EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
TUES JUN 26 2018 |
|
1 ISAAC DIAZ |
DESDEMONA, TX |
KKS 351 SPANISH PAIR |
2 BRODY CRESS |
HILLSDALE, WY |
KKS 732 SPARKS FLY |
3 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS, WY |
KS 541 PAPER CLIP |
4 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
KS 828 NICKLES & DIMES |
5 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
KS 778 COPPER CAT |
6 JACOBS CRAWLEY |
BOERNE, TX |
KS 723 DOUBLE DIGITS |
7 STERLING CRAWLEY |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
KKS 462 NEXT 2 U |
8 PRESTON BURR |
STRATFORD, TX |
KKS 733 BRAHMA BOOTS FLASH DANCE |
9 HEITH DEMOSS |
HEFLIN, LA |
KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME |
10 CODY DEMOSS |
WATERVALLEY, AB |
KKS 066 WILD CHILD |
RR |
|
KKS 633 BRAHMA BOOTS SUMMER TRIP |
RR |
|
VS 046 CORKY EMOTIONS |
RR |
|
VS 203 FOOLS TURN |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
KKS 534 BREAK AWAY |
2 COLT GORDON |
COMANCHE, OK |
KKS 052 WILLOWBROOK |
3 STEVEN DENT |
MULLEN, NE |
KS 023 ARTIFICIAL COLORS |
4 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD, SD |
KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL |
5 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON, SD |
KS 526 JUST 4 KICKS |
6 TAYGEN SCHUELKE |
NEWELL, SD |
KKS 231 SUNSET STRIP |
7 TATE THYBO |
BELLE FOURCHE, SD |
KS 531 GONE COUNTRY |
8 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
KS 594 NAVAJO SUN |
9 DAWSON HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
KS 514 CENTRE STAGE |
10 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
KS 236 DARK SHADOW |
RR |
|
KS 444 SOUTHERN LIGHTS |
RR |
|
VS 19 TREATY MONEY |
RR |
|
VS 801 BIG HEAD |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
THR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 HUNTER SAWLEY |
FOX CREEK, AB |
PTS 201 RISE AND SHINE |
2 BEN ANDERSEN |
ECKVILLE, AB |
VS 12 BARN BURNER |
3 COLE ELSHERE |
FAITH, SD |
VS R3 PEDRO |
4 PRESTON OGLE |
DES MOINES, NM |
PTS 135 SPLIT DECISION |
5 CHASE BOURQUE |
PELLY, SK |
PTS 273 STACK EM UP |
6 CHASE ZWEIFEL |
PARADISE HILL, SK |
VS 9 VEGAS |
7 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
VS 27 KLONDIKE |
8 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
PTS 616 FLIGHT RISK |
9 DAWSON DAHM |
DUFFIELD, AB |
VS P87 TURF WAR |
10 MITCH POLLOCK |
TWIN FALLS, ID |
VS T1 DANCING QUEEN |
RR |
|
PTS 635 LARAMIE |
RR |
|
PTS 867 ANOTHER BROTHER |
RR |
|
VS A26 SLY DEVIL |
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON, ND |
CS Y-15 Y U R FRISKY |
2 ALEX WRIGHT |
MILFORD, UT |
CS X-41 XTERIOR WALLS |
3 COBURN BRADSHAW |
MILFORD, UT |
CS T-65 TIGER WARRIOR |
4 JAKE WRIGHT |
MITFORD, UT |
CS Y-59 YOUNG CARMA |
5 JESSE WRIGHT |
MITFORD, UT |
CS T-77 TOKYO BUBBLES |
6 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
CS S-15 SERGEANT WHITNEY |
7 COLTON MILLER |
LANCE CREEK, WY |
CS T-38 TIMELY DELIVERY |
8 TAYTE CLARK |
MEADOW, SD |
CS U-7 UMBER BUBBLES |
9 TRAVIS NELSON |
PHILIP SD |
CS R-62 REDON ACRES |
10 JUSTIN MESTON |
TEES AB |
CS X-77 XEMPLARY BUBBLES |
11 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
CS S-3 SIMPLY MARVELLOUS |
RR |
|
CS U-38 URGENT DELIVERY |
RR |
|
CS S-91 SHOSHONE MOUNTAIN |
RR |
|
VS 046 CORKY EMOTIONS |
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 TATE OWENS |
DUBLIN, TX |
C5S 1X BIFF |
2 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE, AB |
VS 11 SHORTY |
3 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
C5S V95 TUXEDO KATE |
4 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
C5S 11 THUNDERSTRUCK |
5 TAOS MUNCY |
CORONA NM |
C5S 700 LADY GAGA |
6 ZEKE THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
C5S 144 BLACK EYE |
7 TYREL LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
C5S 1205 SHATTERED VALLEY |
8 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON, AB |
C5S 184 HIGH VALLEY |
9 CHANCE BARRASS |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
C5S 81 CURLY BILL |
10 LOGAN HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
C5S 44 BLUE MOON |
RR |
|
NS 231 BLACK BETTY |
RR |
|
VS 203 FOOLS TURN |
RR |
|
VS 2 APACHE TRAIL |
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
NS 228 BUTTONS UP |
2 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY, AB |
NS 81 LADY BUG |
3 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE, AB |
NS X91 BANSHEE |
4 RICKY WARREN |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
OS T97 BRAHMA BOOTS DOUBLE VISION |
5 TOM KNIGHT |
SYNDER, TX |
OS X11 CITY FIRE |
6 TOBY COLLINS |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
OS 709 FENDER BENDER |
7 WYATT CASPER |
PAMPA, TX |
OS V40 I SEE LITTLE |
8 BRADLEY HARTER |
LORANGER, LA |
OS W140 LITTLE BREEZE |
9 CODY SMITH |
VILNA, AB |
NS 14 JULY BROWN |
10 JAKE FINLAY |
GOODWELL, OK |
NS 94 WHISKEY WHISPERS |
11 NICHOLAS PATTERSON |
BLACKFALDS, AB |
NS 014 RAMBLE ON |
RR |
|
NS 232 LONE STAR |
RR |
|
NS 026 CANDY ALICE |
RR |
|
OS A151 GOOD LOOKING |
|
|
|
EVENT: BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
TUES JUN 26 2018 |
|
1 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD, AB |
KK 652 DOUBLE DIPPIN' |
2 TRENTEN MONTERO |
WINNEMUCCA, NV |
KK 189 AFTER ALL |
3 KELLY TIMBERMAN |
MILLS, WY |
KK 568 IMPERIAL BEACH |
4 WYATT DENNY |
MINDEN, NV |
KK 148 OAKRIDGE |
5 CLAYTON BIGLOW |
CLEMENTS, CA |
K 731 GARDEN PARTY |
6 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
KK 657 UP UR ALLY |
7 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA, SK |
K 885 CANDY SMILE |
RR |
|
KK 055 THREE WINGS |
