Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR PONOKA STAMPEDE
Ponoka, AB
- Finning Pro Tour Rodeo -
June 25-July 1, 2019
Finning
* Return to main Event Approval page

PONOKA STAMPEDE
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM TUE JUN 25 2019  
1 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL
2 JADE BLACKWELL PIEDMONT, SD KS 531 GONE COUNTRY
3 COLE ELSHERE FAITH, SD KS 492 COUNTRY HOUSE
4 BRADLEY HARTER LORANGER, LA KS 232 UPTOWN FLASH
5 LEFTY HOLMAN VISALIA, CA KKS 279 COUNTRY STAR
6 WYATT CASPER PAMPA, TX KKS 295 AS IF
7 CHASE BROOKS ANACONDA, MT KKS 052 WILLOWBROOK
8 CHET JOHNSON DOUGLAS, WY KS 778 COPPER CAT
9 TYLER CORRINGTON HASTINGS MN KS 113 BELIEVE ME
10 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE KS 023 ARTIFICIAL COLORS
RR   KS 990 FLAMMING SHADOW
RR   KS 236 DARK SHADOW
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
2 JAKE FINLAY GOODWELL, OK KS 594 NAVAJO SUN
3 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD, AB KKS 534 BREAK AWAY
4 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD AB KS 514 CENTRE STAGE
5 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB KS 541 PAPER CLIP
6 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK KKS 231 SUNSET STRIP
7 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB KS 732 SPARKS FLY
8 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB KS 490 CHAPERONE
9 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB KS 362 SIDEWALK TALK
10 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE, AB KKS 733 FLASH DANCE
RR   KS 828 NICKLES & DIMES
RR   KS 769 POCKET CHANGE
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 COLTER HECKMAN GREAT FALLS, MT PTS 867 ANOTHER BROTHER
2 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB VS 9 VEGAS
3 KAILA MUSSELL CHILLIWACK BC DUS S66 BIG BOOTY JUDY
4 LANE CUST ARDMORE, AB VS R3 PEDRO
5 HOUSTON BROWN MILES CITY, MT VS P87 TURF WAR
6 LOGAN HODSON TELKWA BC VS 11 SHORTY
7 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB VS 068 SMOKING HOT
8 PRESTON BURR STRATFORD, TX PTS 135 SPLIT DECISION
9 PRESTON KAFKA FREEDOM, OK VS A26 SLY DEVIL
10 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB PTS 330 GOOD VIBRATIONS
RR   VS 27 KLONDIKE
RR   VS 074 KINKY KARA
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB CS X-55 XENA WARRIOR
2 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB CS A-73 AMAZON HILLS
3 TYREL LARSEN INGLIS, MB CS Z-37 ZOARIA HILLS
4 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND CS T-65 TIGER WARRIOR
5 CHUCK SCHMIDT KELDRON, SD CS X-6 XECUTIVE NEWS
6 CONNOR MURNION JORDON, MT CS U-7 UMBER BUBBLES
7 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB CS X-2 XRATED DANCER
8 SAGE NEWMAN MELSTONE, MT DUS R125 TWISTED SISTER
9 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB CS R-62 REDON ACRES
10 COBURN BRADSHAW MILFORD, UT PTS 231 BROKEN HALO
11 JAKE WRIGHT MILFORD, UT CS A-1 ARRIVING KAMLOOPS
RR   PTS 808 DESTINY
RR   PTS 616 FLIGHT RISK
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 LANE WIMBERLY BELEN, NM C5S 80 ROCKSTAR
2 TAYGEN SCHUELKE NEWELL, SD C5S 61T GOLDEN GIRL
3 KASH DEAL DUPREE, SD VS 046 CORKY EMOTIONS
4 TATE THYBO BELLE FOURCHE, SD C5S W40 WD40
5 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB C5S 541 BLACK HILLS
6 JOHNNY ESPELAND SHERWOOD PARK, AB C5S 1X BIFF
7 CODY DEMOSS WATERVALLEY, AB C5S 184 HIGH VALLEY
8 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB C5S 1276 SHOWTIME
9 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC C5S P198 BIG LEAGUE
10 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB C5S 11 THUNDERSTRUCK
RR   VS 2 APACHE TRAIL
RR   VS 21 PAINTED SAINT
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 BRODY CRESS HILLSDALE, WY OS U3 KIT KAT
2 JACOBS CRAWLEY BOERNE, TX NS 316 MONTANA JOHN
3 STERLING CRAWLEY HUNTSVILLE,TX NS V3 BANDALERO
4 STEVEN DENT MULLEN, NE OS 709 FENDER BENDER
5 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB NS X91 BANSHEE
6 LACHLAN MILLER CROSSFIELD, AB NS C34 MOVING SHADOWS
7 KALE MCKENZIE BLACKFALDS, AB OS V40 I SEE LITTLE
8 SHORTY GARRETT DUPREE, SD NS +2 BIG SURPRISE
9 CODY SMITH VILNA, AB NS W3 CALL ME CRAZY
10 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB OS W140 LITTLE BREEZE
RR   NS 026 CANDY ALICE
RR   OS 818 KT'S NOTEBOOK
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM TUE JUN 25 2019  
1 TRENTEN MONTERO WINNEMUCCA, NV KK 936 COOL AGENT
2 JAKE VOLD AIRDRIE, AB KK 568 IMPERIAL BEACH
3 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB K 841 STREET DANCE
4 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB KK 148 OAKRIDGE
5 STRAWBS JONES DUFFIELD, AB KK 189 AFTER ALL
6 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT K 286 CRITICAL SMILE
7 RICHMOND CHAMPION DUBLIN, TX K 156 ILLEGAL SMILE
RR   K 502 MILE AWAY
RR   K 731 GARDEN PARTY
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB KK 253 SUNDANCE KID
2 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB K 717 MUST HAVE
3 ORIN LARSEN INGLIS, MB K 187 WINDOW SILL
4 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY K 885 CANDY SMILE
5 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK, AB KK 945 ALLEY TRAIL
6 WYATT DENNY MINDEN, NV KK 657 UP UR ALLY
RR   KK 925 MAKE BELIEVE
RR   KK 552 DOUBLE DIPPIN'
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB PT 200 SWEET NOTHING
2 COLE GOODINE CARBON, AB V 334 UP IN SMOKE
