OYEN WHITE LIGHTNING COWBOY CRUNCH |
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30 PM |
WED JULY 18 2018 |
|
1. BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
WGB Y70 CUCKOO KONG |
2. WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA, AB |
WGB 352 MONKEY SHOT |
3. LUKE GEE |
STANDFORD, MT |
WGB OKLAHOMA BLUES |
4. GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
WGB 145 PRIVATE RYAN |
5. JORY PANKONIN |
WESTLOCK, AB |
WGB 144 RIPPIN ROMEO |
6. FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
WHB 234TYKRO ARNIE |
7. KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
WHB 419 BOOMERANG |
8. TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR, SK |
WHB 166 POZZY TIME |
9. LOGAN BIEVER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
WHB 384 EL CAMINO |
10. TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN, SK |
OB 022 MR.SUNSHINE |
11. JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
OB 42S SURE SHOT ENVIRONMENTAL PANDA HAUS |
12. MARCOS GLORIA |
EDMONTON, AB |
X6B 0-458 CARLIER CARTELL |
13. TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
X6B 8-519 DIRTY WORK |
14. CHRIS YOUNG |
HOLDEN, AB |
X6B 9-521 FRIDAY NITE BLUES |
15. KANE LARSEN |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
X6B 0-511 RADIOACTIVE |
16. TRAVIS WARBURTON |
SUNDRE, AB |
X6B 7-513 PREACHER MAN |
17. WADE MARSHALL |
NEW ZEALAND |
VB 124 TWEEDLE DEE |
18. CAMERON BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
VB 221 JERSEY DIP |
19. JORY HOLMES |
MERRITT, BC |
BB 250 SWEET SPOT |
20. JB MOEN |
ELROSE, SK |
BB 724 DAKOTA JOE |
21. CHRIS HANSEN |
CAROLINE, AB |
VB 295 ALL GOLD EVERYTHING |
22. NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
VB 257 RAISE A RUCKUS |
23. ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
ESB L11 BROKEN TIGGER |
24. JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
ESB 59 HOMEBOY |
25. AUSTIN NASH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
PRB 3 LIL WAYNE |
26. JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
ESB 13 TOM PETTY |
27. TANNER BYRNE |
PRINCE ALBERT, SK |
ESB 554 GUNNED DOWN |
28. ZACHERY KING |
CRESTON, BC |
VB 034 BIG RIG |
29. SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE, AB |
PRB 301 BIG DEAL |
|
|
|
EVENT: STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM WED JUL 18 2018 |
|
|
1 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
2 BEAU GARDNER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
|
3 JUSTIN JAMES |
CASTOR, AB |
|
4 KEGAN BISHELL |
CONSORT, AB |
|
5 DARRION FERENCE |
CONSORT, AB |
|
6 CAUY SCHMIDT |
CORONATION, AB |
|
7 DUSTY GOLDEN |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
8 CHASE TKACH |
CORONATION, AB |
|
9 BRAIDEN GRANT |
ALIX, AB |
|
10 TANNER SKENE |
PRINCE ALBERT, SK |
|
11 JETT LAMBERT |
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB |
|
12 AUZYN CORR |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
13 BENJAMIN HAVELL |
SUNSET HOUSE, AB |
|
14 TRISTEN MANNING |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
|
|
|
|