RR |
|
KK 936 COOL AGENT |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
K 296 BLUE WINGS |
2 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
K 717 MUST HAVE |
3 STEVEN DENT |
MULLEN, NE |
K 502 MILE AWAY |
4 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY, WY |
KK 945 ALLEY TRAIL |
5 TY BREUER |
MANDAN, ND |
K 063 COOL BRAHMA BOOTS |
6 TANNER AUS |
PENNOCK, MN |
K 841 STREET DANCE |
7 JESSY DAVIS |
POWER, MT |
K 156 ILLEGAL SMILE |
RR |
|
K 436 TREASURE CHEST |
RR |
|
KK 925 MAKE BELIEVE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
THR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
V 29 SHEER ICE |
2 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON, AB |
PT 206 YESTERDAY'S WINE |
3 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
V 074 KINKY KARA |
4 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
PT 330 GOOD VIBRATIONS |
5 COLE JAMIESON |
RED DEER, AB |
V 971 THE RITZ |
6 WYATT BLOOM |
BOZEMAN, MT |
V N46 FALLEN TIMBER |
RR |
|
V 936 TWO TIMER |
RR |
|
PT 908 POPCORN |
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 CALEB BENNETT |
TREMONTON , UT |
PT 83 WILD CAT |
2 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE, AB |
C Y-34 Y NOT CRYSTAL |
3 RICHMOND CHAMPION |
DUBLIN, TX |
C Z-16 ZIG ZAG CHERRY |
4 CONNOR HAMILTON |
CALGARY, AB |
C Z-51 ZULU WARRIOR |
5 JACOB STEMO |
BASHAW, AB |
PT 307 SNAP CHAT |
6 JUSTIN POLLMILLER |
WEATHERFORD, OK |
C S-77 SOAP BUBBLES |
RR |
|
C X-40 XCEPTIONAL MARGARITA |
RR |
|
V 847 DEAL ME IN |
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 JUSTIN RANDLE |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
C5 F21 BLACK STRAP |
2 TATE HARTELL-MACDONA |
STRATHMORE, AB |
C5 96 NIGHT LIFE |
3 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK, AB |
C5 589 WHITE WATER |
4 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND, SK |
C5 601 BLACK FEATHERS |
5 GAVIN DEROSE |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
C5 06 SHOW BOY |
6 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE, AB |
C5 204 MUSHROOM CLOUD |
RR |
|
C5 999 CIMARRON |
RR |
|
C5 F11 BLACK MOON |
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE, MB |
N X07 CALL ME KINDRA |
2 ORIN LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
O V-9 VEE BAR NINE |
3 SETH HARDWICK |
RANCHESTER, WY |
N S9 COORS ORIGINAL |
4 DEVAN REILLY |
SHERIDAN, WY |
O 7 MISS MOLLY |
5 SPUR LACASSE |
AIRDRIE, AB |
V 334 UP IN SMOKE |
6 PASCAL ISABELLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
O W169 OLS TUBS ZIP TIE |
RR |
|
V 074 KINKY KARA |
RR |
|
V 29 SHEER ICE |
|
|
|
EVENT: BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
TUES JUN 26 2018 |
|
1 TRAVIS WARBURTON |
SUNDRE, AB |
KB 014 GANGSTER CODE |
2 THOR HOEFER |
SPIRIT LAKE, ID |
KB 044 EXCESSIVE FORCE |
3 JOE FROST |
RANDLETT, UTAH |
KKB 671 PINK PANTHER |
4 JOSH FROST |
RANDLETT, UT |
NB Z21 CRAZY WINGS |
5 TY WALLACE |
COLLBRAN, CO |
KB 011 SHORT FUSE |
6 COLE MELANCON |
SUMNER, TX |
KB 112 POKER CHIP |
7 SHANE PETERS |
DELBURNE, AB |
KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL |
8 JB MOEN |
ELROSE, SK |
NB 410 UNHOLY CONFESSION |
9 BRYCE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KB 06 EVERYDAY HUSTLER |
RR |
|
KB S238 BRAHMA BOOTS SMOKIN' DEAL |
RR |
|
KB 312 CHICAGO GANGSTER |
RR |
|
KKB 357 SCORPION |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
KKB 194 FLIGHT PLAN |
2 CHRIS YOUNG |
HOLDEN, AB |
KKB 192 BRAHMA BOOTS MAGIC SHOW |
3 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
NB 449 CHABA |
4 KANE LARSEN |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
KKB 346 TIMES UP |
5 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN, SK |
KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP |
6 CODY LEE COVERCHUK |
MEADOWLAKE, SK |
NB 203 KILL SWITCH |
7 CYLAS BIGCHILD |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE, AB |
KKB 318 IVY LEAGUE |
8 CHRIS HANSEN |
CAROLINE, AB |
KB 190 BRAHMA BOOTS BLIND SPOT |
9 AUSTIN NASH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
KB 277 GOOSE BUMPS |
RR |
|
KB 311 TIPPIN' POINT |
RR |
|
KKB 305 SIZZLING HOT |
RR |
|
KB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
THR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
VB V41 TWISTED |
2 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
WGB 261 APEX |
3 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
VB +212 MISH MASH |
4 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR, SK |
WGB 33 RAYS LAST JUMP |
5 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA, AB |
VB 174 BLOW ME AWAY |
6 MARCOS GLORIA |
EDMONTON AB |
VB 295 ALL GOLD EVERYTHING |
7 MATT O'FLYNN |
QUESNEL, BC |
VB 398 VJV WHISKEY HAND |
8 COLE ELSHERE |
FAITH, SD |
VB 037 CANADIAN OUT LAW |
9 TOBY COLLINS |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
VB 257 RAISE A RUCKUS |
RR |
|
VB -206 CORONA TIME |
RR |
|
VB 008 HEAVENS BASEMENT |
RR |
|
VB 366 ALL ACCESS |
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 SAGE KIMZEY |
STRONGCITY, OK |
CB 483 CLICK CLACKIN |
2 DAKOTA LOUIS |
BROWNING,MT |
CB 430 EARLY DEPARTURE |
3 JERETT NASH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
VB 413 B.A.M.F. |
4 BRADY PORTENIER |
CALDWELL, ID |
CB 210 CREEPIN |
5 TREVOR LULUA |
HANCEVILLE, BC |
CB 301 LIGHTING MCQUEEN |
6 BRADLEY INGERSOLL |
WHITECOURT, AB |
CB 425 SILK ROAD |
7 LINDEN ROHLOFF |
BEZANSON, AB |
CB -205 ROCKIN OUT |
8 WADE MARSHALL |
NEW ZEALAND |
CB -302 CONTROLLED BURN |
9 JUSTIN SIEMENS |
RIMBEY, AB |
VB 303 PAPAS ROCK STAR |
RR |
|
CB -126 JUKEBOX HERO |
RR |
