Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR BIG E ROUND UP
Okotoks, Alberta
June 16, 2017
* Return to main Event Approval page

BIG E ROUND UP  
EVENT :TEAM ROPING  
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUNE 16TH 2017
1 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR
JACOB MINOR ELLERSBURG, WA
2 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG WA
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG WA
3 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE SK
ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK
4 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA AB
JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD AB
5 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB
LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH AB
6 SID SPORER CODY WY
SHAWN BIRD CUTBANK MT
7 JACKSON LOUIS VERNON BC
BAILEE BENJAMIN CARDSTON AB
8 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB
KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH AB
9 DERICK FLEMING WORDEN MT
WYATT BICE KILLDEER ND
10 CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM AB
BRAIDY DAVIES MEDICINE HAT AB
11 SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT BC
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE AB
12 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA AB
13 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS AB
ROCKY DALLYN NANTON AB
14 COLE BEVANS MAGRATH
TY CAHOON CARDSTON, AB
15 CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS AB
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON AB
16 DUSTIN SHIELDS HANNA AB
ORRIN ELLIS WESTROSE AB
17 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB
18 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB
KLAY WHYTE AIRDRIE AB
19 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD AB
KODY POTTS BARRHEAD AB
20 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB
COLTER DEPAOLI LONGVIEW AB
21 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB
NELSON LADOUCEUR PENDRYL AB
22 JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH SK
KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT AB
23 RILEY WARREN STETTLER AB
STACY CORNET BRANT AB
24 KELLY BUHLER MONTE CREEK BC
CLAY ROBERTSON AUGUSTA, MT
25 BRADY TRYAN HUNTLEY MT
LANE MITCHELL BOLIVAR, TN
26 MATT SHERWOOD PIMA AZ
WALTER WOODWARD STEPHENVILLE TX
27 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB
28 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND AB
CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE AB
29 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB
KIEL WILSON LONGVIEW, AB
30 TODD GALLAIS OLDS AB
TRAVIS GALLAIS PONOKA, AB
31 BRIAN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE AB
SCOTT CARTER DARWELL AB
32 TYRELL GORDON PONOKA AB
A.J. SULLIVAN ROCKY RAPIDS AB
33 DALTON KRAFT IRVINE AB
JARED PANCOAST REDCLIFF AB
34 RILEY ROY STRATHMORE AB
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK
35 TY JOHNSON BRETON AB
LEONARD JOHNSON BRETON, AB
36 MIKE BEERS KAMLOOPS BC
CHAD EVENSON PRITCHARD BC
37 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE AB
BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE AB
38 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN AB
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS AB
39 KALE PETERSON BUCK LAKE AB
CORY DUNLOP ST PAUL AB
40 COLE LAMBERT LANGLEY BC
JACE LAMBERT LANGLEY BC
41 COLE DAVISON VULCAN, AB
CORY KIDD VULCAN, AB
42 BRETT BUSS PONOKA AB
TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE AB
43 SHELBY FOSTER DUCHESS, AB
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT AB
44 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD
QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD AB
45 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD AB
DUGAN KELLY PASO ROBLES CA
46 DANIEL IMLER OLDS AB
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY AB
47 DALE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY AB
CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA AB
48 KYLE SMITH BRANT AB
COLE POZZOBON DAWSON CREEK BC
49 TROY FISCHER MAYERTHORPE AB
WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS AB










 
Become a CPRA Member Sign up to receive CPRA Press Releases




 
 

   

Cinch
IHG Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo


Ranchmans
SharpEdge
Becker Buckles


Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Grass Roots Final Links Contact
  - Entry Dates   - Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
      - Grass Roots Series   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Alberta Circuit   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Rookie Standings   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Duane Daines Series                
      - Kenton Randle Series                



* Blending Image Slide Show Script provided by DynamicDrive