Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR INNISFAIL PRO RODEO
Innisfail, AB
June 14-16, 2019
* Return to main Event Approval page

INNISFAIL PRO RODEO
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI JUN 14 2019  
1 NICK LADUKE KNIGHTSEN, CA KS 362 SIDEWALK TALK
2 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL
3 SAGE NEWMAN MELSTONE, MT KS 594 NAVAJO SUN
4 LANE CUST ARDMORE, AB KS 541 PAPER CLIP
5 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB KS 687 SMILING BACK
6 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB KS 778 COPPER CAT
7 JOHNNY ESPELAND SHERWOOD PARK, AB KS 769 POCKET CHANGE
8 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB KKS 534 BREAK AWAY
9 HOUSTON BROWN MILES CITY, MT KKS 152 COOL BACK
10 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC KKS 052 WILLOWBROOK
11 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB KS 514 CENTRE STAGE
12 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB KKS 569 SPIRIT DANCER
RR   KKS 419 COVER STORY
RR   KS 232 UPTOWN FLASH
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB CS T-55 TRIBAL WARRIOR
2 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE, AB CS A-8 AMBITIOUS BUBBLES
3 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB CS Z-2 ZINGY MONEY
4 KALE MCKENZIE BLACKFALDS, AB CS A-77 ASIAN BUBBLES
5 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB CS S-19 STARBURST ROLLY
6 LACHLAN MILLER CROSSFIELD, AB CS X-89 XAVIER JOAN
7 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB CS B-17 BRUISED PLUM
RR   CS X-12 XHILE HILLS
RR   CS U-96 UNIT DOCTOR
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 KAILA MUSSELL CHILLIWACK BC OS 0290 DEVILS WHO
2 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB CS A-46 ABUSIVE WHITNEY
3 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD AB CS B-13 BAY AJAX
4 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK OS X11 CITY FIRE
5 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB OS L7 AMERICAN SISTER
6 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB OS W140 LITTLE BREEZE
7 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB OS 024 PRIDE TRAP
8 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A B CS T-25 TURKISH WHISKEY
RR   OS V40 I SEE LITTLE
RR   CS X-17 XULTED CHERRY
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:30PM SUN JUN 16 2019  
1 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD, AB CS B-80 BUSTING LOGIC
2 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND CS U-1 UNTIL KAMLOOPS
3 CHUCK SCHMIDT KELDRON, SD CS P-51 PEIGAN WARRIOR
4 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB CS X-26 X MEN MARVEL
5 TAYGEN SCHUELKE NEWELL, SD CS X-41 XTERIOR WALLS
6 TATE THYBO BELLE FOURCHE, SD CS W-46 WANING MOON
7 KASH DEAL DUPREE, SD CS W-27 WAIKIKI COCONUT
8 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB CS A-50 ACRYLIC DANCER
9 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE CS A-9 ANGRY SKIES
10 TYLER CORRINGTON HASTINGS MN CS Y-42 YUKON RAMBLER
11 JAKE FINLAY GOODWELL, OK CS W-7 WIGGLE LIZARD
12 PRESTON BURR STRATFORD, TX CS Z-54 ZANY HILLS
RR   CS W-17 WRONG FLAVOUR
RR   CS Z-46 ZELDA'S WHITNEY
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI JUN 14 2019  
1 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK, AB KK 181 PACIFIC COAST
2 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT KK 932 MIND GAMES
3 RICHMOND CHAMPION DUBLIN, TX K 452 FLASHY SECRET
4 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB K 245 WICKED WAYS
5 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB K 381 FACE TO FACE
6 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB KK 657 UP UR ALLY
7 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND, SK K 299 ALL IN
8 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK KK 568 IMPERIAL BEACH
RR   KK 247 CHICK FLICK
RR   KK 189 AFTER ALL
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 DANIEL JONES DUFFIELD, AB C U-23 UPTOWN GIRL
2 TRAVIS HEEB LESTOCK, SK C B-77 BATH BUBBLES
3 JAKE VOLD AIRDRIE, AB C A-51 ALPHA WARRIOR
4 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB C A-6 ANNUAL NEWS
5 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB C W-32 WALLEYE ROCKET
RR   C Z-15 ZIPPER WHITNEY
RR   C L-112 LABYRINTH
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 ORIN LARSEN INGLIS, MB C S-9 SEPTEMBER SKIES
2 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY O R24 LINE PRIDE
3 CLINT LAYE CADOGAN, AB C A-11 ACTUALLY GORGEOUS
4 CONNOR HAMILTON CALGARY, AB O 723 ICY CREEK
5 JACOB STEMO BASHAW, AB O Q180 PAINT BRUSH
RR   C Z-45 ZOMBIE MARGIE
RR   O W869 ZIP CODE
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:30PM SUN JUN 16 2019  
1 LUKE CREASY BROWNFIELD, AB C A-40 ALBERTA MOUNTAIN
2 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB C A-91 AGENT LYNX
3 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB C Z-53 ZAINT BROKE
4 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA, SK C A-66 ALERT WARRIOR
5 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB C T-32 TURBO ROCKET
6 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC C U-59 UNFORTUNATE CARMA
7 TRENTEN MONTERO WINNEMUCCA, NV C W-84 WASKASOO SOOT
8 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB C Z-62 ZION ACRES
RR   C S-3 SIMPLY MARVELLOUS
RR   C Y-62 YORK ALABAMA
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI JUN 14 2019  
1 TIMOTHY LIPSETT LUMSDEN, SK KB 509 FLICK THE SWITCH
2 CODY LEE COVERCHUK MEADOWLAKE, SK KKB 453 PARTYS OVER
3 WYATT GLEESON SUNDRE, AB KKB 415 DEVILS TOWER
4 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB KB 303 NERVOUS SWITCH
5 LONNIE WEST CADOGAN, AB KKB 357 SCORPION
6 COY ROBBINS CAMROSE, AB KKB 190 BLIND SPOT
7 JORDAN HANSEN PONOKA, AB KB 044 XCESSIVE FORCE
8 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB KB 505 GAMBLER
9 WADE MARSHALL NEW ZEALAND KB 277 GOOSE BUMPS
10 FABIAN DUECK AIRDRIE, AB KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL
RR   KB 014 GANGSTER CODE
RR   KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 MARCOS GLORIA EDMONTON, AB CB -125 WOUNDED WARRIOR
2 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK CB -205 ROCKIN OUT
3 SHANE PETERS DELBURNE, AB CB 430 EARLY DEPARTURE
4 TYLER BINGHAM HONEYVILE, UT CB -201 NIGHT MOVES
5 SAGE KIMZEY STRONGCITY, OK CB 557 MASTER SPLINTER
6 EDGAR DURAZO MOCTEZUMA,SONORA MS CB 210 CREEPIN