|
CB -193 COMPTON BOUND |
RR |
|
CB 202 SWEET LIKE SUGAR |
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
C5B 40 DIRECTOR ASSISTANT |
2 JACKSON SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS |
C5B 73 HIPPIES AND COWBOYS |
3 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
C5B T80 ANOTHER SUNDAY |
4 CAMERON BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
C5B 203 LITTLE DIPPER |
5 KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
C5B 157 FLYIN HIGH |
6 TYRELL WARD |
THREE HILLS, AB |
WGB B98 JETTER BUG |
7 MICHEAL OSTASHEK |
EDSON, AB |
WGB 208 LACE UP |
8 JORY PANKONIN |
WESTLOCK, AB |
WGB 115 GRAN TORINO |
9 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK, AB |
C5B 22 ROTTEN SANDWICH |
RR |
|
C5B X17 SOAP STONE |
RR |
|
C5B 622 TWIST YOUR FACE OFF |
RR |
|
WGB A3 OKLAHOMA BLUES |
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
VB 497 DARKNESS |
2 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
OB 017 BOMBSHELL |
3 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
OB L28 BANDERA |
4 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
OB 069 BRAHMA BOOTS CHROME |
5 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA, AB |
VB 436 DEVOUR |
6 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
VB 408 GREY EYES |
7 TANNER BYRNE |
PRINCE ALBERT, SK |
OB 357 MUD BOG |
8 BOUDREAUX CAMPBELL |
CROCKETT, TX |
OB 42S SURESHOT ENVIRONMENTAL PANDA |
9 TREY BENTON |
HUNTSVILLE, TX |
OB 96 TENNESSEE WHISKEY |
RR |
|
VB 430 ON THE FRINGE |
RR |
|
OB 366 JERSEY CITY |
RR |
|
OB 46S BUBADAWABADA |
|
|
|
EVENT: TIE DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
TUES JUN 26 2018 |
|
1 RUSSELL CARDOZA |
TERREBONNE, OR |
|
2 CORY SOLOMON |
PRAIRIE VIEW, TX |
|
3 RANDALL CARLISLE |
Athens, LA |
|
4 JIM BRECK BEAN |
ALPINE, TX |
|
5 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
6 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
7 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS, AB |
|
8 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
9 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
10 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH, AB |
|
11 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 BRADLEY CHANCE HAYS |
BRISTOW, OK |
|
2 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA, OK |
|
3 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
4 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
5 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
6 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
7 TAYLOR SANTOS |
CRESTON, CA |
|
8 BO PICKETT |
CALDWELL, ID |
|
9 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
10 WESTYN HUGHES |
CALDWELL, TX |
|
11 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
12 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
THR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
|
2 CASEY BUTAUD |
HOUSTON, TX |
|
3 BLAIR BURK |
DURANT OK |
|
4 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
5 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
6 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
8 MACE PEROZAK |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
9 TYSON DURFEY |
MILLSAP, TX |
|
10 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS, AB |
|
11 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
12 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK, ID |
|
2 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR, MT |
|
3 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY, AB |
|
4 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
5 RYAN JARRETT |
COMANCHE, OK |
|
6 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF |
CORINNE, UT |
|
7 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
8 TYLER POPESCUL |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
9 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE, SK |
|
11 CADE SWOR |
CHICO TX |
|
12 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 JAKE PRATT |
ELLENSBURG WA |
|
2 JORDAN KETSCHER |
SQUAW VALLEY, CA |
|
3 CODY CRAIG |
WENDELL, ID |
|
4 CIMARRON BOARDMAN |
JACKSON MO |
|
5 JOE KEATING |
SOUR LAKE, TX |
|
6 ZACK JONGBLOED |
IOWA, LA |
|
7 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
8 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT, UT |
|
9 TY HARRIS |
SAN ANGELO, TX |
|
10 KODY MAHAFFEY |
SWEETWATER, TX |
|
11 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR, LA |
|
12 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
13 JUSTIN MALONE |
HOOPER, UT |
|
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
2 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
3 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
4 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
5 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA, AB |
|
6 JAKE HANNUM |
PLAIN CITY UT |
|
7 TREVOR BRAZILE |
DECATUR, TX |
|
8 LOGAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
9 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
10 TUF COOPER |
DECATUR, TX |
|
11 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
12 STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #7 9:30AM |
TUES JUN 26 2018 |
|
1 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
2 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH, AB |
|
3 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
4 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
5 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS, AB |
|
6 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
7 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
