EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
JULY 21 FRIDAY |
|
1 COLE SCOTT |
Kamloops BC |
FS 811 RED POODLE |
2 LANE WATT |
OKOTOKS AB |
NS 94 WHISKEY WHISPERS |
3 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
FS 529 EVENING MIST |
4 JACOBS CRAWLEY |
BOERNE, TX |
FS 321 CRAZY DAY JOB |
5 STERLING CRAWLEY |
STEPHENVILLE TX |
NS 14 JULY BROWN |
6 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
FS 532 SUPER SOX |
7 ZEKE THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
NS 242 GET SMART |
8 TAOS MUNCY |
CORONA NM |
NS C34 MOVING SHADOWS |
9 ISAAC DIAZ |
DESDEMONA TX |
FS 74 A FINE BLUE |
10 TYREL LARSEN |
INGLIS MB |
FS 40 DARK SECRET |
RR |
|
C5S X91 BANSHEE |
RR |
|
C5S 44 BLUE MOON |
RR |
|
C5S 15G CLASSIC BEAR |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
JULY 22 SATURDAY |
|
1 TRAVIS NELSON |
PHILIP SD |
C5S P198 BIG LEAGUE |
2 COLTON MILLER |
LANCE CREEK WY |
C5S 184 HIGH VALLEY |
3 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
RHS 932 TWEETER |
4 ALLEN BOORE |
AXTELL UT |
C5S T80 ANOTHER SUNDAY |
5 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE AB |
C5S G7 LITTLE ROTTEN |
6 PRESTON BURR |
STRATFORD TX |
C5S 95 MORSE CODE |
7 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS, WY |
C5S 80 ROCKSTAR |
8 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
C5S 61T GOLDEN GIRL |
9 SHORTY GARRETT |
DUPREE SD |
C5S 700 LADY GAGA |
10 AUDY REED |
SPARMAN, TX |
RHS 875 WALL STREET |
RR |
|
C5S 81 CURLY BILL |
RR |
|
C5S 966 HEADACHE |
RR |
|
C5S 00 DOUBLE D |
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
JULY 23 SUNDAY |
|
1 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
RHS 92 NIGHTMARE |
2 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
C5S 11 THUNDERSTRUCK |
3 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON SD |
C5S 541 BLACK HILLS |
4 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
C5S X92 NORTHERN LIGHTS |
5 LANE CUST |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
C5S 1205 SHATTERED VALLEY |
6 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
C5S 1X BIFF |
7 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
C5S 00 DOUBLE D |
8 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY AB |
C5S 15G CLASSIC BEAR |
9 CODY DEMOSS |
WATERVALLEY, AB |
C5S E13 FOX HOLE |
10 HEITH DEMOSS |
HEFLIN, LA |
RHS 122 TODD |
RR |
|
C5S E27 KLING'S CLASSIC |
RR |
|
C5S 700 LADY GAGA |
RR |
|
C5S 80 ROCKSTAR |
|
|
|
EVENT: BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
JULY 21 FRIDAY |
|
1 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
F R03 MUSKWA |
2 GAVIN DEROSE |
KAMLOOPS BC |
N 013 HIGH VOLTAGE |
3 ORIN LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
F 82 ULTIMATE CASH |
4 SETH HARDWICK |
RANCHESTER, WY |
N X81 SPILLED PERFUME |
5 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
F 2 ULTIMATELY WOLF |
6 TANNER AUS |
GRANITE FALLS MN |
N X07 CALL ME KINDRA |
7 TY BREUER |
MANDAN ND |
F 323 BIG DREAMS |
8 STEVEN DENT |
MULLEN NE |
F U21 FLAT OUT |
9 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
N 120 HAPPY HOOKER |
10 TATE HARTELL |
STRATHMORE AB |
N 239 MY MISTAKE |
RR |
|
N 677 A K A |
RR |
|
C5 T38 PILSNER POWER |
RR |
|
C5 589 WHITE WATER |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
JULY 22 SATURDAY |
|
1 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
C5 61 YOUNG GUNZ |
2 RICHMOND CHAMPION |
DUBLIN, TX |
C5 589 WHITE WATER |
3 CALEB BENNETT |
TREMONTON , UT |
C5 77 FABIO |
4 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
C5 91 RED RIVER |
5 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
C5 F13 VIRGIL |
6 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
C5 F21 BLACK STRAP |
7 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
C5 999 CIMARRON |
8 TYLER NELSON |
VICTOR ID |
C5 96 NIGHT LIFE |
9 JESSY DAVIS |
POWER MT |
C5 808 WICHITA |
10 WYATT BLOOM |
BEND OR |
RH 059 GORDIE |
11 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA SK |
C5 Y25 BC FEATHERS |
RR |
|
C5 659 HITCH HIKER |
RR |
|
C5 34 BRUTUS |
RR |
|
C5 D39 MAKE UP FACE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
JULY 23 SUNDAY |
|
1 PASCAL ISABELLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
C5 06 SHOW BOY |
2 SPUR LACASSE |
\IRDRIE, AB |
C5 T38 PILSNER POWER |
3 WYATT DENNY |
MINDEN, NV |
C5 68 SPITFIRE |
4 CLAYTON BIGLOW |
CLEMENTS, CA |
C5 37 ESKIMO FO |
5 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY, WY |
C5 D39 MAKE UP FACE |
6 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
C5 F11 BLACK MOON |
7 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND SK |
C5 92 MAN CALLED HORSE |
8 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
C5 50 BUCK SNORT |
9 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE AB |
C5 601 BLACK FEATHERS |
RR |
|
C5 A11 ONEY |
RR |
|
C5 77 FABIO |
RR |
|
C5 808 WICHITA |
|
|
