Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR STAVELY INDOOR PRO RODEO
Stavely, AB
May 9-11, 2019
* Return to main Event Approval page

STAVELY INDOOR PRO RODEO
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 09 2019  
1 CHANCE BOHMER HILLCREST, AB VS R3 PEDRO
2 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB VS 046 CORKY EMOTIONS
3 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB VS 21 PAINTED SAINT
4 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC DU S66 BIG BOOTY JUDY
5 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB VS 12 BARN BURNER
6 COLTER HECKMAN GREAT FALLS, MT VS A26 SLY DEVIL
7 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND VS 801 BIG HEAD
8 JOSH DAVISON MILES CITY, MT VS 11 SHORTY
9 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB DUS R125 TWISTED SISTER
10 JOHNNY ESPELAND TYGH VALLEY, OR VS 27 KLONDIKE
11 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB VS P87 TURF WAR
RR   VS 2 APACHE TRAIL
RR   VS 203 FOOLS TURN
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB PTS 808 DESTINY
2 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB PTS 207 HEAD OVER BOOTS
3 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD AB DUS T719 DITCH DIRT DEBBIE
4 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB VS 971 THE RITZ
5 KALE MCKENZIE BLACKFALDS, AB VS 203 FOOLS TURN
6 CODY SMITH VILNA, AB PTS 135 SPLIT DECISION
7 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB PTS 231 BROKEN HALO
8 LACHLAN MILLER CROSSFIELD, AB VS 053 ONE MORE REASON
9 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB DUS 223 FRANKLIN HEIGHTS
RR   VS 801 BIG HEAD
RR   VS 19 TREATY MONEY
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB VS A26 SLY DEVIL
2 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB PTS 867 ANOTHER BROTHER
3 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB DUS 07 LONELY DISPAIR
4 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE AB PTS 616 FLIGHT RISK
5 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB VS 2 APACHE TRAIL
6 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB VS 273 STACK EM UP
7 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB VS 21 PAINTED SAINT
8 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB VS P87 TURF WAR
9 LANE CUST ARDMORE, AB DUS 200 ROCKET LAUNCHER
10 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB VS 201 RISE AND SHINE
RR   VS 11 SHORTY
RR   VS 12 BARN BURNER
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 09 2019  
1 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB DU N125 MISS REMEMBER
2 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB V N46 FALLEN TIMBER
3 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB V 074 KINKY KARA
4 DANIEL JONES DUFFIELD, AB V 555 SHIFTING SANDS
5 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB V 007 PERCHES BOY
6 ORIN LARSEN INGLIS, MB V 334 UP IN SMOKE
7 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY V T1 DANCING QUEEN
8 TRAVIS HEEB NANTON, AB V 936 TWO TIMER
RR   V Y2 ECLYPCE
RR   V 740 CISCO
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA, SK V 29 SHEER ICE
2 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB PT 330 GOOD VIBRATIONS
3 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB DU G74 CHICKEN HAWK
4 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT PT 307 SNAP CHAT
5 RICHMOND CHAMPION DUBLIN, TX V 9 VEGAS
6 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND, SK PT 200 SWEET NOTHING
7 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB PT 347 BITCOIN
8 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC PT 206 YESTERDAY'S WINE
RR   V 740 CISCO
RR   V X09 BAD HABITS
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 JAKE VOLD AIRDRIE, AB V N46 FALLEN TIMBER
2 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB V 838 MUCHO DINERO
3 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB PT 906 THUMBS UP
4 CLINT LAYE CADOGAN AB PT 908 POPCORN
5 CONNOR HAMILTON CALGARY, AB V 73 TRUE GRIT
6 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK, AB PT 968 HOLY SMOKE
7 JACOB STEMO BASHAW, AB V 847 DEAL ME IN
8 ROBERT AUBREY HANNA, AB DU P74 FALLEN FEATHERS
RR   V 555 SHIFTING SANDS
RR   V 795 CENTENIAL
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 09 2019  
1 FABIAN DUECK AIRDRIE, AB VB 398 VJV WHISKEY HAND
2 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB VB 266 MR. LEGIT
3 RILEY GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB VB 547 FIG JAMA
4 RON HUNT NANTON, AB VB +577 G WAGON
5 DAKOTA LOUIS BROWNING, MT VB 008 HEAVENS BASEMENT
6 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT VB 020 CROOKED NOSE
7 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB VB -504 SWEET COVER
8 BILLY WEST CADOGAN, AB VB 174 BLOW ME AWAY
9 CODY LEE COVERCHUK MEADOWLAKE, SK VB 035 SHEEP CREEK
10 TIMOTHY LIPSETT LUMSDEN, SK VB 295 ALL GOLD EVERYTHING
11 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB VB -206 CORONA TIME
12 WADE MARSHALL NEW ZEALAND VB 108 OVER COOKED
RR   VB V41 TWISTED
RR   VB 257 RAISE A RUCKUS
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB VB 414 STRONG ARM
2 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK VB 539 JAYDED
3 ARDIE MAIER TIMBER LAKE, SD VB -410 PLAYING CHICKEN
4 THOR HOEFER SPIRIT LAKE, ID VB 501 COME ON OVER
5 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB VB 411 GREY TOWER III
6 JERETT NASH ECKVILLE, AB VB 545 TIMBER JAM
7 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB VB 590 DOWN CROWN
8 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB VB -531 PARTY ROCK'N
9 CODY FLOYD TROCHU, AB VB 587 FEARED
10 ZACHERY KING CRESTON, BC VB 522 VERTIGO SPY
RR   VB -540 SWAGGER
RR   VB 540 RICO
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 SAGE KIMZEY STRONGCITY, OK VB 303 PAPAS ROCK STAR
2 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC VB 504 2'S TROUBLE
3 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB VB C05 FEED BILL
4 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK VB -411 TARE APART
5 JORDAN HANSEN PONOKA, AB VB -403 CORONA LIGHT
6 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK VB 404 MR BRIGHTSIDE
7 MARCOS GLORIA EDMONTON AB TO 1 TURN OUT THROUGH CRES
8 ITALO AGUILAR NOVA MODICA, BRAZIL TO 2 TURN OUT THROUGH CRES
RR   VB 451 KALIT KARMA
RR   VB 497 DARKNESS
RR   VB 42 BAJA MIDNIGHT
RR   VB 464 HOLLYWOOD UNDEAD
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 09 2019  
1 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
2 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
3 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
4 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
5 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
6 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
7 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
8 MATT SHIOZAWA CHUBBUCK, ID  
