Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR KANANASKIS PRO RODEO
Coleman, AB
May 10-12, 2019
* Return to main Event Approval page

KANANASKIS PRO RODEO
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC KKS 273 SUGAR N SPICE
2 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB KKS 484 FLASH BACK
3 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND KS 278 ROSE GARDEN
4 JOSH DAVISON MILES CITY, MT KKS 827 COPPER SKY
5 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB KS 321 SHIFTING SHADES
6 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB KS 376 TOUCH OF FROST
7 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE, AB KS 851 RAIN FOREST
8 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB KKS 272 COAL BANK
9 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB KKS 9 PINEAPPLE EXPRESS
10 LANE CUST ARDMORE, AB KS 490 CHAPERONE
RR   KS 526 JUST 4 KICKS
RR   KS 758 AVALANCHE
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB KS 492 COUNTRY HOUSE
2 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB KKS 294 PARTY FAVOUR
3 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB KKS 601 DODGE CITY
4 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB KKS 289 LIVE WIRE
5 LACHLAN MILLER CROSSFIELD, AB KKS 665 SILENT WITNESS
6 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB KS 486 HIGH FIVE
7 KALE MCKENZIE BLACKFALDS, AB KS 328 MINOR SET BACK
8 CHANCE BOHMER HILLCREST, AB KKS 147 TIMBER TRAIL
9 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
10 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB KS 238 SOME DAY SOON
RR   KS 922 MASTER MIND
RR   KKS 934 TAKE IT AWAY
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 12 2019  
1 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB KKS 373 STORMY DANIELS
2 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB KKS 432 SPRING FEVER
3 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB KKS 368 BAR BANDIT
4 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB KS 222 TOP IT OFF
5 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB KS 362 SIDEWALK TALK
6 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB KKS 279 COUNTRY STAR
7 JOHNNY ESPELAND TYGH VALLEY, OR KS 780 DIPPIN DOTS
8 COLTER HECKMAN GREAT FALLS, MT KS 494 HAWAIIAN GIRL
9 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB KKS 285 LITTLE SECRET
10 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME
RR   KS 632 RETRO CHICK
RR   KS 875 COAST GUARD
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 DANIEL JONES DUFFIELD, AB KK 386 COWBOY KING
2 CONNOR HAMILTON CALGARY, AB K 424 ENCORE
3 CLINT LAYE CADOGAN, AB KK 454 ODDS N ENDS
4 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB KK 343 ARTIC CIRCLE
5 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB KK 418 TURNING POINT
6 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB K 326 PRAIRE SKY
7 JACOB STEMO BASHAW, AB K 334 SWITCH BOARD
RR   K 381 FACE TO FACE
RR   K 226 IRISH GOOD BYE
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA, SK K 452 FLASHY SECRET
2 ORIN LARSEN INGLIS, MB KK 355 KINGS LANDING
3 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY K 337 SPRING ALLEY
4 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB K 447 FIRST DOWN
5 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC K 342 THATS ALL
RR   K 298 PAINT BRUSH
RR   KK 228 IN THE DARK
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 12 2019  
1 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB K 459 NOLAN HILL
2 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB KK 372 ROOKIE BLUE
3 TRAVIS HEEB NANTON, AB KK 457 GRID ROCK
4 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND, SK K 324 POKER TABLE
5 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK, AB K 312 BIG RED
6 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB K 241 ALBERTA PREMIUM
7 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB K 482 SMOKY BAY
RR   KK 291 PEACE KEEPER
RR   K 167 TROPICAL MIST
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 JERETT NASH ECKVILLE, AB KKB 522 SPIN OFF
2 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB KKB 918 LAST RESORT
3 ZACHERY KING CRESTON, BC KB 514 MAXIMUM SECURITY
4 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB KKB 531 ON THE LOOSE
5 TIMOTHY LIPSETT LUMSDEN, SK KB 524 CODE OF HONOR
6 CODY LEE COVERCHUK MEADOWLAKE, SK KKB 533 RODEO TIME
RR   KKB 438 FUNNY FACE
RR   KKB 466 ELECTRIC BLUE
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK KB 562 CHECK MATE
2 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT KB 541 GAME WINNER
3 SHANE PETERS DELBURNE, AB KKB 521 CAPITAL NILL
RR   KB 547 ARTBRUSH
RR   KB 546 GUNSMOKE
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 12 2019  
1 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC KB 014 GANGSTER CODE
2 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB KKB 216 LETS PLAY
3 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB KB 234 POOL PARTY
4 SAGE KIMZEY STRONGCITY, OK KB 5238 SMOKIN DEAL
5 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB KKB 918 LAST RESORT
6 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB KKB 321 RAPID FIRE
7 THOR HOEFER SPIRIT LAKE, ID KKB 06 EVERY DAY HUSTLER
8 ARDIE MAIER TIMBER LAKE, SD KKB 456 COIN TOSS
9 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB KKB 5211 WILD CARD
10 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK KB 303 NERVOUS SWITCH
11 JORDAN HANSEN PONOKA, AB KKB 438 FUNNY FACE
12 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK KB 443 CROCODILE ROCK
RR   KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY
RR   KKB 466 ELECTRIC BLUE
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
2 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
3 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
4 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
5 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
6 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
7 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
8 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
9 DANNY FINNERTY DUCHESS, AB  
10 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
11 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
12 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 MICHAEL WHITEQUILLS CARDSTON, AB  
2 LES FACCA COCHRANE, AB  
3 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
4 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
5 DUSTIN MANDEL MAGRATH AB  
6 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
7 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
8 MACE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 12 2019  
1 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
2 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
3 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
4 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB  
5 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
6 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
7 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK  
8 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
9 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
10 JAKE HERMAN CHASE, BC  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
2 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
3 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
4 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
5 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
6 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
7 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
8 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
9 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
10 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
11 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK  
12 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
13 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
14 STEVEN THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
15 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
16 MATT SHIOZAWA CHUBBUCK, ID  
17 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
18 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
19 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
20 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
21 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
22 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
23 BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
24 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
25 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
26 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA  
27 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
2 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
3 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
4 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
5 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
6 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
7 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN AB  
8 KASH SHADE LETHBRIDGE, AB  
9 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
2 CHANCE BOHMER HILLCREST, AB  
3 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
4 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