3 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB V T1 DANCING QUEEN
4 LOGAN HODSON TELKWA BC PT 206 YESTERDAY'S WINE
5 TIM O'CONNELL MARSHALL, MO V 936 TWO TIMER
6 SHANE O'CONNELL RAPID CITY, SD PT 404 BLOODY MARY
7 JESSE POPE MARSHALL, MO V 29 SHEER ICE
RR   PT 347 BITCOIN
RR   PT 906 THUMBS UP
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 CLINT LAYE CADOGAN, AB PT 307 SNAP CHAT
2 RC LANDINGHAM HAT CREEK, CA C T-17 TWIN CHERRY
3 JACOB STEMO BASHAW, AB C S-77 SOAP BUBBLES
4 CONNOR HAMILTON CALGARY, AB V 053 ONE MORE REASON
5 TRAVIS HEEB LESTOCK, SK V 971 THE RITZ
RR   C W-14 WITLESS MARGIE
RR   V 555 SHIFTING SANDS
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB C5 320 PEMMICAN SIN
2 TATE HARTELL-MACDONA STRATHMORE, AB C5 77 FABIO
3 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB C5 P38 PILSNER POWER
4 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC C5 204 MUSHROOM CLOUD
5 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND, SK C5 A11 ONEY
6 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK V N46 FALLEN TIMBER
RR   C5 105 RED ALERT
RR   C5 06 SHOW BOY
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 STEVEN DENT MULLEN, NE N 20 STAR STRUCK
2 TANNER AUS NEW LONDON, MN O Z35 DALLAS STEAM'S SEXY BUCKS
3 TY BREUER MANDAN, ND O V-9 VEE BAR NINE
4 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA, SK N 214 PARTY GIRL
5 GEORGE GILLESPIE IV DARBY, MT O 83 OPEN RANGE
6 LUKE CREASY BROWNFIELD, AB N X07 CALL ME KINDRA
RR   N 117 TAXI
RR   V 555 SHIFTING SANDS
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM TUE JUN 25 2019  
1 JEFF ASKEY EUSTACE, TX KB 509 FLICK THE SWITCH
2 BAYLE WORDEN COOPER, TX KB 277 GOOSE BUMPS
3 TREY BENTON HUNTSVILLE, TX VB Z1 UP TOWN FUNK
4 JOSH FROST RANDLETT, UT KB 311 TIPPIN' POINT
5 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB KKB 190 BRAHMA BOOTS BLIND SPOT
6 JORRY HOLMES MERRITT, BC KKB 194 FLIGHT PLAN
7 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB KB 318 IVY LEAGUE
8 WYATT GLEESON SUNDRE, AB VB 266 MR. LEGIT
9 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD PROVOST, AB KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL
10 CYLAS BIGCHILD ROCKY MTN HOUSE, AB KB 044 XCESSIVE FORCE
RR   KB 011 SHORT FUSE
RR   KKB 192 MAGIC SHOW
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 MARCOS GLORIA EDMONTON, AB VB -410 PLAYING CHICKEN
2 TIMOTHY LIPSETT LUMSDEN, SK KB 403 SMOOTH OPERATOR
3 CODY LEE COVERCHUK MEADOWLAKE, SK VB -403 CORONA LIGHT
4 SHANE PETERS DELBURNE, AB KKB 512 FORCED FIELD
5 RON HUNT NANTON, AB KB 413 FIDGET SPINNER
6 COOPER ZUR LUNDBRECK, AB KB 505 GAMBLER
7 ITALO AGUILAR NOVA MODICA, BRAZIL KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP
8 JAKE MAHER COCHRANE, AB KB 415 DEVILS TOWER
9 ZACHERY KING CRESTON, BC KKB 357 SCORPION
10 WARLEN VELTON EDMONTON, AB KB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST
RR   KKB 453 PARTYS OVER
RR   KKB 452 LIVING LIFE
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC VB 436 DEVOUR
2 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB VB 408 GREY EYES
3 NICK TETZ CALGARY, AB VB 42 BAJA MIDNIGHT
4 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB VB -300 WHITE TIE
5 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK VB 295 ALL GOLD EVERYTHING
6 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK VB 545 TIMBER JAM
7 JACKSON SCOTT KAMLOOPS VB +212 MISH MASH
8 WADE MARSHALL NEW ZEALAND DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
9 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB DR 2 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
10 KYLE PRIMEAU GWYNNE, AB VB 174 BLOW ME AWAY
11 DAKOTA BUTTAR KINDERSLEY, SK VB 303 PAPAS ROCK STAR
RR   VB 41 TWISTED
RR   VB Z3 SOUTHERN HEAT
RR   VB 008 HEAVENS BASEMENT
RR   VB -206 CORONA TIME
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 DALAN DUNCAN BLUFFDALE, UT CB 433 LIBERTY TOWER
2 GARRETT SMITH REXBURG, ID CB 480 DENSE FOG
3 JORDAN HANSEN PONOKA, AB CB 483 CLICK CLACKIN
4 SAGE KIMZEY STRONGCITY, OK CB 502 ON TARGET
5 TREY KIMZEY STRONG CITY, OK CB 557 MASTER SPLINTER
6 TYLER BINGHAM HONEYVILE, UT WHB 594 KUBOTA SUMMER WARRIOR
7 STEVEN WOOLSEY PAYSON UT CB 430 EARLY DEPARTURE
8 BOUDREAUX CAMPBELL CROCKETT, TX WHB 532 STUNT MAN HANK
9 CLAYTON SELLARS STEPHENVILLE, TX CB 431 COWBOY CAMP
10 CONNOR MURNION JORDON, MT WHB 492 DYLANS DEVIL
RR   CB 210 CREEPIN
RR   CB -125 WOUNDED WARRIOR
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 CODY FLOYD TROCHU, AB NB 595 COMING UNDONE
2 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT C5B 780 GRASSHOPPER
3 ARDIE MAIER TIMBER LAKE, SD NB C2 BACK FIRED
4 JERETT NASH ECKVILLE, AB C5B 1102 BIG DIP
5 ROSCOE JARBOE NEW PLYMOUTH, ID C5B 216 CALLIOPI KING
6 BRADY PORTENIER CALDWELL, ID C5B 409 MOO CHA CHA
7 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK C5B 70 SLAPSHOT
8 JB MOEN ELROSE, SK NB 504 RIGGS
9 DAKOTA LOUIS BROWNING, MT C5B 01 RECHARGE
10 FABIAN DUECK AIRDRIE, AB C5B 5 HIGH FIVE
RR   C5B 22 ROTTEN SANDWICH
RR   C5B 40 DIRECTOR ASSISTANT
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 THOR HOEFER SPIRIT LAKE, ID OB 96 TENNESSEE WHISKEY
2 SHAY MARKS SUNNYBROOK, AB NB 333 ORANGE CRUSH
3 BILLY WEST CADOGAN, AB SPB 385 BACK FLIP
4 LONNIE WEST CADOGAN, AB VB 366 ALL ACCESS
5 BROCK RADFORD DEWINTON, AB SPB 250 SWEET SPOT
6 COY ROBBINS CAMROSE, AB OB 42-S PANDA HAUS
