Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR REGINA PILE O' BONES RODEO
Regina, SK
- Finning Pro Tour Rodeo -
August 2-4, 2019
Finning
* Return to main Event Approval page

REGINA PILE O' BONES RODEO
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI AUG 02 2019  
1 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB C5S 81 CURLY BILL
2 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB C5S 18 MR. TWISTER
3 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB C5S 303 WAGON MASTER
4 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB JRS 414 PEROGY BANDIT
5 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE, AB C5S 11 THUNDERSTRUCK
6 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB C5S X92 NORTHERN LIGHTS
7 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB C5S 184 HIGH VALLEY
8 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK JRS 932 TWEETER
9 LANE WIMBERLY BELEN, NM FS 532 SUPER SOX
10 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB C5S 1X BIFF
RR   C5S E15 SNOW WHITE
RR   C5S 2601 JUNIOR BONNER
RR   C5S 95 MORSE CODE
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 03 2019  
1 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB FS 529 EVENING MIST
2 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB JRS 92 NIGHTMARE
3 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB FS 82 ULTIMATE CASH
4 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD, AB C5S 3003 TRUMP CARD
5 LANE CUST ARDMORE, AB JRS 100 FOXY
6 PRESTON BURR STRATFORD, TX C5S 00 DOUBLE D
7 JOSH DAVISON MILES CITY, MT C5S J11 DOUBLE DOWN
8 JADE BLACKWELL PIEDMONT, SD C5S 96 NIGHT LIFE
9 COLE ELSHERE FAITH, SD C5S 80 ROCKSTAR
10 CODY DEMOSS WATERVALLEY, AB C5S 224 BAD INTENTIONS
RR   C5S -96 GREY CLOUD
RR   FS 40 DARK SECRET
RR   C5S 1205 SHATTERED VALLEY
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM SUN AUG 04 2019  
1 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB C5S E15 SNOW WHITE
2 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC C5S 333 KITTY WHISTLE
3 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB FS 40 DARK SECRET
4 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB C5S 800 STOKIN TONI
5 CHASE BROOKS ANACONDA, MT C5S 1205 SHATTERED VALLEY
6 CHET JOHNSON DOUGLAS, WY C5S P198 BIG LEAGUE
7 TYLER CORRINGTON HASTINGS MN C5S 541 BLACK HILLS
8 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE C5S 1276 SHOWTIME
9 JAKE FINLAY GOODWELL, OK C5S 95 MORSE CODE
10 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND C5S 2601 JUNIOR BONNER
RR   C5S 81 CURLY BILL
RR   FS 82 ULTIMATE CASH
RR   C5S X92 NORTHERN LIGHTS
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI AUG 02 2019  
1 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB F 713 DARK NIGHT
2 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB C5 204 MUSHROOM CLOUD
3 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK C5 N36 SCARFACE
4 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND SK C5 601 BLACK FEATHERS
5 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB C5 2X TWO TIMES THE MONEY
6 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC C5 77 FABIO
7 TRENTEN MONTERO WINNEMUCCA, NV C5 480 CHUCKIN ROCKS
RR   C5 411 JANIE
RR   F 85 NOT THIS TIME
RR   C5 320 PEMMICAN SIN
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 03 2019  
1 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB C5 105 RED ALERT
2 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB C5 453 DUSTY EYELASHES
3 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB F 85 NOT THIS TIME
4 COLE GOODINE CARBON, AB C5 808 WICHITA
5 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB C5 68 SPITFIRE
6 ORIN LARSEN INGLIS, MB C5 D39 MAKE UP FACE
7 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY C5 061 ROAD CRUSH
8 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK, AB C5 320 PEMMICAN SIN
RR   C5 417 CAYENNE PEPPER
RR   F 713 DARK NIGHT
RR   C5 2X TWO TIMES THE MONEY
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM SUN AUG 04 2019  
1 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT C5 06 SHOW BOY
2 RICHMOND CHAMPION DUBLIN, TX C5 144 BLACK EYE
3 CLINT LAYE CADOGAN, AB C5 A11 ONEY
4 TIM O'CONNELL MARSHALL, MO C5 H4 CAJUN MAN
5 SHANE O'CONNELL RAPID CITY, SD C5 44- SESAME STREET
6 JACOB STEMO BASHAW, AB F 84 CHINA GROVE
7 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA, SK C5 F13 VIRGIL
8 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB C5 43 TOMBSTONE
RR   C5 577 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL
RR   F 08 RANCH RASCAL
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI AUG 02 2019  
1 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB C5B 911 BAR CODE
2 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK C5B 22 ROTTEN SANDWICH
3 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK C5B 40 DIRECTOR ASSISTANT
4 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK C5B 237 BIG DOG
5 JB MOEN ELROSE, SK C5B 238 YOUR LOVE
6 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB C5B 12 ANVIL
7 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB C5B 5 HIGH FIVE
8 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC C5B 70 SLAPSHOT
9 NICK TETZ CALGARY, AB C5B 409 MOO CHA CHA
10 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB C5B X17 SOAP STONE
RR   C5B 106 FREAKAZOID
RR   C5B 304 TALLONS
RR   C5B 66 BLACK TIDE
     
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 03 2019  
1 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB C5B 1102 BIG DIP
2 CODY LEE COVERCHUK MEADOWLAKE, SK C5B 304 TALLONS
3 EDGAR DURAZO MOCTEZUMA,SONORA MX C5B 157 FLYIN HIGH
4 THOR HOEFER SPIRIT LAKE, ID C5B 237 BIG DOG
5 COY ROBBINS CAMROSE, AB C5B 216 CALLIOPI KING
6 LONNIE WEST CADOGAN, AB C5B 238 YOUR LOVE
7 BROCK RADFORD DEWINTON, AB C5B 911 BAR CODE
8 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB C5B 56 MAMAS BOY
9 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT C5B X17 SOAP STONE
10 ARDIE MAIER TIMBER LAKE, SD C5B 106 FREAKAZOID
RR   C5B 112 GAMBLER
