Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR BENALTO FAIR & STAMPEDE
Benalto, Alberta
July 6-8, 2018
* Return to main Event Schedule / Approval page

BENALTO FAIR & STAMPEDE
EVENT: SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI JUL 06 2018  
1 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB C5S E13 FOX HOLE
2 TYREL LARSEN INGLIS, MB C5S 020 STARBUCKS
3 COLEMAN WATT HARDISTY, AB C5S W40 WD40
4 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB C5S 1276 SHOWTIME
5 COOPER THATCHER WILDWOOD, AB C5S 2601 JUNIOR BONNER
6 PRESTON OGLE DES MOINES, NM C5S 144 BLACK EYE
7 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB C5S V95 TUXEDO KATE
8 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB C5S G7 LITTLE ROTTEN
RR   C5S 11 THUNDERSTRUCK
RR   C5S 44 BLUE MOON
RR   C5S 0 FABIAN
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT JUL 07 2018  
1 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND RHS 059 GORDIE
2 ISAAC DIAZ DESDEMONA, TX RHS 875 WALL STREET
3 BRODY CRESS HILLSDALE, WY RHS 781 DROPKICK MURPHY
4 JUSTIN MESTON TEES AB RHS 04 CHIEF
5 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB RHS 122 TODD
6 JIM BERRY ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB RHS 92 NIGHTMARE
7 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB RHS 886 EVANKA
8 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB RHS 932 TWEETER
RR   C5S 707 LITTLE JETT
RR   C5S 2601 JUNIOR BONNER
RR   C5S W40 WD40
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 08 2018  
1 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB C5S 224 BAD INTENTIONS
2 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD, AB C5S Y31 BETTY BUCKS
3 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB C5S 12 MAPLE KICKIN
4 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB C5S 3003 TRUMP CARD
5 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE, AB C5S 700 LADY GAGA
6 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB C5S A11 ONEY
7 COLT GORDON COMANCHE, OK C5S 11 THUNDERSTRUCK
8 JAKE FINLAY GOODWELL, OK C5S 1205 SHATTERED VALLEY
9 TOM KNIGHT SYNDER, TX C5S 44 BLUE MOON
10 TOBY COLLINS STEPHENVILLE, TX C5S 707 LITTLE JETT
RR   C5S 020 STARBUCKS
RR   C5S 1276 SHOWTIME
RR   C5S E13 FOX HOLE
     
EVENT: BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI JUL 06 2018  
1 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB C5 659 HITCH HIKER
2 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC C5 -701 BLACK JACK
3 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND, SK C5 320 PEMMICAN SIN
4 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB C5 214 DRAXXIN
RR   C5 H4 CAJUN MAN
RR   C5 E23 DOUBLE JEOPARDY
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT JUL 07 2018  
1 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB C5 G23 ROTTEN ANGEL
2 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB C5 136 BLUE CHANTEL
3 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY C5 N36 SCARFACE
4 CONNOR HAMILTON CALGARY, AB C5 589 WHITE WATER
5 JUSTIN POLLMILLER WEATHERFORD, OK C5 999 CIMARRON
6 JACOB STEMO BASHAW, AB C5 2X TWO TIMES THE MONEY
RR   C5 57 PRETTY BOOTS
RR   C5 -701 BLACK JACK
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 08 2018  
1 SPUR LACASSE AIRDRIE, AB C5 E23 DOUBLE JEOPARDY
2 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB C5 701 EASY MONEY
3 LUKE CREASY BROWNFIELD, AB C5 H4 CAJUN MAN
4 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK C5 2312 JERRY'S PET
5 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB C5 204 MUSHROOM CLOUD
RR   C5 659 HITCH HIKER
RR   C5 589 WHITE WATER
     
EVENT: BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI JUL 06 2018  
1 JORY PANKONIN WESTLOCK, AB C5B 569 REVOLVING GUNS
2 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB C5B 3310 SILVER JACKET
3 WADE MARSHALL NEW ZEALAND C5B W40 ROCKSTAR
4 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC C5B 307 WAR DAWG
5 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB C5B 106 FREAKAZOID
6 FABIAN DUECK ACME, AB C5B 818 WOOD GROVE
RR   C5B 131 TRICKY DEAL
RR   C5B 216 CALLIOPI KING
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT JUL 07 2018  
1 JUSTIN SIEMENS RIMBEY, AB C5B 104 HOT RODDY ROAD
2 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB C5B 131 TRICKY DEAL
3 KANE LARSEN CROSSFIELD, AB C5B 216 CALLIOPI KING
4 JB MOEN ELROSE, SK C5B 230 TICKLES N HURTS
RR   C5B W40 ROCKSTAR
RR   C5B P5 RED HEAT
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 08 2018  
1 BRADLEY INGERSOLL WHITECOURT, AB C5B 569 REVOLVING GUNS
2 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK C5B 3310 SILVER JACKET
3 NICK TETZ CALGARY, AB C5B 818 WOOD GROVE
4 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB C5B P5 RED HEAT
5 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB C5B 307 WAR DAWG
6 TOBY COLLINS STEPHENVILLE, TX C5B 106 FREAKAZOID
RR   C5B 104 HOT RODDY ROAD
RR   C5B 230 TICKLES N HURTS
     