8 JIM BRECK BEAN |
ALPINE, TX |
|
9 RANDALL CARLISLE |
Athens, LA |
|
10 CORY SOLOMON |
PRAIRIE VIEW, TX |
|
11 RUSSELL CARDOZA |
TERREBONNE, OR |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #8 9:30AM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA, AB |
|
2 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
3 WESTYN HUGHES |
CALDWELL, TX |
|
4 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
5 BO PICKETT |
CALDWELL, ID |
|
6 TAYLOR SANTOS |
CRESTON, CA |
|
7 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
8 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
9 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
10 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
11 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA, OK |
|
12 BRADLEY CHANCE HAYS |
BRISTOW, OK |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #9 9:30AM |
THUR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
2 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
3 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS, AB |
|
4 TYSON DURFEY |
MILLSAP, TX |
|
5 MACE PEROZAK |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
6 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
7 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
8 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
9 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
10 BLAIR BURK |
DURANT OK |
|
11 CASEY BUTAUD |
HOUSTON, TX |
|
12 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #10 9:30AM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
2 CADE SWOR |
CHICO TX |
|
3 WYATT HAYES |
VAL MARIE, SK |
|
4 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 TYLER POPESCUL |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
6 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
7 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF |
CORINNE, UT |
|
8 RYAN JARRETT |
COMANCHE, OK |
|
9 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
10 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY, AB |
|
11 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR, MT |
|
12 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK, ID |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #11 9:30AM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 JUSTIN MALONE |
HOOPER, UT |
|
2 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
3 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR, LA |
|
4 KODY MAHAFFEY |
SWEETWATER, TX |
|
5 TY HARRIS |
SAN ANGELO, TX |
|
6 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT, UT |
|
7 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
8 ZACK JONGBLOED |
IOWA, LA |
|
9 JOE KEATING |
SOUR LAKE, TX |
|
10 CIMARRON BOARDMAN |
JACKSON MO |
|
11 CODY CRAIG |
WENDELL, ID |
|
12 JORDAN KETSCHER |
SQUAW VALLEY, CA |
|
13 JAKE PRATT |
ELLENSBURG WA |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #12 9:30AM |
SUN JUL 1 2018 |
|
1 STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
2 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
3 TUF COOPER |
DECATUR, TX |
|
4 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
5 LOGAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
6 TREVOR BRAZILE |
DECATUR, TX |
|
7 JAKE HANNUM |
PLAIN CITY UT |
|
8 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA, AB |
|
9 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
10 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
11 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
12 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
TUES JUN 26 2018 |
|
1 JASON THOMAS |
BENTON, AR |
|
2 JACOB TALLEY |
KEATCHIE, LA |
|
3 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFER |
HALLSVILLE, TX |
|
4 TED GOLLAHER |
CASCADE, MT |
|
5 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN, AB |
|
6 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
7 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
8 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
9 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
10 TYLER WILKINSON |
KINUSO, AB |
|
11 TY MASON |
SPRUCEGROVE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
2 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
3 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
4 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
5 WILL LUMMUS |
BYHALIA, MS |
|
6 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
7 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK, MT |
|
8 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
9 KALE PETERSON |
BUCK LAKE, AB |
|
10 GLEN ALLEN NASH |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
11 COLTIN CRAWFORD |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
THR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 JOSH CLARK |
MUSKOGEE, OK |
|
2 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA, AB |
|
3 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN, AB |
|
4 DALLAS FRANK |
PARKLAND COUNTY, AB |
|
5 LANDON BEARDSWORTH |
RED DEER COUNTY |
|
6 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
7 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
8 BLAKE KNOWLES |
HEPPNER OR |
|
9 MIKE MCGINN |
HAINES, OR |
|
10 JESSE BROWN |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
11 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE, AB |
|
12 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
2 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA, AB |
|
3 COOPER TROTZ |
COLEMAN, AB |
|
4 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT, AB |