9 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
10 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
2 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD AB  
3 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
4 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
5 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA  
6 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
7 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
8 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE BC  
9 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
10 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 JAKE HERMAN CHASE, BC  
2 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK  
3 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB  
4 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
5 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
6 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
7 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
8 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
9 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
10 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM THR MAY 9 2019  
1 BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
2 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
3 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK  
4 STEVEN THIESSEN STETTLER AB  
5 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
6 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
7 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
8 DANNY FINNERTY DUCHESS, AB  
9 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
10 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
11 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
12 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
13 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
14 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
15 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
16 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
17 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
18 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
19 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
20 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
21 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
22 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
23 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
24 MACE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM AB  
25 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
26 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
27 DUSTIN MANDEL MAGRATH AB  
28 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
29 CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 09 2019  
1 KASH SHADE LETHBRIDGE, AB  
2 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
3 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
4 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
5 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
6 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
7 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
8 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
9 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR  
10 BLAKE KNOWLES HEPPNER, OR  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
2 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
3 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
4 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE BC  
5 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
6 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
7 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
8 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
9 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
10 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
2 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
3 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
4 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
5 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB  
6 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
7 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
8 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
9 TRAVIS MUNRO TUGASKE, SK  
10 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
11 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
12 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM THR MAY 9 2019  
1 CHANCE BOHMER HILLCREST, AB  
2 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
3 CLAY GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
4 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
5 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
6 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE AB  
7 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
8 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
9 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
10 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
11 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
12 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
13 BLAKE NEWTON DEL BONITA, AB  
14 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
15 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
16 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 09 2019  
1 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
2 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
3 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND AB  
4 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
5 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
6 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
7 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
8 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
9 AMARA DUXBURY HIGH RIVER, AB  
10 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
2 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
3 JESSIE VANDENBROEK PONOKA, AB  
4 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
5 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
6 RYLEE SHIELDS COCHRANE AB  
7 LANA SPROULE PINCHER CREEK, AB  
8 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
9 CAROL BARNSON RAYMOND, AB  
10 TIA MURPHY CUT BANK, MT  
11 REBECCA MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
12 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 KIRBY FINKBEINER WARDLOW AB  
2 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
3 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
4 CYNDA DIDIER PONOKA, AB  
5 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
6 ANNE LAWES OLDS, AB  
7 JORDAN FITZHENRY COALDALE, AB  
8 VANESSA LEGGETT KAMLOOPS, BC  
9 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
10 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
11 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM THR MAY 9 2019  