EVENT: TIE DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI JUL 06 2018  
1 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
2 JOSH EIRIKSON BANDERA, TX  
3 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
4 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
5 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
6 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
7 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
8 CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
9 MACE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM AB  
10 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
11 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
12 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT JUL 07 2018  
1 SCOT MEEKS AIRDRIE, AB  
2 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
3 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
4 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
5 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
6 CHAD GULICK WESTASKIWIN, AB  
7 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
8 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
9 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
10 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
11 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 08 2018  
1 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
2 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
3 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
4 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
5 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
6 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
7 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY AB  
8 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
9 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
10 JAKE PRATT ELLENSBURG WA  
11 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
12 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 6:30PM THUR JUL 05 2018  
1 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
2 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
3 KIRK ROBINSON REDDEER COUNTY, AB  
4 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
5 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
6 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB  
7 JAKE HERMAN CHASE, BC  
8 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
9 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
10 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
11 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
12 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
13 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
14 CADE SWOR CHICO TX  
15 STETSON VEST CHILDRESS TX  
     
EVENT: STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI JUL 06 2018  
1 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC  
2 DUSTIN NICHOLSON QUESNEL BC  
3 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
4 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
5 BO ANDERSON WATERVALLEY AB  
6 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
7 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
8 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE AB  
9 COLTIN CRAWFORD DAWSON CREEK, BC  
10 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
11 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
12 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT JUL 07 2018  
1 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
2 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE AB  
3 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
4 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
5 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
6 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
7 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE AB  
8 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
9 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
10 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
11 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
12 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA, AB  
13 GLEN ALLEN NASH DRAYTON VALLEY AB  
14 KALE PETERSON BUCK LAKE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 08 2018  
1 JEREMY KRYWCUN LANGDON, AB  
2 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
3 KAL KLOVANSKY QU'APPELLE, SK  
4 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
5 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
6 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
7 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
8 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
9 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
11 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 6:30PM THUR JUL 05 2018  
1 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
2 JACOB TALLEY KEATCHIE, LA  
3 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFER HALLSVILLE, TX  
4 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB  
5 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
6 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN, AB  
7 TY LIVINGSTONE SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
8 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
9 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
     
EVENT: NOVICE SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI JUL 06 2018  
1 LUCAS MACZA HIGH RIVER, AB  
2 KOLT FERGUSON LARAMIE, WY  
3 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB  
4 COOPER THATCHER WILDWOOD, AB  
5 PRESTON OGLE DES MOINES, NM  
6 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB  
7 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT JUL 07 2018  
1 HAYDEN COLE CONDOR, AB  
2 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB  
3 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 08 2018  
1 BLAKE HAYS HARDISTY, AB  
     
EVENT: NOVICE BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI JUL 06 2018  
1 COLTON OUELLETTE MEADOWLAKE SK  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT JUL 07 2018  
1 JAKE PLOTTS DRAYTON VALLEY AB  
2 MASON HELMECZI SUNDRE AB  
3 CHETT DEITZ MILO, AB  
     
