Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR LEDUC BLACK GOLD RODEO
Leduc, AB
May 30-June 2, 2019
* Return to main Event Approval page

LEDUC BLACK GOLD RODEO
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 30 2019  
1 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB NS 346 ROSE PETLE
2 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
3 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE, AB NS 316 MONTANA JOHN
4 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK NS 238 SMOKE SIGNAL
5 JOHNNY ESPELAND TYGH VALLEY, OR NS 81 LADY BUG
6 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB NS J10 POWER SUPPLY
7 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB NS C34 MOVING SHADOWS
8 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB NS B11 JARRETT
9 LACHLAN MILLER CROSSFIELD, AB NS 40 BLACK MAMBA
RR   NS -35 WINTERING HILLS
RR   NS 014 RAMBLE ON
RR   NS 023 SUGAR KICK
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 JAKE FINLAY GOODWELL, OK NS 239 MY MISTAKE
2 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE NS X91 BANSHEE
3 PRESTON BURR STRATFORD, TX NS 242 GET SMART
4 TYREL LARSEN INGLIS, MB NS 36 CALIFORNIA KIKI
5 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND NS 14 JULY BROWN
6 CHUCK SCHMIDT KELDRON, SD NS V3 BANDALERO
7 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB NS 94 WHISKEY WHISPERS
8 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB NS 46 LUCKY CAB
9 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB NS 548 WYATT'S SHADOW
10 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD, AB NS 228 BOTTOMS UP
RR   NS 06 WAR HORSE
RR   NS +2 BIG SURPRISE
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB NS 023 SUGAR KICK
2 PRESTON KAFKA FREEDOM, OK NS C34 MOVING SHADOWS
3 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB NS B11 JARRETT
4 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB NS 316 MONTANA JOHN
5 LACHLAN SHEPPARD SNYDER, TX NS 81 LADY BUG
6 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB NS 238 SMOKE SIGNAL
7 KALE MCKENZIE BLACKFALDS, AB NS -35 WINTERING HILLS
RR   NS 40 BLACK MAMBA
RR   NS 346 ROSE PETLE
PERFORMANCE: #4 2:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB BS 28 MUD BUTTE
2 LANE CUST ARDMORE, AB BS 9 MERCEDES
3 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC NS 548 WYATT'S SHADOW
4 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB BS 204 BATTER UP
5 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB BS 29 SASSY SPURS
6 TATE THYBO BELLE FOURCHE, SD NS 226 HONEYMOON
7 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB NS V3 BANDALERO
8 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB BS 734 SECOND THOUGHTS
9 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB NS 46 LUCKY CAB
RR   BS 26 GONE FISHING
RR   NS 14 JULY BROWN
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 30 2019  
1 CLINT LAYE CADOGAN, AB N 677 A K A
2 CONNOR HAMILTON CALGARY, AB N 844 CRAZY ALICE
3 JACOB STEMO BASHAW, AB N 618 NINETY PROOF
4 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB N 20 STAR STRUCK
5 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, A B N 60 REAY BAY
6 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK N 026 CANDY ALICE
RR   N 024 BAHAMA MAMA
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK, AB N -2 UNDERDOG
2 ORIN LARSEN INGLIS, MB N 120 HAPPY HOOKER
3 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY N 606 RENEGADE
4 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB N 013 HIGH VOLTAGE
5 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB N X81 SPILLED PERFUME
6 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB N 117 TAXI
7 TRENTEN MONTERO WINNEMUCCA, NV N X07 CALL ME KINDRA
RR   N 214 PARTY GIRL
RR   N S9 COORS ORIGINAL
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT N 844 CRAZY ALICE
2 RICHMOND CHAMPION DUBLIN, TX N 024 BAHAMA MAMA
3 TRAVIS HEEB LESTOCK, SK N 213 ALBERTA WILD CAT
4 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA, SK N 026 CANDY ALICE
5 DANIEL JONES DUFFIELD, AB N 311 DIRTY LOOKS
RR   N 118 STEVIE KNICKS
PERFORMANCE: #4 2:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB B 01 MR MAJOR
2 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC N 239 MY MISTAKE
3 JAKE VOLD AIRDRIE, AB B 45 BONANZA
4 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB B 313 MAYHEM
5 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB N 227 KINKY BOOTS
6 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB N 013 HIGH VOLTAGE
7 TATE HARTELL-MACDONA STRATHMORE, AB B 0 MOON LIGHT CRUSH
RR   B LT88 WHISKY BENT
RR   N 012 MEGGA BUCKS
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 30 2019  
1 DAKOTA LOUIS BROWNING, MT NB 203 KILL SWITCH
2 THOR HOEFER SPIRIT LAKE, ID NB D91 HIGH HOPES
3 ARDIE MAIER TIMBER LAKE, SD NB 687 HOLD THE DARK
4 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK NB D80 MAJOR PAIN 2
5 JB MOEN ELROSE, SK NB 426 LABELED GUNNER
6 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB NB 424 CANADIAN MADE
7 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT NB 221 JERSEY DIP
8 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB NB 58 SHAKING WALLS
9 JERETT NASH ECKVILLE, AB NB C8 BURN OUT
10 MARCOS GLORIA EDMONTON, AB NB 549 BOOGEYMAN
RR   NB 402 HATE BY DESIGN
RR   NB 333 ORANGE CRUSH
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 CODY FLOYD TROCHU, AB NB 58 SHAKING WALLS
2 KYLE PRIMEAU GWYNNE, AB NB 203 KILL SWITCH
3 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB NB 515 LUCKY ONE
4 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD PROVOST, AB NB C2 BACK FIRED
5 FABIAN DUECK AIRDRIE, AB NB B60 LAP DANCE
6 SHANE PETERS DELBURNE, AB NB 595 COMING UNDONE
7 TYLER BINGHAM HONEYVILE, UT NB 333 ORANGE CRUSH
8 SAGE KIMZEY STRONGCITY, OK NB 504 RIGGS
9 ZACHERY KING CRESTON, BC NB 449 CHABA
10 EDGAR DURAZO MOCTEZUMA,SONORA MS NB 221 JERSEY DIP
RR   NB 410 UNHOLY CONFESSION
RR   NB 15 SUNNY
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 TIMOTHY LIPSETT LUMSDEN, SK VB 404 MR BRIGHTSIDE
2 CODY LEE COVERCHUK MEADOWLAKE, SK NB 402 HATE BY DESIGN
3 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB VB 257 RAISE A RUCKUS
4 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB VB 015 BIG RIG
5 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB NB C8 BURN OUT
6 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB NB 549 BOOGEYMAN
7 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB VB 508 SCISSORS
8 ITALO AGUILAR NOVA MODICA, BRAZIL VB 502 BY THE BATCH
9 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC VB B34 PRESSURE TEST
RR   VB 598 DREAM ON
RR   VB 127 VENOM
PERFORMANCE: #4 2:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 BILLY WEST CADOGAN, AB NB B60 LAP DANCE
2 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB NB 687 HOLD THE DARK
3 RON HUNT NANTON, AB NB 595 COMING UNDONE
4 COOPER ZUR LUNDBRECK, AB NB 410 UNHOLY CONFESSION