7 ITALO AGUILAR NOVA MODICA, BRAZIL CB -126 JUKEBOX HERO
RR   CB -193 COMPTON BOUND
RR   CB 003 WRANGLERS EXTREME
     
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 JB MOEN ELROSE, SK OB 96 TENNESSEE WHISKEY
2 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY AB OB 069 BRAHMA BOOTS CHROME
3 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB OB 222 BLACKSTONE AFTER PARTY
4 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB OB 42S PANDA HAUS
5 KYLE PRIMEAU GWYNNE, AB OB 450 RED PHEASANT
6 RON HUNT NANTON, AB OB 102 OLS TUBS NICKLE PACKAGE
7 JERETT NASH ECKVILLE, AB OB 379 FALLING ROCK
RR   OB 269 FISH CAMP
RR   OB 412 ALBERTA PREMIUM
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:30PM SUN JUN 16 2019  
1 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD PROVOST, AB CB -193 COMPTON BOUND
2 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB CB 433 LIBERTY TOWER
3 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB CB -302 CONTROLLED BURN
4 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK CB 509 COLD SHOULDER
5 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC CB 483 CLICK CLACKIN
6 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT CB 447 COLD WATER
7 ARDIE MAIER TIMBER LAKE, SD CB -201 NIGHT MOVES
8 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK CB -125 WOUNDED WARRIOR
9 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB CB 003 WRANGLERS EXTREME
10 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB CB 431 COWBOY CAMP
RR   CB -126 JUKEBOX HERO
RR   CB 210 CREEPIN
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI JUN 14 2019  
1 CODY MCCARTNEY OTTAWA LAKE, MI  
2 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB  
3 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
4 QUAY HOWARD CANYON, TX  
5 TAYLOR SANTOS CRESTON, CA  
6 STETSON VEST CHILDRESS TX  
7 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
8 CODY CRAIG WENDELL, ID  
9 JAKE PRATT ELLENSBURG, WA  
10 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
11 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
2 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
3 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
4 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
5 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
6 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
7 JAY HOLLABAUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX  
8 TYLER MILLIGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX  
9 TIMBER MOORE AUBREY, TX  
10 CADDO LEWALLEN MORRISON, OK  
11 BLAKE ASH AURORA, MO  
12 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
2 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
3 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
4 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
5 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
6 LUKE JEFFRIES MARICOPA, AZ  
7 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
8 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
9 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
10 CLAYTON COLLMORGEN LUFKIN, TX  
11 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
12 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:30PM SUN JUN 16 2019  
1 TUF COOPER DECATUR, TX  
2 CORY SOLOMON PRAIRIE VIEW, TX  
3 TRENTON SMITH BIGFOOT, TX  
4 HAVEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT  
5 TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX  
6 REESE RIEMER STINNETT, TX  
7 CADE SWOR CHICO, TX  
8 COOPER MARTIN ALMA, KS  
9 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA  
10 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
11 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
12 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
13 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 11:00AM THR JUN 13 2019  
1 BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
2 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
3 MICHAEL WHITEQUILLS CARDSTON, AB  
4 QUINTON VAN STRATEN STETTLER, AB  
5 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
6 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
7 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
8 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
9 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
11 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
12 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
13 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
14 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
15 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
16 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
17 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
18 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
19 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
20 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK  
21 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
22 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
23 DANNY FINNERTY DUCHESS, AB  
24 DUSTIN MANDEL MAGRATH AB  
25 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK  
26 MACE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM, AB  
27 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
28 CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI JUN 14 2019  
1 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
2 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
3 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
4 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
5 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
6 JACOB EDLER STATE CENTER, IA  
7 HUNTER CURE HOLLIDAY, TX  
8 JUAN ALCAZAR OKEECHOBEE, FL  
9 CODY CABRAL HILO, HAWAII  
10 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 CLAY GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
2 MIKE MCGINN HAINES, OR  
3 JUSTIN KIMSEY KENNEWICK, WA  
4 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR  
5 BLAKE KNOWLES HEPPNER, OR  
6 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
7 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
8 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
2 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
3 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
4 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
5 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
6 GLEN ALLEN NASH DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