7 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY AB NB 410 UNHOLY CONFESSION
8 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB OB 069 BRAHMA BOOTS CHROME
9 EDGAR DURAZO MOCTEZUMA,SONORA MX OB A32 OLS TUBS ANIKA'S PET
10 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB OB 102 OLS TUBS NICKLE PACKAGE
11 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB OB 1 ONE EYED CHARLIE
RR   OB 017 BOMBSHELL
RR   OB 022 MR.SUNSHINE
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM TUE JUN 25 2019  
1 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF CORINNE, UT  
2 RYAN JARRETT COMANCHE, OK  
3 CADDO LEWALLEN MORRISON, OK  
4 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
5 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
6 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
7 QUAY HOWARD CANYON, TX  
8 TYLER PRCIN ALVORD, TX  
9 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
10 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
11 BLAIR BURK DURANT, OK  
12 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA, AB  
2 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
3 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
4 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
5 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
6 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
7 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
8 JAKE PRATT ELLENSBURG, WA  
9 CODY CRAIG WENDELL, ID  
10 HAVEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 CODY MCCARTNEY OTTAWA LAKE, MI  
2 CIMARRON BOARDMAN JACKSON, MO  
3 LANE LIVINGSTON SEYMOUR, TX  
4 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
5 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
6 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
7 CLAYTON COLLMORGEN LUFKIN, TX  
8 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA  
9 CLINT ROBINSON SPANISH FORK, UT  
10 BLANE COX CAMERON, TX  
11 RHEN RICHARD ROOSEVELT, UT  
12 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 CORY SOLOMON PRAIRIE VIEW, TX  
2 TUF COOPER DECATUR, TX  
3 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
4 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
5 LUKE JEFFRIES MARICOPA, AZ  
6 MATT SHIOZAWA CHUBBUCK, ID  
7 BO PICKETT CALDWELL, ID  
8 COOPER MARTIN ALMA, KS  
9 CADE SWOR CHICO, TX  
10 REESE RIEMER STINNETT, TX  
11 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
12 STETSON VEST CHILDRESS TX  
13 TAYLOR SANTOS CRESTON, CA  
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
2 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
3 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
4 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
5 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
6 TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX  
7 TRENTON SMITH BIGFOOT, TX  
8 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
9 TIMBER MOORE AUBREY, TX  
10 TYLER MILLIGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX  
11 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
12 BODE SCOTT CUSTER, MT  
13 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
2 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
3 MARTY YATES STEPHENVILLE, TX  
4 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
5 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
6 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
7 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
8 BLAKE ASH AURORA, MO  
9 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
10 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
11 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
12 TYSON DURFEY MILLSAP, TX  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #7 9:30AM TUE JUN 25 2019  
1 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
2 BLAIR BURK DURANT, OK  
3 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
4 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
5 TYLER PRCIN ALVORD, TX  
6 QUAY HOWARD CANYON, TX  
7 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
8 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
9 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
10 CADDO LEWALLEN MORRISON, OK  
11 RYAN JARRETT COMANCHE, OK  
12 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF CORINNE, UT  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #8 9:30AM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 HAVEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT  
2 CODY CRAIG WENDELL, ID  
3 JAKE PRATT ELLENSBURG, WA  
4 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
5 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
6 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
7 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
8 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
9 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
10 CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #9 9:30AM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
2 RHEN RICHARD ROOSEVELT, UT  
3 BLANE COX CAMERON, TX  
4 CLINT ROBINSON SPANISH FORK, UT  
5 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA  
6 CLAYTON COLLMORGEN LUFKIN, TX  
7 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
8 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
9 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
10 LANE LIVINGSTON SEYMOUR, TX  
