Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR ROCKY PRO RODEO
Rocky Mountain House, AB
June 7-9, 2019
* Return to main Event Approval page

ROCKY PRO RODEO
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 07 2019  
1 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB JDS 222 CHANGE UP
2 TYLER CORRINGTON HASTINGS MN JDS 310 DOLLAR
3 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE JDS 605 DOMESTIC SHADOWS
4 JAKE FINLAY GOODWELL, OK JDS 2L SONORA
5 PRESTON BURR STRATFORD, TX JDS 01 CHILI BEAN
6 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB JDS 242 TOOL TIME
7 LACHLAN MILLER CROSSFIELD, AB JDS 22 CHIN LEE
8 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB JDS 37 MOJO NIXON
RR   VS 27 KLONDIKE
RR   VS 12 BARN BURNER
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 08 2019  
1 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD AB PTS 819 OUTBACK JACK
2 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK PTS 916 DOUBLE DOUBLE
3 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND OS B9 CALICO GIRL
4 TATE THYBO BELLE FOURCHE, SD OS 818 KT'S NOTEBOOK
5 CHUCK SCHMIDT KELDRON, SD OS W42 COMEBACK RED
6 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB OS 703 COD LIVER
7 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB OS 530 QUITTIN TIME
8 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB PTS 631 JUDGEMENT DAY
9 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB OS D983 BRIGHT LIGHTS
10 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB OS U3 KIT KAT
11 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB OS 88 RED LINE
RR   VS 19 TREATY MONEY
RR   VS 21 PAINTED SAINT
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN JUN 09 2019  
1 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB VS 203 FOOLS TURN
2 TYREL LARSEN INGLIS, MB PTS 333 RATHER SPECIAL
3 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB PTS 635 LARAMIE
4 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB DUS S66 BIG BOOTY JUDY
5 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE, AB DUS R125 TWISTED SISTER
6 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB PTS 068 SMOKIN HOT
7 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB VS 046 CORKY EMOTIONS
8 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC PTS 330 GOOD VIBRATIONS
9 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB VS A26 SLY DEVIL
10 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB VS 9 VEGAS
11 SAGE NEWMAN MELSTONE, MT PTS 073 ANYTHING GOES
RR   VS 801 BIG HEAD
RR   VS 2 APACHE TRAIL
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 07 2019  
1 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA, SK JD 42 SCRUFTY
2 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND, SK JD 213 BLUE BANANAS
3 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK JD Y90 ROAD RASH
4 JAKE VOLD AIRDRIE, AB JD 223 MULBERRY HILL
5 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB JD 02 BAY STREET
6 LUKE CREASY BROWNFIELD, AB JD 420 BAY MOON
RR   JD 121 RAINBOW RASH
RR   V Y2 ECLYPCE
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 08 2019  
1 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT O L10 BUCKWHEAT
2 RICHMOND CHAMPION DUBLIN, TX O J2 AWKWARD TODD
3 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK, AB O V 142 BLUE WINGS
4 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
5 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB O C19 FREE SHIPPING
6 TRAVIS HEEB LESTOCK, SK O D3 BARCELONA CITY
7 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB O Z35 DALLAS STEAM'S SEXY BUCKS
RR   O M22 OLS TUBS ROSS RIVER
RR   V X09 BAD HABITS
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN JUN 09 2019  
1 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB V N46 FALLEN TIMBER
2 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB V 847 DEAL ME IN
3 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB PT 300 LOCKER TALK
4 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC PT 716 MIRAGE
5 DANIEL JONES DUFFIELD, AB PT 038 SAYWHEN
6 ORIN LARSEN INGLIS, MB V 074 KINKY KARA
7 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB PT 700 GEEZE LOUISE
8 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB PT 83 WILD CAT
RR   V 740 CISCO
RR   V 555 SHIFTING SANDS
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 07 2019  
1 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB VB 550 CHOKE CHAIN
2 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD PROVOST, AB VB 504 2'S TROUBLE
3 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB VB 508 SCISSORS
4 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB VB 407 LITTLE SPIT
5 JB MOEN ELROSE, SK VB 404 MR BRIGHTSIDE
6 WADE MARSHALL NEW ZEALAND VB 01A SMOOTH WOOD
7 COY ROBBINS CAMROSE, AB VB 513 EDGE OF TOMORROW
8 LONNIE WEST CADOGAN, AB VB B476 STRAWBERRY JAM
9 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC VB 598 DREAM ON
10 RON HUNT NANTON, AB VB -518 MY TIME
11 COOPER ZUR LUNDBRECK, AB VB 457 ICEBERG SLIM
RR   VB B51 PSYCHO
RR   VB B39 SEMI MENTAL
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 08 2019  
1 SAGE KIMZEY STRONGCITY, OK VB 469 SIMPLE MAN
2 TYLER BINGHAM HONEYVILE, UT VB 430 ON THE FRINGE
3 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK VB C01 SPY HILL
4 JORDAN HANSEN PONOKA, AB VB 352 BLACK WALL STREET
5 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB VB 539 JAYDED
6 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK VB 738 BLAZE OF GLORY
7 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK VB -401 SLIPPER
8 KYLE PRIMEAU GWYNNE, AB VB 464 HOLLYWOOD UNDEAD
9 CODY LEE COVERCHUK MEADOWLAKE, SK VB 436 DEVOUR
RR   VB 43 WHISKEY MUSSELS
RR   VB 415 PUNCH MY TICKET
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN JUN 09 2019  
1 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB VB 127 VENOM
2 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB VB 546 JUST A JAM'N
3 CODY FLOYD TROCHU, AB VB 300 DAFF'S PET
4 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT VB 509 BLUE DAWN
5 ARDIE MAIER TIMBER LAKE, SD VB -316 BOURBON OAK
6 FABIAN DUECK AIRDRIE, AB DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
7 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY AB VB 587 FEARED
8 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB VB 23 BIO HAZARD
9 MARCOS GLORIA EDMONTON, AB VB 516 LOW DOWN
10 SHANE PETERS DELBURNE, AB VB +577 G WAGON
RR   VB 547 FIG JAMA
RR   VB 553 GETCHA SOME
RR   VB 577 STRAIGHT UP G
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 07 2019  
1 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
2 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
3 CLAYTON COLLMORGEN LUFKIN, TX  
4 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
5 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
6 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK  
7 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
8 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK  