1 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
2 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
3 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
4 GAYLENE BUFF WESTWOLD, BC  
5 KALI KOTT ELK POINT, AB  
6 TANA MILLARD ECKVILLE, AB  
7 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
8 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
9 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
10 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
11 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
12 JUDY VEER SUNDRE, AB  
13 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
14 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
15 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
16 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
17 KARLI COWIE MANKOTA, SK  
18 MELISSA DUFF BASSANO, AB  
19 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
20 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
21 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
22 NANCY CSABAY TABER, AB  
23 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
24 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
25 ELAINE WATT CLARESHOLM, AB  
26 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
27 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE AB  
28 KRYSTAL GRAD GRAVELBOURG, SK  
29 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
30 TEIGAN DUFOUR STRATHMORE, AB  
31 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
32 BAILEE STANTON EXSHAW, AB  
33 JAYME LILLICO STETTLER, AB  
34 KENNEDY SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #5 4:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
2 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
3 SANDRA MCGINNIS BASSANO, AB  
4 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
5 DANA LOVELL CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
6 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB  
7 MAREENA BLACKMORE CARDSTON, AB  
8 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
9 TAMMY CARPENTER KALISPELL, MT  
10 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
11 BOBBIE GOODWIN CRANBROOK, BC  
12 BRANDY VOGT CRANBROOK, BC  
13 JORDYN TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
14 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
15 REAGAN TEBB SUNDRE, AB  
16 LISA TEBB SUNDRE, AB  
17 SASHA NOVAL GRANUM, AB  
18 AUREA MUNRO STRATHMORE, AB  
19 VIRGINYA FORAN EDMONTON AB  
20 CALONNA SLADE NANTON, AB  
21 CELESTE MONTPELLIER STETTLER, AB  
22 DESIREE FOSSEN DIDSBURY, AB  
23 KIRBY PENTTILA CALGARY, AB  
24 ASHLEY ZAPPONE QUESNEL, BC  
25 SHIANNE KENDZE DIDSBURY, AB  
26 AMY MACDONALD SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
27 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
28 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
29 MELLISSA RESCH LACOMBE, AB  
30 KAYLEA ARGENT GROUNDBIRCH, BC  
31 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 09 2019  
1 BENJAMIN HAVELL SUNSET HOUSE, AB  
2 GARRETT BERTAMINI ACME, AB  
3 BAILEY SCHELLENBERG COCHRANE, AB  
4 DUSTY GOLDEN MAYERTHORPE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 LANDEN HORSLEY SLAVE LAKE, AB  
2 GRADY EBELING LACOMBE AB  
3 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB  
4 GRIFFIN KOESTER ROCKYFORD, AB  
5 GUS BEWS LONGVIEW, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 TRISTEN MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
2 KESTON LOEWEN WINFIELD, AB  
3 GAGE HILLIS LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
4 KEGAN KMITA WEYBURN, SK  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THUR MAY 09 2019  
1 KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
2 WYATT STUBER REDCLIFF, AB  
CLINT SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
3 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
4 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR  
JACOB MINOR ELLENSBURG  
5 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
6 DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB  
KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
7 TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
8 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
9 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
10 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI MAY 10 2019  
1 DUSTIN COATES OLDS, AB  
JEFF VINCETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
2 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
3 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
4 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND AB  
5 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
6 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
7 DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT  
TREY YATES PUEBLO, CO  
8 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE AB  
9 TODD GALLAIS PONOKA, AB  
CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE, AB  
10 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK  
TANNER JONES MAPLE CREEK, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT MAY 11 2019  
1 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
2 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
3 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT BC  
4 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
5 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
6 KELLY BUHLER PRITCHARD, BC  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
8 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
9 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
10 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 11:00AM THR MAY 9 2019  
1 MATTHEW GINGRAS STRATHMORE, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
2 LOCHLAN CHRISTIANSON NANTON, AB  
WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
3 BOBBY LOUIS VERNON BC  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
4 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
5 JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
6 KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
7 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
8 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
KAL FULLER BOZEMAN, MT  
9 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
CODY LAPOINTE COALDALE, AB  
10 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
11 JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
12 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
13 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
14 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB  
15 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
HUNTER KOCH VERNON, TX  
16 ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB  





 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series