|
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
JULY 21 FRIDAY |
|
1 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
NB Z55 HOT AXE |
2 KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
FB 16 J. MORTON |
3 JOE FROST |
RANDLETT, UTAH |
NB 523 MAGIC SHOW |
4 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C5B 175 NEON MAGIC |
5 JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
NB 332 SPITT N IMAGE |
6 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SASK |
NB Z23 DISCO |
7 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
C5B 157 FLYIN HIGH |
8 RIKER CARTER |
STONE ID |
FB 80 UNWOUND |
9 GARRETT SMITH |
REXBURG ID |
NB Z21 CRAZY WINGS |
10 STEVEN WOOLSEY |
PAYSON UT |
C5B 309 PERKACET |
RR |
|
FB 015 TIGHT ROPE |
RR |
|
C5B P5 RED HEAT |
RR |
|
C5B 304 TALLONS |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
JULY 22 SATURDAY |
|
1 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
C5B 1000 MOE |
2 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
WGB 261 APEX |
3 TRAVIS WARBURTON |
SUNDRE AB |
WGH Y70 CUCKOO CONG |
4 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
C5B 622 TWIST YOUR FACE OFF |
5 BEAU HILL |
WEST GLACIER MT |
WGB 3 STUNTMAN RAY |
6 JAKE WILSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
WGB 68 BLUE PRINT |
7 SHANE PROCTOR |
TROUTMAN, NC |
C5B 131 TRICKY DEAL |
8 BRYCE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
C5B 106 FREAKAZOID |
9 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
WGB 135 DIRTY LICKEN |
10 TIM BINGHAM |
HONEYVILLE, UT |
C5B 800 TOWNSITE HOTTIE |
RR |
|
C5B 100 ALL TIED UP |
RR |
|
C5B 312 HACKEY SACK |
RR |
|
C5B 216 CALLIOPI KING |
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
JULY 23 SUNDAY |
|
1 SAGE KIMZEY |
STRONGCITY, OK |
C5B 1102 BIG DIP |
2 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
C5B 312 HACKEY SACK |
3 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
C5B 304 TALLONS |
4 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
C5B T5 SWAMP MONSTER |
5 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
C5B 216 CALLIOPI KING |
6 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
C5B 104 HOT RODDY ROAD |
7 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
C5B P5 RED HEAT |
8 JOSH FROST |
RANDLETT, UT |
C5B T80 CAGE FIGHTER |
9 WESLEY SILCOX |
SANTAQUIN UT |
C5B 112 GAMBLER |
10 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
C5B 203 LITTLE DIPPER |
RR |
|
C5B 157 FLYIN HIGH |
RR |
|
C5B 175 NEON MAGIC |
RR |
|
C5B 1000 MOE |
|
|
|
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
JULY 21 FRIDAY |
|
1 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
2 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
3 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
4 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
5 TIMBER MOORE |
AUBREY TX |
|
6 HUNTER HERRIN |
APACHE OK |
|
7 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
8 TUF COOPER |
DECATUR TX |
|
9 BLANE COX |
CAMERON TX |
|
10 RANDALL CARLISLE |
Athens, LA |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
JULY 22 SATURDAY |
|
1 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
2 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
3 CORY SOLOMON |
PRAIRIE VIEW TX |
|
4 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
5 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
6 RILEY PRUITT |
GERING, NE |
|
7 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
8 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
9 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK ID |
|
10 TYSON DURFEY |
WEATHERFORD TX |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
JULY 23 SUNDAY |
|
1 MARTY YATES |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
2 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
3 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
4 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR LA |
|
5 JUSTIN MALONE |
HOOPER, UT |
|
6 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
7 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
8 CADE SWOR |
CHICO TX |
|
9 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
10 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
JULY 21 FRIDAY |
|
1 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
2 TYLER PEARSON |
ATOKA, OK |
|
3 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
4 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
5 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
6 RILEY DUVALL |
CHECOTAH, OK |
|
7 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
8 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFER |
HALLSVILLE, TX |
|
9 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
10 JASON THOMAS |
BENTON, AR |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
JULY 22 SATURDAY |
|
1 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
