanchuck |
Outlaw Buckers |
0290 Devils Who |
RR |
Outlaw Buckers |
709 Fender Bender |
|
C+ Rodeo |
Y47 Kissin Kate |
|
|
|
STEER RIDING |
|
|
JW Hart |
Macza |
510 |
Carter Sahli |
Macza |
68 |
Quinten Taylor |
Macza |
1005 |
Dixon Tattrie |
Macza |
3 |
Weston Davidson |
Macza |
41005 |
Luke Ferber |
Macza |
1 |
RR |
Macza |
10 |
|
Macza |
7 |
|
|
|
* 2015 CANADIAN FINALS RODEO |
|
|
|