11 CIMARRON BOARDMAN JACKSON, MO  
12 CODY MCCARTNEY OTTAWA LAKE, MI  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #10 9:30AM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 TAYLOR SANTOS CRESTON, CA  
2 STETSON VEST CHILDRESS TX  
3 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
4 REESE RIEMER STINNETT, TX  
5 CADE SWOR CHICO, TX  
6 COOPER MARTIN ALMA, KS  
7 BO PICKETT CALDWELL, ID  
8 MATT SHIOZAWA CHUBBUCK, ID  
9 LUKE JEFFRIES MARICOPA, AZ  
10 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
11 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
12 TUF COOPER DECATUR, TX  
13 CORY SOLOMON PRAIRIE VIEW, TX  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #11 9:30AM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
2 BODE SCOTT CUSTER, MT  
3 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
4 TYLER MILLIGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX  
5 TIMBER MOORE AUBREY, TX  
6 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
7 TRENTON SMITH BIGFOOT, TX  
8 TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX  
9 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
11 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
12 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
13 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #12 9:30AM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 TYSON DURFEY MILLSAP, TX  
2 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
3 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
4 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
5 BLAKE ASH AURORA, MO  
6 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
7 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
8 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
9 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
10 MARTY YATES STEPHENVILLE, TX  
11 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
12 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM TUE JUN 25 2019  
1 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN AB  
2 BLAKE MINDEMANN BLANCHARD, OK  
3 JACOB EDLER STATE CENTER, IA  
4 HUNTER CURE HOLLIDAY, TX  
5 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
6 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
7 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
8 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
9 LUKE SIMONIN NARAMATA, BC  
10 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
2 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
3 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
4 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
5 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB  
6 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
7 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
8 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
9 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
10 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK  
11 GLEN ALLEN NASH DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC  
2 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
3 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
4 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
5 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
6 JUAN ALCAZAR OKEECHOBEE, FL  
7 CODY CABRAL HILO, HAWAII  
8 TAYLOR GREGG TOUCHER, WA  
9 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
10 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
11 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
12 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 TANNER BRUNNER RAMONA, KS  
2 LEVI RUDD CHELSEA, OK  
3 DENELL HENDERSON DAMASCUS, AR  
4 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
5 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
6 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
7 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
8 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
9 TY ERICKSON HELENA, MT  
10 BLAKE KNOWLES HEPPNER, OR  
11 NICK GUY PARKER, CO  
12 TRAVIS MUNRO TUGASKE, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
2 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
3 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
4 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
5 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
6 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA, AB  
7 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
8 WILL STOVALL COLUMBUS, MT  
9 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB  
10 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
11 MIKE MCGINN HAINES, OR  
12 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR  
13 JUSTIN KIMSEY KENNEWICK, WA  
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 NICHOLAS JENKINS RIMBEY, AB  
2 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
3 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
4 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
5 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
6 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
7 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
8 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
9 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
10 NORMAN BREEN PRINCETON, BC  
11 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #7 9:30AM TUE JUN 25 2019  
1 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