|
5 STEVEN GILBERT |
ENTWISTLE, AB |
|
6 NICHOLAS JENKINS |
HELKIRK, AB |
|
7 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
8 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
9 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
10 JERRY STOJAN |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
11 KAL KLOVANSKY |
QU'APPELLE, SK |
|
12 SCOTT SIGFUSSON |
TUGASKE, SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
2 ROWDY HAYS |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
|
3 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
4 COLE EDGE |
DURANT OK |
|
5 TANNER BRUNNER |
RAMONA, KS |
|
6 CHASON FLOYD |
BUFFALO, SD |
|
7 CAMERON MORMAN |
GLEN ULLIN, ND |
|
8 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
9 ZACK JONGBLOED |
IOWA, LA |
|
10 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
11 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
12 KODY DOLLERY |
CALDWELL, TX |
|
13 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
2 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
|
3 QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
4 HARLEY COLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
5 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
PROVOST, AB |
|
6 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
7 BRIDGER CHAMBERS |
STEVENSVILLE, MT |
|
8 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
9 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON, AB |
|
10 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA, MB |
|
11 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
12 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #7 9:30AM |
TUES JUN 26 2018 |
|
1 TY MASON |
SPRUCEGROVE, AB |
|
2 TYLER WILKINSON |
KINUSO, AB |
|
3 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
4 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
5 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
6 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
7 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN, AB |
|
8 TED GOLLAHER |
CASCADE, MT |
|
9 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFER |
HALLSVILLE, TX |
|
10 JACOB TALLEY |
KEATCHIE, LA |
|
11 JASON THOMAS |
BENTON, AR |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #8 9:30AM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 COLTIN CRAWFORD |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
|
2 GLEN ALLEN NASH |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
3 KALE PETERSON |
BUCK LAKE, AB |
|
4 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
5 NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK, MT |
|
6 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
7 WILL LUMMUS |
BYHALIA, MS |
|
8 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
9 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
10 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
11 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #9 9:30AM |
THUR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 DUSTIN NICHOLSON |
QUESNEL BC |
|
2 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE, AB |
|
3 JESSE BROWN |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
4 MIKE MCGINN |
HAINES, OR |
|
5 BLAKE KNOWLES |
HEPPNER OR |
|
6 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
7 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
8 LANDON BEARDSWORTH |
RED DEER COUNTY |
|
9 DALLAS FRANK |
PARKLAND COUNTY, AB |
|
10 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN, AB |
|
11 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA, AB |
|
12 JOSH CLARK |
MUSKOGEE, OK |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #10 9:30AM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 SCOTT SIGFUSSON |
TUGASKE, SK |
|
2 KAL KLOVANSKY |
QU'APPELLE, SK |
|
3 JERRY STOJAN |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
4 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
5 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
6 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
7 NICHOLAS JENKINS |
HELKIRK, AB |
|
8 STEVEN GILBERT |
ENTWISTLE, AB |
|
9 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT, AB |
|
10 COOPER TROTZ |
COLEMAN, AB |
|
11 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA, AB |
|
12 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #11 9:30AM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 JACOB GARDNER |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
|
2 KODY DOLLERY |
CALDWELL, TX |
|
3 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
4 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
5 ZACK JONGBLOED |
IOWA, LA |
|
6 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
7 CAMERON MORMAN |
GLEN ULLIN, ND |
|
8 CHASON FLOYD |
BUFFALO, SD |
|
9 TANNER BRUNNER |
RAMONA, KS |
|
10 COLE EDGE |
DURANT OK |
|
11 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
12 ROWDY HAYS |
PINCHER CREEK, AB |
|
13 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #12 9:30AM |
SUN JUL 1 2018 |
|
1 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA, AB |
|
2 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
3 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA, MB |
|
4 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON, AB |
|
5 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
6 BRIDGER CHAMBERS |
STEVENSVILLE, MT |
|
7 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
8 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
PROVOST, AB |
|
9 HARLEY COLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