5 RILEY GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
6 WADE MARSHALL NEW ZEALAND NB D80 MAJOR PAIN 2
7 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK NB 449 CHABA
8 JORDAN HANSEN PONOKA, AB NB 515 LUCKY ONE
9 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK NB D91 HIGH HOPES
RR   NB 504 RIGGS
RR   NB 15 SUNNY
RR   NB C2 BACK FIRED
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 30 2019  
1 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
2 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
3 CORY SOLOMON PRAIRIE VIEW, TX  
4 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
5 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
6 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
7 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK  
8 DANNY FINNERTY DUCHESS, AB  
9 BO PICKETT CALDWELL, ID  
10 MATT SHIOZAWA CHUBBUCK, ID  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
2 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
3 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
4 HAVEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT  
5 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
6 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
7 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
8 TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX  
9 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA  
10 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
2 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
3 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
4 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
5 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
6 LUKE JEFFRIES MARICOPA, AZ  
7 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
8 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
9 BODE SCOTT CUSTER, MT  
10 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
11 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 2:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
2 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
3 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
4 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
5 CLAYTON COLLMORGEN LUFKIN, TX  
6 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
7 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
8 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
9 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
10 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
11 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
12 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 8:00AM SAT JUN 01 219  
1 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
2 BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
3 STEVEN THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
4 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
5 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK  
6 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 JAKE HERMAN CHASE, BC  
8 CLINT MAIER MERITT, BC  
9 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
10 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
11 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
12 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
13 QUAY HOWARD CANYON, TX  
14 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
15 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
16 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
17 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
18 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
19 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
20 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
21 LES FACCA COCHRANE, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 30 2019  
1 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
2 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
3 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN AB  
4 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
5 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR  
6 JUSTIN KIMSEY KENNEWICK, WA  
7 MIKE MCGINN HAINES, OR  
8 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK  
9 TRAVIS MUNRO TUGASKE, SK  
10 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
2 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
3 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC  
4 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
5 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
6 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
7 LUKE SIMONIN NARAMATA, BC  
8 CODY CABRAL MILTON-FREEWATER, OR  
9 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
10 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
11 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
2 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
3 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
4 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
5 BODE SCOTT CUSTER, MT  
6 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
8 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA, AB  
9 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
10 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
11 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 2:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB  
2 GLEN ALLEN NASH DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
3 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
4 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
5 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
6 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
7 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
8 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
9 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
10 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 8:00AM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 BLAKE NEWTON DEL BONITA, AB  
2 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
3 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
4 CLAY GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
5 CHAD ANDERSON ENTWISTLE, AB  
6 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
7 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
8 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
9 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
10 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
11 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
12 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
13 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
14 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
15 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 30 2019  
1 KELLIE COLLIER HEREFORD, TX  
2 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
3 MARTI HAMPTON DAWSON CREEK, BC  
4 GAYLENE BUFF WESTWOLD, BC  
5 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
6 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
