Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR MEDICINE HAT BRONCS & HONKY TONKS SPRING RODEO
Medicine Hat, AB
April 5-7, 2019
* Return to main Event Approval page

MEDICINE HAT BRONCS & HONKY TONKS SPRING RODEO
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB KKS 733 FLASH DANCE
2 LACHLAN MILLER CROSSFIELD, AB KS 514 CENTRE STAGE
3 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB KKS 272 COAL BANK
4 CASEY BERTRAM PIAPOT, SK KKS 283 STAGE FRIGHT
5 MICHAEL GORDON MAPLE CREEK, SK KKS 335 WESTERN SKIES
6 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB KS 531 GONE COUNTRY
7 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB KKS 145 COOL STARS
8 CONNOR MURNION JORDON, MT KS 758 AVALANCHE
9 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS
RR   KKS 052 WILLOWBROOK
RR   KKS 462 NEXT 2 U
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 06 2019  
1 TYREL LARSEN INGLIS, MB KKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS
2 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB KKS 488 SUNSET RIDGE
3 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL
4 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB KS 365 SECRET WISH
5 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB KS 061 FROSTLINE
6 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME
7 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK KKS 534 BREAK AWAY
8 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB KS 176 CALLITSO
9 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB KS 236 DARK SHADOW
10 KALE MCKENZIE BLACKFALDS, AB KS 828 NICKLES & DIMES
RR   KKS 295 AS IF
RR   KS 594 NAVAJO SUN
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 07 2019  
1 JAKE FINLAY GOODWELL, OK KKS 633 SUMMER TRIP
2 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB KS 023 ARTIFICIAL COLORS
3 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB KKS 419 COVER STORY
4 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE AB KS 922 MASTER MIND
5 LANE CUST ARDMORE AB KS 769 POCKET CHANGE
6 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB KKS 219 BUCKLE UP
7 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC KKS 152 COOL BACK
8 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND KKS 368 BAR BANDIT
9 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB KKS 569 SPIRIT DANCER
10 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB KS 778 COPPER CAT
RR   KS 541 PAPER CLIP
RR   KS 264 STARS ALIVE
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 ORIN LARSEN INGLIS, MB K 342 THATS ALL
2 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY KK 055 THREE WINGS
3 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA, SK KK 731 GARDEN PARTY
4 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB KK 336 MIDNIGHT SKIES
5 CLINT LAYE CADOGAN AB KK 552 DOUBLE DIPPIN'
6 CONNOR HAMILTON CALGARY, AB KK 657 UP UR ALLY
7 DANIEL JONES DUFFIELD, AB K 286 CRITICAL SMILE
RR   KK 936 COOL AGENT
RR   KK 181 PACIFIC COAST
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 06 2019  
1 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB K 885 CANDY SMILE
2 COLE GOODINE CARBON, AB K 321 SHIFTING SHADES
3 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB KK 253 SUNDANCE KID
4 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB KK 568 IMPERIAL BEACH
5 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK, AB K 156 ILLEGAL SMILE
6 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT KK 247 CHICK FLICK
RR   K 841 STREET DANCE
RR   KK 148 OAKRIDGE
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 07 2019  
1 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB K 063 COOL BRAHMA BOOTS
2 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB K 356 ANTE-UP
3 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC K 502 MILE AWAY
4 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB K 298 PAINT BRUSH
5 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND, SK K 436 TREASURE CHEST
6 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK K 314 JOKERS WILD
7 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB KK 932 MIND GAMES
RR   K 664 WESTERN STAR
RR   K 296 BLUE WINGS
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB KB 443 CROCODILE ROCK
2 JERETT NASH ECKVILLE, AB KKB 321 RAPID FIRE
3 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB KB 403 SMOOTH OPERATOR
4 TIMOTHY LIPSETT LUMSDEN, SK KKB 481 SWITCH BACKS
5 CODY LEE COVERCHUK MEADOWLAKE, SK KKB 456 COIN TOSS
6 CONNOR MURNION JORDON, MT KB 546 GUNSMOKE
7 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB KKB 452 LIVING LIFE
8 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD PROVOST, AB KB 487 BATTLE ROYAL
RR   KKB 466 ELECTRIC BLUE
RR   KB 303 NERVOUS SWITCH
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 06 2019  
1 WADE MARSHALL NEW ZEALAND KB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST
2 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB KKB 216 LETS PLAY
3 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB KKB 918 LAST RESORT
4 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK KB 234 POOL PARTY
5 SHANE PETERS DELBURNE, AB KB 547 ARTBRUSH
6 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP
7 JACKSON SCOTT KAMLOOPS KKB 531 ON THE LOOSE
8 DUSTIN MOUNTSTEPHEN MEDICINE HAT, AB KKB 438 FUNNY FACE
RR   KKB 357 SCORPION
RR   KKB S211 WILD CARD
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 07 2019  
1 WYATT GLEESON SUNDRE AB KKB 533 RODEO TIME
2 CAWL BRAITHWAITE PINCHER CREEK, AB KKB 194 FLIGHT PLAN
3 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB KB 277 GOOSE BUMPS
4 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT KKB 190 BLIND SPOT
5 RILEY GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB KKB 671 PINK PANTHER
6 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB KB 312 CHICAGO GANGSTER
7 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK KB 014 GANGSTER CODE
8 JORDAN HANSEN PONOKA, AB KB 562 CHECK MATE
9 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK KKB 192 MAGIC SHOW
10 SHAY MARKS SUNNYBROOK, AB KB 311 TIPPIN' POINT
11 BILLY WEST CADOGAN, AB KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL
12 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB KB 044 XCESSIVE FORCE
RR   KB 011 SHORT FUSE
RR   KKB 318 IVY LEAGUE
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
2 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
3 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
4 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
5 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
6 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
7 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 06 2019  
1 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
2 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
3 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
4 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
5 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
6 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
7 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
8 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 07 2019  
1 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
2 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
3 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
4 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
5 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
6 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
7 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
8 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
2 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
3 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
4 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
5 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
6 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
7 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
8 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
9 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK  
10 DUSTIN MANDEL MAGRATH AB  
11 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
12 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
13 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
14 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK  
15 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
16 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
17 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
18 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
19 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
20 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB  
2 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
3 BLAKE NEWTON DEL BONITA, AB  
4 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
5 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
6 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