EVENT: LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI JUL 06 2018  
1 LISA TRACH STRUGEON COUNTY, AB  
2 HELEN NOWOSAD DEWBERRY, AB  
3 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
4 EMILY PUGSLEY FOOTHILLS, AB  
5 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
6 KALI KOTT ELK POINT, AB  
7 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
8 CAROL GRAN MEADOW LAKE SK  
9 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
10 KIRSTEN GJERDE STRATHMORE,AB  
11 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
12 LINDSAY SEARS NANTON, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT JUL 07 2018  
1 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
2 KRISTIN SHOPPA DECATUR, TX  
3 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
4 JUDY VEER SUNDRE, AB  
5 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND AB  
6 TAYLOR COX THORSBY, AB  
7 BERKELEY HOLM PONOKA, AB  
8 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
9 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
10 RACHEL KERR KAMLOOPS, BC  
11 JENN BUNNEY BYEMOOR, AB  
12 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
13 SUNNIE MEIERS ROCKY MOUNTIAN HOUSE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 08 2018  
1 SAM SMITH RIMBEY AB  
2 RYLEE SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
3 SHELLY SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
4 JESSICA ROUTIER BUFFALO, SD  
5 KAYLA KOWALSKY EDSON, AB  
6 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
7 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
8 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
9 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
10 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
11 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
12 KENDA BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 6:30PM THUR JUL 05 2018  
1 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE, AB  
2 CYNDA DIDIER ALDER FLATS, AB  
3 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
4 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN OKOTOKS, AB  
5 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
6 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
7 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
8 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
9 RENEE RAE WILLIS PRINCETON, BC  
10 TANA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
11 KAYLEY ANDERSON MINBURN, AB  
12 TRISTIN BULL GOOD FISH LAKE, AB  
13 REBECCA DALLAIRE PONOKA, AB  
14 CHRISTINE DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
15 DAWN GERTNER STETTLER, AB  
16 VIRGINYA FORAN EDMONTON, AB  
17 ALICIA UDALL RIMBEY, AB  
18 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
19 LISA TEBB SUNDRE, AB  
20 REAGAN TEBB SUNDRE, AB  
21 KAYLEA ARGENT GROUNDBIRCH BC  
22 CASSANDRA PETERS PLUMAS, MB  
23 MARY ANN TOOHEY CONSORT AB  
24 BAILEE STANTON EXSHAW, AB  
25 JORDYN TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
26 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
27 MELLISSA RESCH LACOMBE, AB  
28 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER PONOKA AB  
29 CARMAN POZZOBON SOVONA, BC  
30 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
31 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
32 CRISTY DUCE RAYMOND, AB  
33 MARCI POWELL STETTLER, AB  
34 ASHLYN DAWN CAMPBELL OLDS AB  
35 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
36 NIKKI HANSEN DICKINSON, ND  
37 CHRISTY DAVIDSON OZONA, TX  
38 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
39 CELESTE MONTPELLIER STETTLER, AB  
40 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW, AB  
41 MORGAN PAGEL BULVERDE, TX  
42 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
43 COLBY GILBERT PONOKA AB  
44 SHELBY SPIELMAN DALHART, TX  
45 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
46 SHIANNE KENDZE DIDSBURY, AB  
47 JAYCEE DAVIDSON STETTLER, AB  
48 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
49 BRETT WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
50 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
51 KAITLIN HAEBERLE VIKING, AB  
52 JAIME HINTON BULVERDE, TX  
53 GAYLENE BUFF WESTWOLD, BC  
54 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
55 DIXIE DYER CAMP CREEK, AB  
56 VALERIE FREY ATHABASCA, AB  
     
EVENT: STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI JUL 06 2018  
1 KENTON FRANCIS MAPLE CREEK, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT JUL 07 2018  
1 CARTER SAHLI RED DEER, AB  
2 TANNER SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, SK  
3 JETT LAMBERT GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB  
4 TRISTEN MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
5 AUZYN CORR SEXSMITH, AB  
6 BENJAMIN HAVELL SUNSET HOUSE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 08 2018  
1 DUSTY GOLDEN MAYERTHORPE, AB  
2 CHASE TKACH CORONATION, AB  
3 ZACHARY GLADU CHESTERMERE, AB  
4 DARRION FERENCE CONSORT, AB  
5 CAUY SCHMIDT CORONATION, AB  
6 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB  
7 BRAIDEN GRANT ALIX, AB  
     
EVENT: TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI JUL 06 2018  
1 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
2 JENNER MESTON STETTLER, AB  
J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
3 ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB  
ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
4 TRISTAN WILLIAMS PONOKA, AB  
JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
5 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
6 CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
7 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
LES FACCA COCHRANE, AB  
8 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT JUL 07 2018  
1 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
2 COLE DAVISON VULCAN, AB  
KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
3 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
WYATT DENNY MINDEN, NV  
4 LEONARD JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
5 TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
6 BRADY TRYAN HUNTLEY, MT  
KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH AB  
7 KALE PETERSON BUCK LAKE, AB  
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
8 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
9 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 08 2018  
1 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK  
KAMRYN BOUCHER PAHRUMP, NV  
2 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KELLY BUHLER PRITCHARD, BC  
3 COLE POZZOBON BLACKIE, AB  
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
4 BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE AB  
5 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
6 RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
7 COLE BEVANS MAGRATH  
TY CAHOON CARDSTON, AB  
8 DUSTIN COATES OLDS, AB  
JEFF VINCETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 6:30PM THUR JUL 05 2018  
1 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
2 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
3 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
4 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
5 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
6 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
7 JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
8 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
9 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  





 

Cinch
Finning Ram Rodeo


Ranchmans
Troy Fischer Silverworks
Becker Buckles


Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Grass Roots Final Links Contact
  - Entry Dates   - Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
  - Entry Calendar   - Grass Roots Series   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Alberta Circuit   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Rookie Standings   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Duane Daines Series                
      - Kenton Randle Series                



* Blending Image Slide Show Script provided by DynamicDrive