10 QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
11 LUKE GEE |
STANFORD, MT |
|
12 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
2 CODY SMITH |
VILNA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
THR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 BLAKE HAYS |
HARDISTY, AB |
|
2 KAGEN SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 BEN ANDERSEN |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
2 HUNTER SAWLEY |
FOX CREEK, AB |
|
3 LOGAN HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
|
4 COOPER THATCHER |
WILDWOOD, AB |
|
5 PRESTON OGLE |
DES MOINES, NM |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 LUCAS MACZA |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
|
2 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 JAKE BURWASH |
NANTON, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: NOVICE BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 COLTON OUELLETTE |
MEADOWLAKE SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
THR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 CASEY BEAR |
WHITEWOOD, SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 JAKE PLOTTS |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 MASON HELMECZI |
ESTERHAZY, SK |
|
2 CHETT DEITZ |
MILO, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
TUES JUN 26 2018 |
|
1 DAWN GERTNER |
STETTLER, AB |
|
2 STEVI HILLMAN |
WEATHERFORD, TX |
|
3 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
4 VANESSA LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
5 DENA MILLARD |
VANDERHOOF, BC |
|
6 NIKKI HANSEN |
DICKINSON, ND |
|
7 CHRISTY DAVIDSON |
OZONA, TX |
|
8 JESSICA ROUTIER |
BUFFALO, SD |
|
9 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND, AB |
|
10 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
11 JENNA O'REILLY |
MILLARVILLE, AB |
|
12 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA, BC |
|
13 SHALAYNE LEWIS |
VERNON, BC |
|
14 TANA MILLARD |
VANDERHOOF, BC |
|
15 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 NICOLE LAURENCE |
CRESSON, TX |
|
2 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SOVONA, BC |
|
3 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
4 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
5 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
6 JUDY VEER |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
7 RUSTY RAE QUAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
8 SHANNON LEGUERRIER |
DONALDA, AB |
|
9 SHAYLEE MCMANN |
DONALDA, AB |
|
10 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA, OK |
|
11 JACKIE GANTER |
ABILENE, TX |
|
12 ANGELA GANTER |
ABILENE, TX |
|
13 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD, BC |
|
14 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 KELLY BRUNER |
MILLSAP, TX |
|
16 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
17 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
THR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL, AB |
|
2 HELEN NOWOSAD |
DEWBERRY, AB |
|
3 SONYA DODGINGHORSE |
CALGARY, AB |
|
4 BRETT WILLS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
5 BERTINA OLAFSON |
HUDSON BAY, SK |
|
6 MAREENA BLACKMORE |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
7 REBECCA MILLER |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
8 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
9 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
10 COLBY GILBERT |
PONOKA AB |
|
11 SHELBY SPIELMAN |
DALHART, TX |
|
12 CRANNA ROBERTS |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
13 KRISTIN SHOPPA |
DECATUR, TX |
|
14 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
15 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA, AB |
|
16 SHAYNA WEIR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 RAYLEE EDWARDS |
LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB |
|
2 JAIME HINTON |
BULVERDE, TX |
|
3 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW, AB |
|
4 SIERRA BOOTH |
FOOTHILLS, AB |
|
5 FRANCES HARGRAVE |
BROOKS, AB |
|
6 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
7 TAMMY FISCHER |
LEDBETTER, TX |
|
8 TACI BETTIS |
ROUND TOP, TX |
|
9 NIKKI VANDERLEE |
STETTLER, AB |
|
10 JANA BEAN |
FT. HANCOCK, TX |
|
11 KATELYN SCOTT |
ODESSA, TX |
|
12 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW, AB |
|
13 BRADI WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
14 KYLIE WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
15 JUSTINE ELLIOTT |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 BOBBIE GOODWIN |
CRANBROOK, BC |
|
2 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN, AB |
|
3 KELLIE COLLIER |
HEREFORD, TX |
|
4 SAM SMITH |
RIMBEY AB |
|
5 VALERIE FREY |
ATHABASCA, AB |
|
6 HAILEY KINSEL |
COTULLA, TX |
|
7 TAYLOR MANNING |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
8 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY |
HERMISTON, OR |
|
9 AMBERLEIGH MOORE |
SALEM, OR |
|
10 JILL WELSH |
PARKER, AZ |
|
11 KIRSTEN GJERDE |
STRATHMORE,AB |
|
12 JESSI FISH |
FRANKLIN, TN |
|
13 RANDA NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
2 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
3 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
4 GAYLE HOWES |
METISKOW, AB |
|
5 TILLAR MURRAY |
FORTWORTH TX |
|
6 CHRISTINE LAUGHLIN |
PUEBLO, CO |
|
7 MARIAH MANNERING |
QUESNEL, BC |
|
8 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
9 KAREEN WARREN |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
10 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