RR   C5B 485 FOX NEWS
RR   C5B 780 GRASSHOPPER
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM SUN AUG 04 2019  
1 ROSCOE JARBOE NEW PLYMOUTH, ID C5B 5 HIGH FIVE
2 BRADY PORTENIER CALDWELL, ID C5B 22 ROTTEN SANDWICH
3 JACKSON SCOTT KAMLOOPS C5B 216 CALLIOPI KING
4 JORDAN HANSEN CALGARY, AB C5B 409 MOO CHA CHA
5 GARRETT SMITH REXBURG, ID C5B 40 DIRECTOR ASSISTANT
6 DALAN DUNCAN BLUFFDALE, UT C5B 70 SLAPSHOT
7 DAKOTA LOUIS BROWNING, MT C5B 485 FOX NEWS
8 SAGE KIMZEY STRONGCITY, OK C5B 1102 BIG DIP
9 TREY KIMZEY STRONG CITY, OK C5B 12 ANVIL
10 TYLER BINGHAM HONEYVILE, UT C5B 66 BLACK TIDE
RR   C5B 157 FLYIN HIGH
RR   C5B 304 TALLONS
RR   C5B 56 MAMAS BOY
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI AUG 02 2019  
1 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
2 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
3 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
4 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
5 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
6 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
7 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
8 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
9 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
10 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
11 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 03 2019  
1 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
2 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
3 CADDO LEWALLEN MORRISON, OK  
4 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
5 JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH SK  
6 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
7 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
8 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK  
9 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
10 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM SUN AUG 04 2019  
1 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
2 TUF COOPER DECATUR, TX  
3 CORY SOLOMON PRAIRIE VIEW, TX  
4 TAYLOR SANTOS CRESTON, CA  
5 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA  
6 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
7 MATT SHIOZAWA CHUBBUCK, ID  
8 HAVEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT  
9 TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX  
10 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM SUN AUG 4 2019  
1 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
2 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
3 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
4 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
5 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
6 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
7 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
8 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
9 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK  
10 BLANE COX CAMERON, TX  
11 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
12 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
13 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
14 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
15 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
16 LANE LIVINGSTON SEYMOUR, TX  
17 TYLER MILLIGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX  
18 CIMARRON BOARDMAN JACKSON, MO  
19 CODY MCCARTNEY OTTAWA LAKE, MI  
20 JOHN DOUCH HUNTSVILLE, TX  
21 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
22 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
23 STETSON VEST CHILDRESS TX  
24 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI AUG 02 2019  
1 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
2 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
3 CODY CABRAL HILO, HAWAII  
4 JUAN ALCAZAR OKEECHOBEE, FL  
5 TAYLOR GREGG TOUCHER, WA  
6 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
7 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
8 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
9 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB  
10 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 03 2019  
1 CLAY GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
2 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
3 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
4 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
5 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR  
6 MIKE MCGINN HAINES, OR  
7 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
8 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
9 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
10 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM SUN AUG 04 2019  
1 HUNTER CURE HOLLIDAY, TX  
2 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
3 TY ERICKSON HELENA, MT  
4 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
5 BLAKE KNOWLES HEPPNER, OR  
6 NICK GUY PARKER, CO  
7 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
8 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
9 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
10 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM SUN AUG 4 2019  
1 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
2 CHAD ANDERSON ENTWISTLE, AB  
3 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
4 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
5 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
6 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
7 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
8 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
9 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
10 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
11 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
12 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
13 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
14 BO ANDERSON WATERVALLEY AB  
15 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN, AB  
16 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