2 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
3 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
5 TREVOR KNOWLES |
PRAIRIE CITY, OR |
|
6 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
7 MATT REEVES |
CROSS PLAINS TX |
|
8 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
9 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
10 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
JULY 23 SUNDAY |
|
1 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
PROVOST, AB |
|
2 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
4 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
|
5 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
6 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
7 CLAYTON HASS |
WEATHERFORD, TX |
|
8 DAKOTA ELDRIDGE |
ELKO NV |
|
9 JONATHAN RAGATZ |
CASSVILLE WI |
|
10 CHANCE HOWARD |
WHITESBORO, TX |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
JULY 21 FRIDAY |
|
1 JACKIE GANTER |
ABILENE TX |
|
2 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
3 BRETT WILLS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
4 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
5 SHAYNA WEIR |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 CARMAN POZZOBON |
ALDERGROVE, BC |
|
7 KYLIE WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
8 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS AB |
|
9 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
10 CAYLA SMALL |
BOKCHITO OK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
JULY 22 SATURDAY |
|
1 BOBBIE GOODWIN |
CRANBROOK BC |
|
2 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
3 JAIME HINTON |
BULVERDE TX |
|
4 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
5 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
6 SHALAYNE LEWIS |
VERNON BC |
|
7 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
8 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY |
HERMISTON, OR |
|
9 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
10 JANE MELBY |
BOKEHITO OK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
JULY 23 SUNDAY |
|
1 REBECCA MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
2 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
3 TAYLOR JACOB |
CARMINE TX |
|
4 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 STEFFANIE MATHER - M |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
6 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
7 ARI-ANNA FLYNN |
CHARLESTON, AR |
|
8 IVY CONRADO |
HUDSON, CO |
|
9 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
10 KELLIE COLLIER |
HEREFORD, TX |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
JULY 21 FRIDAY |
|
1 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
2 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
3 KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
4 GARRETT ROGERS |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
JACOB MINOR |
ELLERSBURG, WA |
|
5 BRADY MINOR |
ELLENSBURG WA |
|
RILEY MINOR |
ELLENSBURG WA |
|
6 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
7 JUSTIN DAVIS |
COTTONWOOD CA |
|
NICK SARTAIN |
DOVER, OK |
|
8 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
9 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
10 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM |
JULY 22 SATURDAY |
|
1 KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
DUGAN KELLY |
PASO ROBLES CA |
|
2 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
3 DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK MT |
|
RUSSELL CARDOZA |
TERREBONNE, OR |
|
4 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
5 JAKE COOPER |
MONUMENT NM |
|
BUDDY HAWKINS II |
COLUMBUS KS |
|
6 KALEB DRIGGERS |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
JUNIOR NOGUEIRA |
BURLESON,TX |
|
7 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
8 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT BC |
|
9 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM |
JULY 23 SUNDAY |
|
1 LEONARD JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
CLAYTON HASS |
WEATHERFORD, TX |
|
2 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
3 CODY SNOW |
LOS OLIVOS, CA |
|
WESLEY THORP |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
4 TROY FISCHER |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
5 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
6 COLE DAVISON |
VULCAN, AB |
|
CORY KIDD |
STETESVILLE, NC |
|
7 MATT SHERWOOD |
PIMA AZ |
|
WALT WOODARD |
STEPHENVILLE TX |
|
8 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
RICH SKELTON |
LLANO TX |
|
9 KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
KODY POTTS |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
10 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
11 BRADY TRYAN |
HUNTLEY MT |
|
LANE MITCHELL |
BOLIVAR, TN |
|
|
|
|
|