9 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
10 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 08 2019  
1 BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
2 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
3 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
4 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
5 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
6 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
7 QUAY HOWARD CANYON, TX  
8 BODE SCOTT CUSTER, MT  
9 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN JUN 09 2019  
1 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
2 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
3 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
4 LUKE JEFFRIES MARICOPA, AZ  
5 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
6 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
7 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
8 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
9 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
10 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM THR JUN 06 2019  
1 MICHAEL WHITEQUILLS CARDSTON, AB  
2 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
3 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
4 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
5 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
6 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
7 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
8 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
9 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
10 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
11 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
12 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
13 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
14 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
15 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
16 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
17 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
18 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
19 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
20 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
21 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
22 HAVEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT  
23 TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX  
24 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
25 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 07 2019  
1 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
2 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB  
3 CHAD ANDERSON ENTWISTLE, AB  
4 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
5 CLAY GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
6 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
7 KASH SHADE LETHBRIDGE, AB  
8 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 08 2019  
1 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
2 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
3 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
4 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
5 BODE SCOTT CUSTER, MT  
6 BRIAN ANDERSON BOZEMAN, MT  
7 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
8 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
9 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
10 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN JUN 09 2019  
1 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
2 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
3 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
4 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA, AB  
5 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
6 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
7 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
8 NICHOLAS JENKINS RIMBEY, AB  
9 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
10 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
11 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM THR JUN 06 2019  
1 TRAVIS MUNRO TUGASKE, SK  
2 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
3 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
4 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
5 GLEN ALLEN NASH DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
6 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
7 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
8 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
9 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
10 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
11 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
12 CODY CABRAL MILTON-FREEWATER, OR  
13 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
14 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN AB  
15 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
16 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
17 WILL STOVALL COLUMBUS, MT  
18 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
19 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
20 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
21 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
22 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
23 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 07 2019  
1 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
2 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
3 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
4 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
5 KELLIE HEBERT WELSH, LA  
6 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
7 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
8 SHELBY SPIELMAN DALHART, TX  
9 TARA MULDOON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 SIERRA BOOTH FOOTHILLS, AB  
11 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 08 2019  
1 REBECCA MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
2 LISA ANDERSON BOZEMAN, MT  
3 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
4 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
5 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
6 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
7 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
8 RENEE RAE WILLIS PRINCETON, BC  
9 ANNE LAWES OLDS, AB  
10 CAROL GRAN MEADOW LAKE, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN JUN 09 2019  
1 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
2 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE AB  
3 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
4 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
5 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
6 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
7 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
8 TANA MILLARD ECKVILLE, AB  
9 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
10 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM THR JUN 06 2019  