17 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
18 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
19 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
20 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI AUG 02 2019  
1 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
2 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
3 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
4 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
5 BRITTNEY BARNETT ROBERTS, MT  
6 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
7 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
8 REBECCA MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
9 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
10 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
11 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 03 2019  
1 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
2 MARY WALKER ENNIS, TX  
3 JESSICA TELFORD CALDWELL, ID  
4 SYDNEY DAINES INNISFAIL, AB  
5 SONYA DODGING HORSE CALGARY, AB  
6 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
7 SHELBY SPIELMAN DALHART, TX  
8 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
9 SKYLER MANTLER DEWINTON AB  
10 CHEYENNE WIMBERLY STEPHENVILLE, TX  
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM SUN AUG 04 2019  
1 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
2 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
3 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
4 LISA LOCKHART OELRICHS, SD  
5 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
6 JENNIFER SHARP RICHARDS, TX  
7 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY HERMISTON, OR  
8 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
9 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
10 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM SUN AUG 4 2019  
1 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
2 ANNE LAWES OLDS, AB  
3 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
4 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
5 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
6 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
7 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE, AB  
8 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
9 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
11 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
12 MEGAN CHAMPION LAYTONVILLE, CA  
13 JILL WELSH PARKER, AZ  
14 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
15 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
16 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
17 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
18 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
19 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
20 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
21 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN OKOTOKS, AB  
22 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
23 RYLEE SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
24 SHELLY SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
25 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND, AB  
26 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
27 VIRGINYA FORAN SPRUEGROVE, AB  
28 JESSIE VANDENBROEK PONOKA, AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:30PM FRI AUG 02 2019  
1 ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
WYATT SMITH ST LINA, AB  
2 MATTHEW GINGRAS STRATHMORE, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
3 WACE PALLESEN STARTHMORE, AB  
SCOTT DUFF MILLARVILLE, AB  
4 KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
5 BOBBY LOUIS VERNON, BC  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
6 GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
7 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
8 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
9 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
10 MIKE BEERS KAMLOOPS, BC  
CHAD EVENSON PRITCHARD, BC  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 03 2019  
1 TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
2 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
3 TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
4 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
5 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
6 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
KAL FULLER BOZEMAN, MT  
7 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
8 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH SK  
9 DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
10 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 6:30PM SUN AUG 04 2019  
1 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
2 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
3 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR  
JACOB MINOR ELLENSBURG  
4 PADEN BRAY STEPHENVILLE, TX  
ERICH ROGERS CASA GRANDE, AZ  
5 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
6 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
7 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
8 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
COLE DAVISON VULCAN, AB  
9 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
10 MATT SHERWOOD PIMA, AZ  
HUNTER KOCH VERNON, TX  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM SUN AUG 4 2019  
1 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE, AB  
2 LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
KELLY BUHLER PRITCHARD, BC  
3 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
4 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS AB  
CODY TEW BROCK, TX  
5 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT, BC  
6 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
7 RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
8 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
9 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  





 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series