11 TIANY SCHUSTER |
KRUM |
|
12 KAYLEY ANDERSON |
MINBURN, AB |
|
13 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS, AB |
|
14 LINDSAY SEARS |
NANTON, AB |
|
15 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID, SK |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 ZACHARY GLADU |
CHESTERMERE, AB |
|
2 KENTON FRANCIS |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
THR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 BRAIDEN GRANT |
ALIX, AB |
|
2 DUSTY GOLDEN |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
3 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
4 BEAU GARDNER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
|
5 CHASE TKACH |
CORONATION, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 KEGAN BISHELL |
CONSORT, AB |
|
2 CAUY SCHMIDT |
CORONATION, AB |
|
3 DARRION FERENCE |
CONSORT, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 TANNER SKENE |
PRINCE ALBERT, SK |
|
2 JUSTIN JAMES |
CASTOR, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 JETT LAMBERT |
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB |
|
2 AUZYN CORR |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
3 BENJAMIN HAVELL |
SUNSET HOUSE, AB |
|
4 TRISTEN MANNING |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM |
TUES JUN 26 2018 |
|
1 MONTY GERTNER |
STETTLER, AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
2 JOSHUA TORRES |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
JONATHAN TORRES |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
3 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
STEVEN GILBERT |
ENTWISTLE, AB |
|
4 JUSTIN DAVIS |
COTTONWOOD, CA |
|
HAYES SMITH |
EAGLE POINT, OR |
|
5 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
6 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
7 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
8 KODY POTTS |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 JACE LAMBERT |
SAVONA, BC |
|
NICK TEIXEIRA |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
2 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
|
KAMRYN BOUCHER |
PAHRUMP, NV |
|
3 TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
TYCE MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
4 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
5 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT BC |
|
6 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
PRITCHARD, BC |
|
8 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA, AB |
|
NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK, MT |
|
9 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
COLTEN FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
10 KALE PETERSON |
BUCK LAKE, AB |
|
GLEN ALLEN NASH |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
THR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
2 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
3 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
4 BRADY TRYAN |
HUNTLEY, MT |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
5 MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
BRANDON BEERS |
POWELL BUTTE, OR |
|
6 KYLE SMITH |
BRANT, AB |
|
COLE POZZOBON |
BLACKIE, AB |
|
7 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON, AB |
|
DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK, MT |
|
8 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
9 DALTON KRAFT |
IRVINE, AB |
|
JARED PANCOAST |
CYPRESS COUNTY, AB |
|
10 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY, AB |
|
LES FACCA |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
2 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
3 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
4 MATT SHERWOOD |
PIMA, AZ |
|
WALT WOODARD |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
5 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN, AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS, AB |
|
6 A.J. SULLIVAN |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
TRAVIS GALLAIS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
7 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
8 CHASE TRYAN |
HELENA, MT |
|
BRENTEN HALL |
JAY, OK |
|
9 CORY KIDD |
STETESVILLE, NC |
|
CALEB ANDERSON |
CHARLOTTE, NC |
|
10 SCOTT SIGFUSSON |
TUGASKE, SK |
|
ASHTON LEHMANN |
PAYNTON, SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA, AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
|
2 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT, UT |
|
STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
3 GARRETT ROGERS |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
RUSSELL CARDOZA |
TERREBONNE, OR |
|
4 COLE DAVISON |
VULCAN, AB |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
5 BRADY MINOR |
ELLENSBURG, WA |
|
RILEY MINOR |
ELLENSBURG, WA |
|
6 CESAR DE LA CRUZ |
TUCSON, AZ |
|
JB JAMES |
BENNETT, CO |
|
7 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE, AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
8 TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA, AB |
|
9 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB |
|
LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
10 JACOB MINOR |
ELLENSBURG |
|
KENNETH FLENNIKEN |
CALDWELL, TX |
|
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM |
SUN JUL 01 2018 |
|
1 CLAY TRYAN |
BILLINGS, MT |
|
TRAVIS GRAVES |
BLUFF DALE, TX |
|
2 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
3 TREVOR BRAZILE |
DECATUR, TX |
|
PATRICK SMITH |
LIPAN, TX |
|
4 BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