2 LUKE SIMONIN NARAMATA, BC  
3 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
4 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
5 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
6 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
7 HUNTER CURE HOLLIDAY, TX  
8 JACOB EDLER STATE CENTER, IA  
9 BLAKE MINDEMANN BLANCHARD, OK  
10 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #8 9:30AM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 GLEN ALLEN NASH DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
2 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK  
3 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
4 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
5 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
6 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
7 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB  
8 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
9 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
10 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
11 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #9 9:30AM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
2 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
3 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
4 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
5 TAYLOR GREGG TOUCHER, WA  
6 CODY CABRAL HILO, HAWAII  
7 JUAN ALCAZAR OKEECHOBEE, FL  
8 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
9 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
10 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
11 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
12 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #10 9:30AM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 TRAVIS MUNRO TUGASKE, SK  
2 NICK GUY PARKER, CO  
3 BLAKE KNOWLES HEPPNER, OR  
4 TY ERICKSON HELENA, MT  
5 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
6 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
7 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
8 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
9 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
10 DENELL HENDERSON DAMASCUS, AR  
11 LEVI RUDD CHELSEA, OK  
12 TANNER BRUNNER RAMONA, KS  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #11 9:30AM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 JUSTIN KIMSEY KENNEWICK, WA  
2 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR  
3 MIKE MCGINN HAINES, OR  
4 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
5 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB  
6 WILL STOVALL COLUMBUS, MT  
7 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
8 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA, AB  
9 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
10 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
11 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
12 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
13 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #12 9:30AM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
2 NORMAN BREEN PRINCETON, BC  
3 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
4 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
5 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
6 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
7 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
8 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
9 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
10 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
11 NICHOLAS JENKINS RIMBEY, AB  
     
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 KALE HUGHSON FOREMOST AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 QUINTEN TAYLOR PARKLAND, AB  
2 HAYDEN COLE CONDOR, AB  
3 K'S THOMSON LUNDBRECK, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 SAM RANDLE NANTON, AB  
2 LACHLAN SHEPPARD SNYDER, TX  
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 SAWYER EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
     
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 JAKE PLOTTS DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 SAM CHURCH STRATHMORE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 CHETT DEITZ MILO, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 LANE FERGUSON PICTURE BUTTE, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM TUE JUN 25 2019  
1 TIA MURPHY CUT BANK, MT  
2 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
3 HAILEY KINSEL COTULLA, TX  
4 TAMMY FISCHER LEDBETTER, TX  
5 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND, AB  
6 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
7 JANA BEAN FT. HANCOCK, TX  
8 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
9 CHEYENNE WIMBERLY STEPHENVILLE, TX  
10 GAYLENE BUFF WESTWOLD, BC  
11 JESSICA ROUTIER BUFFALO, SD  
12 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
13 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
14 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
15 NIKKI HANSEN DICKINSON, ND  
16 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
2 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
3 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
4 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
5 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