7 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
8 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
9 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
10 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
11 NORMAN BREEN PRINCETON, BC  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:30PM SUN JUN 16 2019  
1 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
2 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
3 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
4 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
5 NICHOLAS JENKINS RIMBEY, AB  
6 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
7 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
8 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC  
9 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB  
10 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 11:00AM THR JUN 13 2019  
1 CHAD ANDERSON ENTWISTLE, AB  
2 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
3 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
4 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
5 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN AB  
6 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
7 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
8 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
9 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
10 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
11 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA, AB  
12 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
13 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
14 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
15 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
16 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
17 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
18 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
19 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
20 TRAVIS MUNRO TUGASKE, SK  
21 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK  
22 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
     
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 KALE HUGHSON FOREMOST AB CSN Z-41 ZEATIN WALLS
2 SAWYER EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB CSN X-37 XTAPA HILLS
3 LACHLAN SHEPPARD SNYDER, TX CSN Y-9 YONDER SKIES
RR   CSN W-55 WOUNDED WARRIOR
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 QUINTEN TAYLOR PARKLAND, AB CSN A-34 ARMITTA ROCKET
2 K'S THOMSON LUNDBRECK, AB CSN B-64 BAD MATA
3 HAYDEN COLE CONDOR, AB CSN B-10 BEFORE LONG
RR   CSN A-31 AEROSOL ROCKET
     
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 JAKE PLOTTS DRAYTON VALLEY, AB CN B-16 BOMB CHERRY
RR   CN B-68 BAPTISED DEVIL
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI JUN 14 2019  
1 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
2 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
3 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
4 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB  
5 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
6 GAYLE HOWES METISKOW, AB  
7 MONICA WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
8 JORDAN FITZHENRY COALDALE, AB  
9 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
10 SIERRA BOOTH FOOTHILLS, AB  
11 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
12 BOBBIE GOODWIN CRANBROOK, BC  
13 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 LANA SPROULE PINCHER CREEK, AB  
2 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
3 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
4 MARY WALKER ENNIS, TX  
5 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
6 TARA MULDOON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
7 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
8 TAMMY CARPENTER KALISPELL, MT  
9 JESSIE VANDENBROEK PONOKA, AB  
10 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
11 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
12 NANCY CSABAY TABER, AB  
13 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
14 SHELBY SPIELMAN DALHART, TX  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 EMILY MILLER WEATHERFORD, OK  
2 JIMMIE SMITH MC DADE, TX  
3 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
4 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
5 KELLIE COLLIER HEREFORD, TX  
6 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
7 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
8 MIRANDA EMMERT HOCKLEY, TX  
9 KIRBY FINKBEINER WARDLOW, AB  
10 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
11 VANESSA LEGGETT KAMLOOPS, BC  
12 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
13 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
14 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:30PM SUN JUN 16 2019  
1 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
2 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
3 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
4 TERI BANGART OLYMPIA, WA  
5 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
6 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
7 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
8 CARLI WARDROP HOUSTON, BC  
9 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
10 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
11 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
12 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 11:00AM THR JUN 13 2019  
1 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN OKOTOKS, AB  
2 CYNDA DIDIER PONOKA, AB  
3 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
4 MARY ANN TOOHEY CONSORT, AB  
5 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
6 DAWN GERTNER STETTLER, AB  
7 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
8 RENEE RAE WILLIS PRINCETON, BC  
9 ELAINE WATT CLARESHOLM, AB  
10 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
11 BOBBI JUNE RADFORD DEWINTON, AB  
12 SKYLER MANTLER DEWINTON AB  
13 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW, AB  
14 MELISSA DUFF BASSANO, AB  
15 MAREENA BLACKMORE CARDSTON, AB  
16 SANDRA MCGINNIS BASSANO, AB  
17 TANA MILLARD ECKVILLE, AB  
18 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
19 KELLIE HEBERT WELSH, LA  
20 CAROLYNN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
21 RANDA NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