5 TROY FISCHER |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND, AB |
|
6 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
7 BRAIDY DAVIES |
SEVEN PERSONS, AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
8 TY JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
LEONARD JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
9 JAKE COOPER |
MONUMENT NM |
|
LOGAN MEDLIN |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
10 TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
LOGAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #7 9:30AM |
TUES JUN 26 2018 |
|
1 KODY POTTS |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
2 JESSE POPESCUL |
WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
3 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
4 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
5 JUSTIN DAVIS |
COTTONWOOD, CA |
|
HAYES SMITH |
EAGLE POINT, OR |
|
6 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
STEVEN GILBERT |
ENTWISTLE, AB |
|
7 JOSHUA TORRES |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
JONATHAN TORRES |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
8 MONTY GERTNER |
STETTLER, AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #8 9:30AM |
WED JUN 27 2018 |
|
1 KALE PETERSON |
BUCK LAKE, AB |
|
GLEN ALLEN NASH |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
2 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
COLTEN FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
3 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA, AB |
|
NOLAN CONWAY |
CUT BANK, MT |
|
4 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
PRITCHARD, BC |
|
5 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
6 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT BC |
|
7 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
8 TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
TYCE MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
9 TY ELLIS |
SONNINGDALE, SK |
|
KAMRYN BOUCHER |
PAHRUMP, NV |
|
10 JACE LAMBERT |
SAVONA, BC |
|
NICK TEIXEIRA |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #9 9:30AM |
THUR JUN 28 2018 |
|
1 CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
2 DALTON KRAFT |
IRVINE, AB |
|
JARED PANCOAST |
CYPRESS COUNTY, AB |
|
3 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
4 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON, AB |
|
DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK, MT |
|
5 KYLE SMITH |
BRANT, AB |
|
COLE POZZOBON |
BLACKIE, AB |
|
6 MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
BRANDON BEERS |
POWELL BUTTE, OR |
|
7 BRADY TRYAN |
HUNTLEY, MT |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
8 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
9 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
10 RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #10 9:30AM |
FRI JUN 29 2018 |
|
1 SCOTT SIGFUSSON |
TUGASKE, SK |
|
ASHTON LEHMANN |
PAYNTON, SK |
|
2 CORY KIDD |
STETESVILLE, NC |
|
CALEB ANDERSON |
CHARLOTTE, NC |
|
3 CHASE TRYAN |
HELENA, MT |
|
BRENTEN HALL |
JAY, OK |
|
4 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
5 A.J. SULLIVAN |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
TRAVIS GALLAIS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
6 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN, AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS, AB |
|
7 MATT SHERWOOD |
PIMA, AZ |
|
WALT WOODARD |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
8 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
9 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
10 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY, AB |
|
LES FACCA |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #11 9:30AM |
SAT JUN 30 2018 |
|
1 JACOB MINOR |
ELLENSBURG |
|
KENNETH FLENNIKEN |
CALDWELL, TX |
|
2 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB |
|
LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
3 TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA, AB |
|
4 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE, AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
5 CESAR DE LA CRUZ |
TUCSON, AZ |
|
JB JAMES |
BENNETT, CO |
|
6 BRADY MINOR |
ELLENSBURG, WA |
|
RILEY MINOR |
ELLENSBURG, WA |
|
7 COLE DAVISON |
VULCAN, AB |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
8 GARRETT ROGERS |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
RUSSELL CARDOZA |
TERREBONNE, OR |
|
9 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT, UT |
|
STETSON VEST |
CHILDRESS TX |
|
10 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA, AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #12 9:30AM |
SUN JUL 1 2018 |
|
1 TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
LOGAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
2 JAKE COOPER |
MONUMENT NM |
|
LOGAN MEDLIN |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
3 TY JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
LEONARD JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
4 BRAIDY DAVIES |
SEVEN PERSONS, AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
5 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
TY CAHOON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
6 TROY FISCHER |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND, AB |
|
7 BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
8 TREVOR BRAZILE |
DECATUR, TX |
|
PATRICK SMITH |
LIPAN, TX |
|
9 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
10 CLAY TRYAN |
BILLINGS, MT |
|
TRAVIS GRAVES |
BLUFF DALE, TX |
|
|
|
|
|