6 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
7 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
8 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
9 RYLEE SHIELDS COCHRANE AB  
10 SHELLY SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
11 JENNIFER SHARP RICHARDS, TX  
12 JIMMIE SMITH MC DADE, TX  
13 SADYE SIMPSON NEMO, TX  
14 DARCY LAPIER NEWBERG, OR  
15 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
16 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
2 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
3 JESSIE VANDENBROEK PONOKA, AB  
4 MIRANDA EMMERT HOCKLEY, TX  
5 STEVI HILLMAN WEATHERFORD, TX  
6 KELLIE COLLIER HEREFORD, TX  
7 REBECCA MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
8 AMBERLEIGH MOORE SALEM, OR  
9 RENEE RAE WILLIS PRINCETON, BC  
10 TAMMY CARPENTER KALISPELL, MT  
11 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
12 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
13 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
14 MAREENA BLACKMORE CARDSTON, AB  
15 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
16 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW AB  
2 JILL WELSH PARKER, AZ  
3 JANIE JOHNSON CANYON, TX  
4 JESSI FISH FRANKLIN, TN  
5 BRAIDY HOWES METISKOW, AB  
6 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
7 CORINA DIXON LACOMBE, AB  
8 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
9 TARA MULDOON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
11 KALI KOTT ELK POINT, AB  
12 TRACI MACDONALD ERSKINE, AB  
13 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
14 MEGAN CHAMPION LAYTONVILLE, CA  
15 JORDAN FITZHENRY COALDALE, AB  
16 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 SKYLER MANTLER DEWINTON AB  
2 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
3 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
4 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
5 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
6 DAWN GERTNER STETTLER, AB  
7 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
8 MARY WALKER ENNIS, TX  
9 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
10 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
11 KIRSTEN GJERDE PRINCE GEORGE, BC  
12 RANDA NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
13 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
14 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
15 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
16 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
2 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
3 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
4 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
5 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
6 BRITTNEY BARNETT ROBERTS, MT  
7 LANA SPROULE PINCHER CREEK, AB  
8 SIERRA BOOTH FOOTHILLS, AB  
9 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE AB  
10 EMILY MILLER WEATHERFORD, OK  
11 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
12 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
13 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
14 SHALAYNE LEWIS VERNON, BC  
15 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY HERMISTON, OR  
16 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 GRADY EBELING LACOMBE AB  
2 ZACHARY GLADU CHESTERMERE, AB  
3 GUS BEWS LONGVIEW, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 BAILEY SCHELLENBERG COCHRANE, AB  
2 GORDON ERICKSON SUNDRE, AB  
3 GARRETT BERTAMINI ACME, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 LANDEN HORSLEY SLAVE LAKE, AB  
2 DUSTY GOLDEN MAYERTHORPE, AB  
3 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 GRIFFIN KOESTER ROCKYFORD, AB  
2 GAGE HILLIS LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
3 KEGAN KMITA WEYBURN, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 TRISTEN MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
2 BENJAMIN HAVELL SUNSET HOUSE, AB  
3 BRAXTON ROWE WORSLEY, AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM TUE JUN 25 2019  
1 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
2 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
3 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
4 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
5 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
6 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK  
ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
7 LEVI HUGHES ABBOTSFORD, BC  
LOGAN WHARRY LANGLEY, BC  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
2 DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT  
TREY YATES PUEBLO, CO  
3 ERICH ROGERS CASA GRANDE, AZ  
PADEN BRAY STEPHENVILLE, TX  
4 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
5 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR  
JACOB MINOR ELLENSBURG  
6 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
7 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
8 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK  
KODY POTTS BARRHEAD, AB  
2 LANE LIVINGSTON SEYMOUR, TX  
CIMARRON BOARDMAN JACKSON, MO  
3 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
4 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
5 CLINT ROBINSON SPANISH FORK, UT  
RHEN RICHARD ROOSEVELT, UT  
6 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
NELSON LADOUCEUR PENDRYL AB  
7 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