7 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
8 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
9 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
10 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
11 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
2 LANA SPROULE PINCHER CREEK, AB  
3 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
4 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
5 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
6 AMARA DUXBURY HIGH RIVER, AB  
7 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
8 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
9 CARLI WARDROP HOUSTON, BC  
10 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
2 BRAIDY HOWES METISKOW, AB  
3 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
4 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
5 KALI KOTT ELK POINT, AB  
6 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
7 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
8 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
9 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
10 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 2:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
2 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
3 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
4 CYNDA DIDIER PONOKA, AB  
5 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
6 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
7 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB  
8 REBECCA MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
9 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
10 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
11 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
12 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 8:00AM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
2 DANA LOVELL CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
3 JUDY VEER SUNDRE, AB  
4 TANA MILLARD ECKVILLE, AB  
5 ANNE LAWES OLDS, AB  
6 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
7 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
8 REAGAN TEBB SUNDRE, AB  
9 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
10 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND, AB  
11 NANCY CSABAY TABER, AB  
12 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW, AB  
13 LISA ANDERSON BOZEMAN, MT  
14 KIRSTEN GJERDE PRINCE GEORGE, BC  
15 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
16 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
17 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
18 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
19 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
20 MARY WALKER ENNIS, TX  
21 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
22 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB
23 SHELBY SPIELMAN DALHART, TX  
24 MIRANDA EMMERT HOCKLEY, TX  
25 BOBBI JUNE RADFORD DEWINTON, AB  
26 SKYLER MANTLER DEWINTON AB  
27 RHONDA MCLEOD MONTE CREEK BC  
28 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
29 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
30 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
31 BERKELEY HOLM PONOKA, AB  
32 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
33 TEIGAN DUFOUR STRATHMORE, AB  
34 JAYME LILLICO STETTLER, AB  
35 KATRINA FAVELL GROVEDALE, AB  
36 VIRGINYA FORAN EDMONTON, AB  
37 RACHEL MUHLBACH BOTHA, AB  
38 CAROLYNN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
39 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
40 TARA MULDOON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
41 SIERRA BOOTH FOOTHILLS, AB  
42 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE AB  
43 TIA MURPHY CUT BANK, MT  
44 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
45 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
46 RYLEE SHIELDS COCHRANE AB  
47 CARLEE JO EDGE COCHRANE, AB  
48 BOBBIE GOODWIN CRANBROOK, BC  
49 BRANDY VOGT CRANBROOK, BC  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 30 2019  
1 DUSTIN COATES OLDS, AB  
JEFF VINCETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
2 BRIAN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
CODY LAPOINTE COALDALE, AB  
3 KELLY BUHLER PRITCHARD, BC  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
4 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
5 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
6 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR  
JACOB MINOR ELLENSBURG  
7 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
8 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
9 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 31 2019  
1 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
2 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB  
J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
3 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
4 TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
5 HUNTER KOCH VERNON, TX  
MATT SHERWOOD PIMA, AZ  
6 JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
7 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
8 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
9 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
10 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
11 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
12 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT JUN 01 2019  
1 BRETT KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
KADON KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
2 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
3 LEVI HUGHES ABBOTSFORD, BC  
LOGAN WHARRY LANGLEY, BC  
4 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
5 JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
6 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
7 KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
8 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
9 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
KAL FULLER BOZEMAN, MT  
10 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
COLE DAVISON VULCAN, AB  
11 CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE, AB  
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA, AB  
12 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
13 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #4 2:00PM SUN JUN 02 2019  
1 BRAYDEN PARKER LIPAN, TX  
JUSTICE THOMPSON LIPAN, TX  
2 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
3 KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
4 BOBBY LOUIS VERNON, BC  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
5 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
6 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
7 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
8 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  





 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series