7 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
8 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
9 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
10 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
11 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 06 2019  
1 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC  
2 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
3 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
4 NORMAN BREEN PRINCETON, BC  
5 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
6 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
7 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
8 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
9 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
10 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 07 2019  
1 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
2 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
3 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN, AB  
4 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
5 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
6 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
7 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
8 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
9 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE AB  
10 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
11 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 BRAYDEN LELEK DUCHESS, AB  
2 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
3 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
4 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
5 BRIAN ANDERSON BOZEMAN, MT  
6 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
7 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
2 TAMMY CARPENTER KALISPELL, MT  
3 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
4 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
5 JORDAN FITZHENRY COALDALE, AB  
6 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
7 BOBBIE GOODWIN CRANBROOK, BC  
8 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
9 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
10 LANA SPROULE PINCHER CREEK, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 06 2019  
1 RANDA NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
2 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
3 JESSIE VANDENBROEK PONOKA, AB  
4 DANA LOVELL CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
5 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
6 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
7 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
8 CYNDA DIDIER PONOKA, AB  
9 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
10 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
11 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 07 2019  
1 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
2 KIRBY FINKBEINER WARDLOW AB  
3 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
4 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
5 NANCY CSABAY TABER, AB  
6 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
7 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
8 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW, AB  
9 DAWN GERTNER STETTLER, AB  
10 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
2 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB  
3 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
4 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
5 MARCI POWELL STETTLER, AB  
6 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
7 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
8 TANA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
9 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
10 SANDRA MCGINNIS BASSANO, AB  
11 VANESSA LEGGETT KAMLOOPS, BC  
12 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
13 AMARA DUXBURY HIGH RIVER, AB  
14 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND AB  
15 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
16 LISA ANDERSON BOZEMAN, MT  
17 ANNE LAWES OLDS, AB  
18 REAGAN TEBB SUNDRE, AB  
19 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
20 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
21 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
22 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
23 CAROL BARNSON RAYMOND, AB  
24 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
25 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE, AB  
26 TIA MURPHY CUT BANK, MT  
27 RYLEE SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
28 NIKKI HANSEN DICKINSON, ND  
29 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
30 MELISSA MACNEIL REDWATER, AB  
31 MARLA RESCH HANNA, AB  
32 LISA TEBB SUNDRE, AB  
33 CELESTE MONTPELLIER STETTLER, AB  
34 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
35 JORDYN TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
36 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
37 KIRBY PENTTILA CALGARY, AB  
38 TEIGAN DUFOUR STANDARD AB  
39 CORA WUTCH MEDICINE HAT  
40 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
41 KRYSTAL CAMPBELL CHETWYND, BC  
42 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
43 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
44 JAYME LILLICO STETTLER, AB  
45 MELLISSA RESCH LACOMBE, AB  
46 RACHEL MUHLBACH BOTHA, AB  
47 BAILEE STANTON EXSHAW, AB  
48 KAYLEA ARGENT GROUNDBIRCH, BC  
49 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
50 SHIANNE KENDZE DIDSBURY, AB  
51 ALEXI OBORNE TURNER VALLEY, AB  
52 DESIREE FOSSEN DIDSBURY, AB  
53 AMY MACDONALD SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
54 BRANDY VOGT CRANBROOK, BC  
55 JESSICA FITZHENRY COALDALE, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 GORDON ERICKSON SUNDRE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 06 2019  
1 GRADY EBELING LACOMBE AB  
2 BENJAMIN HAVELL SUNSET HOUSE, AB  
3 BAILEY SCHELLENBERG COCHRANE, AB  
4 GARRETT BERTAMINI ACME, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 07 2019  
1 TRISTEN MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
2 DUSTY GOLDEN MAYERTHORPE, AB  
3 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB  
4 KESTON LOEWEN WINFIELD, AB  
5 GAGE HILLIS LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
6 GUS BEWS LONGVIEW, AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 BOBBY LOUIS VERNON BC  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
2 KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
3 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
4 LEVI HUGHES ABBOTSFORD, BC  
LOGAN WHARRY LANGLEY, BC  
5 ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB  
6 NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
7 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT APR 06 2019  
1 MATTHEW GINGRAS STRATHMORE, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
2 KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
3 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
4 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK  
TANNER JONES MAPLE CREEK, SK  
5 JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
6 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
7 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN APR 07 2019  
1 DUSTIN COATES OLDS, AB  
JEFF VINCETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
2 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
3 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
4 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
5 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
6 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
7 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
8 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
9 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
10 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM FRI APR 05 2019  
1 BRIAN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
CODY LAPOINTE COALDALE, AB  
2 LOCHLAN CHRISTIANSON NANTON, AB  
WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
3 WYATT STUBER REDCLIFF, AB  
CLINT SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
4 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
5 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
6 DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB  
KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
7 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
8 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
9 TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
10 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
11 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE AB  
12 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
13 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  





 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series