22 TRACI MACDONALD ERSKINE, AB  
23 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
24 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
25 RYLEE SHIELDS COCHRANE AB  
26 SHELLY SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
27 CORINA DIXON LACOMBE, AB  
28 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY HERMISTON, OR  
29 BRAIDY HOWES METISKOW, AB  
30 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
31 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
32 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
33 AMARA DUXBURY HIGH RIVER, AB  
34 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
35 VIRGINYA FORAN EDMONTON, AB  
36 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND, AB  
37 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
38 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
39 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
40 JUDY VEER SUNDRE, AB  
41 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE AB  
42 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
43 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
44 JENNIFER SHARP RICHARDS, TX  
45 KIRSTEN GJERDE PRINCE GEORGE, BC  
46 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
47 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
48 BAILEE STANTON EXSHAW, AB  
49 KRYSTAL GRAD GRAVELBOURG, SK  
50 KENNEDY SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
51 LISA TEBB SUNDRE, AB  
52 SASHA NOVAL GRANUM, AB  
53 KYLA KELLY RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
54 SHIANNE KENDZE DIDSBURY, AB  
55 KAYLEA ARGENT GROUNDBIRCH, BC  
56 MICKI LEVEILLE CHARLIE LAKE, BC  
57 JORDYN TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
58 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
59 MELLISSA RESCH LACOMBE, AB  
60 RACHEL MUHLBACH BOTHA, AB  
61 CELESTE MONTPELLIER STETTLER, AB  
62 KARLI COWIE MANKOTA, SK  
63 KIRBY PENTTILA CALGARY, AB  
64 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
65 BERKELEY HOLM PONOKA, AB  
66 KAYCEE MANDEL CLARESHOLM, AB  
67 NANCY LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
68 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
69 AUREA MUNRO STRATHMORE, AB  
70 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
71 ALEXI OBORNE TURNER VALLEY, AB  
72 TEIGAN DUFOUR STRATHMORE, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 GRADY EBELING LACOMBE AB  
2 BENJAMIN HAVELL SUNSET HOUSE, AB  
3 TRISTEN MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
4 GORDON ERICKSON SUNDRE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB  
2 GARRETT BERTAMINI ACME, AB  
3 GAGE HILLIS LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:30PM SUN JUN 16 2019  
1 BRAXTON ROWE WORSLEY, AB  
2 KEGAN KMITA WEYBURN, SK  
3 GRIFFIN KOESTER ROCKYFORD, AB  
4 DUSTY GOLDEN MAYERTHORPE, AB  
5 BAILEY SCHELLENBERG COCHRANE, AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI JUN 14 2019  
1 DUSTIN COATES OLDS, AB  
JEFF VINCETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
2 BOBBY LOUIS VERNON, BC  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
3 BRIAN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
CODY LAPOINTE COALDALE, AB  
4 LANCE GORDON CROSSFIELD, AB  
BRODIE WILLIAMS CROSSFIELD, AB  
5 KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
6 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
7 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE, AB  
8 HUNTER KOCH VERNON, TX  
MATT SHERWOOD PIMA, AZ  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 BRAYDEN PARKER LIPAN, TX  
JUSTICE THOMPSON LIPAN, TX  
2 WYATT STUBER REDCLIFF, AB  
CLINT SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
3 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
4 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
5 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
6 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
7 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
8 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
9 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
10 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 15 2019  
1 MATTHEW GINGRAS STRATHMORE, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
2 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
3 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
NELSON LADOUCEUR PENDRYL AB  
4 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT, BC  
5 DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB  
KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
6 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
COLE DAVISON VULCAN, AB  
7 JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
8 TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
9 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
10 KELLY BUHLER BIG VALLEY AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:30PM SUN JUN 16 2019  
1 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
2 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
3 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
KAL FULLER BOZEMAN, MT  
4 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
5 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
6 DOUG WILKINSON ARROWWOOD, AB  
SCOTT DUFF MILLARVILLE, AB  
7 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
8 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
9 CODY TEW BROCK, TX  
JERREN JOHNSON CASPER, WY  
10 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 11:00AM THR JUN 13 2019  
1 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
2 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
3 CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE, AB  
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA, AB  
4 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
TROY FISCHER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
5 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
6 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
7 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
8 ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB  
9 KODY POTTS BARRHEAD, AB  
KOBY ZIEMMER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
10 DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT  
TREY YATES PUEBLO, CO  
11 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  





 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series