8 DOUG WILKINSON ARROWWOOD, AB  
LUKE JEFFRIES MARICOPA, AZ  
PERFORMANCE: #4 1:00PM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
2 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
3 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
4 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
COLE DAVISON VULCAN, AB  
5 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
6 COLE POZZOBON BLACKIE, AB  
COLE BEVANS MAGRATH  
7 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
TROY FISCHER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
8 TODD GALLAIS PONOKA, AB  
DJ WOODWARD CLARESHOLM AB  
PERFORMANCE: #5 1:00PM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE, AB  
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA, AB  
2 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
KAL FULLER BOZEMAN, MT  
3 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
4 TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
5 MIKE BEERS KAMLOOPS, BC  
CHAD EVENSON PRITCHARD BC  
6 KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB  
7 JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
8 MATT SHERWOOD PIMA, AZ  
HUNTER KOCH VERNON, TX  
9 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
10 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
PERFORMANCE: #6 1:00PM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
2 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
3 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
4 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE, AB  
5 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
6 KELLY BUHLER BIG VALLEY AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT, BC  
CASH ISNARDY CACHE CREEK, BC  
8 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
9 CODY TEW BROCK, TX  
JERREN JOHNSON CASPER, WY  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #7 9:30AM TUE JUN 25 2019  
1 LEVI HUGHES ABBOTSFORD, BC  
LOGAN WHARRY LANGLEY, BC  
2 SCOTT SIGFUSSON TUGASKE, SK  
ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
3 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
4 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
5 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
6 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
7 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #8 9:30AM WED JUN 26 2019  
1 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
2 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
3 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
4 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR  
JACOB MINOR ELLENSBURG  
5 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
6 ERICH ROGERS CASA GRANDE, AZ  
PADEN BRAY STEPHENVILLE, TX  
7 DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT  
TREY YATES PUEBLO, CO  
8 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #9 9:30AM THR JUN 27 2019  
1 DOUG WILKINSON ARROWWOOD, AB  
LUKE JEFFRIES MARICOPA, AZ  
2 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
3 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
NELSON LADOUCEUR PENDRYL AB  
4 CLINT ROBINSON SPANISH FORK, UT  
RHEN RICHARD ROOSEVELT, UT  
5 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
6 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
7 LANE LIVINGSTON SEYMOUR, TX  
CIMARRON BOARDMAN JACKSON, MO  
8 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK  
KODY POTTS BARRHEAD, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #10 9:30AM FRI JUN 28 2019  
1 TODD GALLAIS PONOKA, AB  
DJ WOODWARD CLARESHOLM AB  
2 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
TROY FISCHER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
3 COLE POZZOBON BLACKIE, AB  
COLE BEVANS MAGRATH  
4 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
5 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
COLE DAVISON VULCAN, AB  
6 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
7 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
8 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #11 9:30AM SAT JUN 29 2019  
1 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
2 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
3 MATT SHERWOOD PIMA, AZ  
HUNTER KOCH VERNON, TX  
4 JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
5 KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB  
6 MIKE BEERS KAMLOOPS, BC  
CHAD EVENSON PRITCHARD BC  
7 TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
8 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
9 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
KAL FULLER BOZEMAN, MT  
10 CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE, AB  
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #12 9:30AM SUN JUN 30 2019  
1 CODY TEW BROCK, TX  
JERREN JOHNSON CASPER, WY  
2 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
3 SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT, BC  
CASH ISNARDY CACHE CREEK, BC  
4 KELLY BUHLER BIG VALLEY AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
5 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
6 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE, AB  
7 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
8 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
9 DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  





 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series