5 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
6 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
7 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
8 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
9 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
10 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
11 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 12 2019  
1 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
2 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
3 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
4 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB  
5 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
6 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
7 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
8 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
9 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
10 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
11 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
2 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
3 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
4 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
5 CLAY GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
6 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
7 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
8 BLAKE NEWTON DEL BONITA, AB  
9 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
10 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR  
11 BLAKE KNOWLES HEPPNER, OR  
12 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
13 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
14 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
15 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 SHIANNE KENDZE DIDSBURY, AB  
2 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
3 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
4 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND, AB  
5 JORDAN FITZHENRY COALDALE, AB  
6 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
7 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
8 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
9 TAMMY CARPENTER KALISPELL, MT  
10 ELAINE WATT CLARESHOLM, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 REAGAN TEBB SUNDRE, AB  
2 LISA TEBB SUNDRE, AB  
3 TIA MURPHY CUT BANK, MT  
4 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE AB  
5 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
6 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
7 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
8 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
9 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
10 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 12 2019  
1 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
2 CAROL BARNSON RAYMOND, AB  
3 ANNE LAWES OLDS, AB  
4 ASHLEY ZAPPONE QUESNEL, BC  
5 MAREENA BLACKMORE CARDSTON, AB  
6 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
7 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW, AB  
8 KIRBY FINKBEINER WARDLOW, AB  
9 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
10 MELISSA DUFF BASSANO, AB  
11 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 AUREA MUNRO STRATHMORE, AB  
2 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
3 KALI KOTT ELK POINT, AB  
4 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
5 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
6 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
7 DANA LOVELL CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
8 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
9 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
10 BAILEE STANTON EXSHAW, AB  
11 JORDYN TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
12 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
13 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
14 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
15 AMARA DUXBURY HIGH RIVER, AB  
16 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
17 JUDY VEER SUNDRE, AB  
18 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
19 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
20 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB  
21 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
22 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
23 MELLISSA RESCH LACOMBE, AB  
24 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
25 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
26 BRANDY VOGT CRANBROOK, BC  
27 BOBBIE GOODWIN CRANBROOK, BC  
28 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
29 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
30 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
31 KAYLEA ARGENT GROUNDBIRCH, BC  
32 KARLI COWIE MANKOTA, SK  
33 AMY MACDONALD SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
34 SANDRA MCGINNIS BASSANO, AB  
35 REBECCA MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
36 JAYME LILLICO STETTLER, AB  
37 GAYLENE BUFF WESTWOLD, BC  
38 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
39 TEIGAN DUFOUR STRATHMORE, AB  
40 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
41 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
42 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
43 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
44 KRYSTAL GRAD GRAVELBOURG, SK  
45 VIRGINYA FORAN EDMONTON, AB  
46 KENNEDY SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
47 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
48 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
49 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
50 NANCY CSABAY TABER, AB  
51 JESSIE VANDENBROEK PONOKA, AB  
52 CYNDA DIDIER PONOKA, AB  
53 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
54 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
55 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
56 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
57 KAYCEE MANDEL CLARESHOLM, AB  
58 ALEXI OBORNE TURNER VALLEY, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 DUSTY GOLDEN MAYERTHORPE, AB  
2 BENJAMIN HAVELL SUNSET HOUSE, AB  
3 BAILEY SCHELLENBERG COCHRANE, AB  
4 KESTON LOEWEN WINFIELD, AB  
5 KEGAN KMITA WEYBURN, SK  
6 GAGE HILLIS LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 GARRETT BERTAMINI ACME, AB  
2 GRADY EBELING LACOMBE AB  
3 GORDON ERICKSON SUNDRE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 12 2019  
1 TRISTEN MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
2 GUS BEWS LONGVIEW, AB  
3 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 LOCHLAN CHRISTIANSON NANTON, AB  
WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
2 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
3 KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
4 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
5 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
6 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
7 KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
8 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK  
TANNER JONES MAPLE CREEK, SK  
2 DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT  
TREY YATES PUEBLO, CO  
3 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
CODY LAPOINTE COALDALE, AB  
4 MATTHEW GINGRAS STRATHMORE, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
5 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB  
CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
6 DUSTIN COATES OLDS, AB  
JEFF VINCETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
7 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 12 2019  
1 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
2 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT, BC  
3 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
4 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
5 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
6 KELLY BUHLER PRITCHARD, BC  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE, AB  
8 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
9 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
10 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
11 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
KAL FULLER BOZEMAN, MT  
12 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
2 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR  
JACOB MINOR ELLENSBURG  
3 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
4 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
HUNTER KOCH VERNON, TX  
5 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
6 BOBBY LOUIS VERNON, BC  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
7 TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
8 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
9 ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB  
10 KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB  
11 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
12 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
13 JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
14 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  





 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series