1 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY HERMISTON, OR  
2 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
3 BOBBI JUNE RADFORD DEWINTON, AB  
4 SKYLER MANTLER DEWINTON AB  
5 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
6 JORDAN FITZHENRY COALDALE, AB  
7 GAYLENE BUFF WESTWOLD, BC  
8 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
9 BRAIDY HOWES METISKOW, AB  
10 GAYLE HOWES METISKOW, AB  
11 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
12 CARLI WARDROP HOUSTON, BC  
13 CORINA DIXON LACOMBE, AB  
14 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
15 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
16 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB  
17 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
18 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
19 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
20 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
21 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN OKOTOKS, AB  
22 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
23 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
24 CYNDA DIDIER PONOKA, AB  
25 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
26 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
27 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
28 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
29 MIRANDA EMMERT HOCKLEY, TX  
30 NANCY CSABAY TABER, AB  
31 MARY WALKER ENNIS, TX  
32 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
33 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
34 JIMMIE SMITH MC DADE, TX  
35 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
36 CAROLYNN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
37 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
38 KIRBY FINKBEINER WARDLOW, AB  
39 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
40 KELLIE COLLIER HEREFORD, TX  
41 MELLISSA RESCH LACOMBE, AB  
42 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
43 RACHEL MUHLBACH BOTHA, AB  
44 SASHA NOVAL GRANUM, AB  
45 NANCY LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
46 SHIANNE KENDZE DIDSBURY, AB  
47 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
48 KARLI COWIE MANKOTA, SK  
49 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
50 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
51 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
52 TEIGAN DUFOUR STRATHMORE, AB  
53 CELESTE MONTPELLIER STETTLER, AB  
54 VIRGINYA FORAN EDMONTON, AB  
55 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
56 AMARA DUXBURY HIGH RIVER, AB  
57 SANDRA MCGINNIS BASSANO, AB  
58 TRACI MACDONALD ERSKINE, AB  
59 MELISSA DUFF BASSANO, AB  
60 GAILEEN BABCOCK COCHRANE AB  
61 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
62 JUDY VEER SUNDRE, AB  
63 KENNEDY SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
64 MICKI LEVEILLE CHARLIE LAKE, BC  
65 BAILEE STANTON EXSHAW, AB  
66 AUREA MUNRO STRATHMORE, AB  
67 KAYLEA ARGENT GROUNDBIRCH, BC  
68 JORDYN TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
69 ALEXI OBORNE TURNER VALLEY, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 07 2019  
1 TRISTEN MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
2 BENJAMIN HAVELL SUNSET HOUSE, AB  
3 GAGE HILLIS LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 08 2019  
1 KEGAN KMITA WEYBURN, SK  
2 BAILEY SCHELLENBERG COCHRANE, AB  
3 BRAXTON ROWE WORSLEY, AB  
4 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB  
5 GRIFFIN KOESTER ROCKYFORD, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN JUN 09 2019  
1 DUSTY GOLDEN MAYERTHORPE, AB  
2 GARRETT BERTAMINI ACME, AB  
3 ZACHARY GLADU CHESTERMERE, AB  
4 GORDON ERICKSON SUNDRE, AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 07 2019  
1 LANCE GORDON CROSSFIELD, AB  
BRODIE WILLIAMS CROSSFIELD, AB  
2 WYATT STUBER REDCLIFF, AB  
CLINT SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
3 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
4 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
5 HUNTER KOCH VERNON, TX  
MATT SHERWOOD PIMA, AZ  
6 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
7 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
8 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
9 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
10 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:30PM SAT JUN 08 2019  
1 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
2 MATTHEW GINGRAS STRATHMORE, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
3 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
4 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
5 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE, AB  
6 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
7 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
8 CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE, AB  
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM SUN JUN 09 2019  
1 DUSTIN COATES OLDS, AB  
JEFF VINCETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
2 BOBBY LOUIS VERNON, BC  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
3 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
4 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
5 TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
6 KELLY BUHLER BIG VALLEY AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
8 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
COLE DAVISON VULCAN, AB  
9 SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT, BC  
CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
10 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM THR JUN 06 2019  
1 BRAYDEN PARKER LIPAN, TX  
JUSTICE THOMPSON LIPAN, TX  
2 BRIAN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
CODY LAPOINTE COALDALE, AB  
3 KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
4 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
5 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
6 DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT  
TREY YATES PUEBLO, CO  
7 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
KAL FULLER BOZEMAN, MT  
8 CODY TEW BROCK, TX  
JERREN JOHNSON CASPER, WY  
9 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
10 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
11 ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB  
12 JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
13 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
14 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
15 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR  
JACOB MINOR ELLENSBURG  
16 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
17 JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
18 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
19 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
LOCHLAN CHRISTIANSON NANTON, AB  
20 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  




 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series