Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR POLLOCKVILLE HARDGRASS BRONC MATCH
Pollockville, AB
July 26-27, 2019
* Return to main Event Approval page

POLLOCKVILLE HARDGRASS BRONC MATCH
SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM SAT JUL 27 2019  
1 KASH DEAL DUPREE, SD CS Y-5 YOU SEE ME
2 BRODY CRESS HILLSDALE, WY CS Y-15 Y U R FRISKY
3 SHORTY GARRETT DUPREE, SD BS 734 SECOND THOUGHTS
4 JADE BLACKWELL PIEDMONT, SD CS Z-37 ZOARIA HILLS
5 COLE ELSHERE FAITH, SD CS A-81 ANXIOUS MARGIE
6 JESSE WRIGHT MILFORD, UT CS A-30 ALLOTOF MONEY
7 JAKE WRIGHT MILFORD, UT CS S-45 SATURN ROCKET
8 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB CS B-54 BURBAN
9 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB BS 204 BATTER UP
10 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB CS Z-54 ZANY HILLS
11 BRADLEY HARTER LORANGER, LA CS Y-38 YESTERDAYS DELIVERY
12 LEFTY HOLMAN VISALIA, CA CS P-51 PEIGAN WARRIOR
13 WYATT CASPER PAMPA, TX CS B-83 BORDERLINE UNTIMELY
14 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB CS X-2 XRATED DANCER
15 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB CS A-82 ALOHA MARGIE
16 PRESTON BURR STRATFORD, TX BS 410 TYTEN
17 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD, AB CS A-97 ACCIDENTIAL WARRIOR
18 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB BS 26 GONE FISHING
19 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB CS A-73 AMAZON HILLS
20 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB CS U-8 UVID BUBBLES
21 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC CS W-1 WEEKEND DEPARTURE
22 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB BS 407 YA HA WILD
23 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE CS Y-8 YUPPIE BUBBLES
24 COBURN BRADSHAW MILFORD, UT CS B-38 BONUS DELIVERY
25 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND CS S-15 SERGEANT WHITNEY
26 CODY DEMOSS WATERVALLEY, AB CS Z-1 ZEALOUS DEPARTURE
27 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK CS Y-24 YO YO MARBLE
28 CHET JOHNSON DOUGLAS, WY CS S-91 SHOSHONE MOUNTAIN
29 TYLER CORRINGTON HASTINGS MN CS W-80 WARPED LOGIC
30 JAKE FINLAY GOODWELL, OK CS Z-92 ZAKA KIBITZ
RR   CS R-62 REDON ACRES
RR   CS U-38 URGENT DELIVERY
RR   CS W-74 WEARY JOE
RR   BS 29 SASSY SPURS
RR   CS W-17 WRONG FLAVOUR
     
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00 PM FRI JULY 26 - NSB ONLY  
1 HAYDEN COLE CONDOR, AB  
2 QUINTEN TAYLOR PARKLAND, AB  
3 K'S THOMSON LUNDBRECK, AB  
4 SAWYER EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
5 SAM RANDLE SCONE, SOUTH WALES  
6 LACHLAN SHEPPARD SNYDER, TX  
7 KALE HUGHSON FOREMOST, AB  





 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series