Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR TEEPEE CREEK STAMPEDE
Teepee Creek, AB
- Finning Pro Tour Rodeo -
July 12-14, 2019
Finning
* Return to main Event Approval page

TEEPEE CREEK STAMPEDE
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD, AB KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME
2 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB KS 187 WINDOW SILL
3 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC KKS 285 LITTLE SECRET
4 LANE CUST ARDMORE, AB KKS 294 PARTY FAVOUR
5 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB KKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS
6 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB KKS 272 COAL BANK
7 RILEY REGIER CORONATION, AB KS 376 TOUCH OF FROST
8 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB KS 492 COUNTRY HOUSE
9 LACHLAN MILLER WARWICK, AUSTRALIA KS 362 SIDEWALK TALK
10 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB KKS 484 FLASH BACK
RR   KS 236 DARK SHADOW
RR   KS 828 NICKLES & DIMES
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JUL 13 2019  
1 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB KKS 228 IN THE DARK
2 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB KS 023 ARTIFICIAL COLORS
3 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE KKS 295 AS IF
4 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB KKS 432 SPRING FEVER
5 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB KKS 368 BAR BANDIT
6 CHASE BROOKS ANACONDA, MT KS 326 PRAIRIE SUN
7 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB KKS 488 SUNSET RIDGE
8 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE, AB KS 632 RETRO CHICK
9 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
RR   KS 758 AVALANCHE
RR   KKS 462 NEXT 2 U
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 14 2019  
1 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB KS 541 PAPER CLIP
2 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB KKS 231 SUNSET STRIP
3 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB KKS 633 SUMMER TRIP
4 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB KKS 283 STAGE FRIGHT
5 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB KKS 152 COOL BACK
6 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK KS 342 THATS ALL
7 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB KS 769 POCKET CHANGE
8 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND KKS 534 BREAK AWAY
9 CHUCK SCHMIDT KELDRON, SD DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES
10 KALE MCKENZIE BLACKFALDS, AB KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL
RR   KS 990 FLAMMING SHADOW
RR   KS 531 GONE COUNTRY
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 RICHMOND CHAMPION DUBLIN, TX KK 343 ARTIC CIRCLE
2 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB KK 932 MIND GAMES
3 COLE GOODINE CARBON, AB K 424 ENCORE
4 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB KK 449 CARDIS KICK
5 STRAWBS JONES DUFFIELD, AB KK 490 CHAPERONE
6 JAKE VOLD AIRDRIE, AB KK 336 MIDNIGHT SKIES
7 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB KK 372 ROOKIE BLUE
8 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB KK 454 ODDS N ENDS
RR   K 296 BLUE WINGS
RR   KK 925 MAKE BELIEVE
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JUL 13 2019  
1 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT KK 224 MIGHTY FINE
2 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY K 232 UPTOWN FLASH
3 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB K 841 STREET DANCE
RR   K 885 CANDY SMILE
RR   KK 189 AFTER ALL
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 14 2019  
1 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB KK 568 IMPERIAL BEACH
2 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA, SK KK 253 SUNDANCE KID
RR   K 482 SMOKY BAY
RR   K 731 GARDEN PARTY
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP
2 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK KB 044 XCESSIVE FORCE
3 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK KKB 453 PARTYS OVER
4 JORDAN HANSEN PONOKA, AB KKB 190 BRAHMA BOOTS BLIND SPOT
5 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB KB 403 SMOOTH OPERATOR
6 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB KB S238 BRAHMA BOOTS SMOKIN' DEAL
7 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK KB 505 GAMBLER
8 JB MOEN ELROSE, SK KB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST
RR   KKB 452 LIVING LIFE
RR   KB 303 NERVOUS SWITCH
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JUL 13 2019  
1 CODY FLOYD TROCHU, AB KKB 671 PINK PANTHER
2 COY ROBBINS CAMROSE, AB KKB 456 COIN TOSS
3 LONNIE WEST CADOGAN, AB KB 303 NERVOUS SWITCH
4 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB KKB 192 MAGIC SHOW
5 THOR HOEFER SPIRIT LAKE, ID KKB 318 IVY LEAGUE
6 DAKOTA LOUIS BROWNING, MT KKB 194 FLIGHT PLAN
7 SHANE PETERS DELBURNE, AB KB 505 GAMBLER
8 ZACHERY KING CRESTON, BC KB S238 BRAHMA BOOTS SMOKIN' DEAL
RR   KB 011 SHORT FUSE
RR   KKB 453 PARTYS OVER
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 14 2019  
1 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC KB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST
2 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB KKB 452 LIVING LIFE
3 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB KB 044 XCESSIVE FORCE
4 NICK TETZ CALGARY, AB KB 403 SMOOTH OPERATOR
5 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP
6 JACKSON SCOTT KAMLOOPS KKB 190 BRAHMA BOOTS BLIND SPOT
7 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD PROVOST, AB KKB 318 IVY LEAGUE
8 FABIAN DUECK AIRDRIE, AB KB 011 SHORT FUSE
9 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB KKB 671 PINK PANTHER
RR   KKB 192 MAGIC SHOW
RR   KKB 194 FLIGHT PLAN
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
2 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
3 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
4 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
5 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
6 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
7 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
8 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
9 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
10 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JUL 13 2019  
1 WYATT WILLIAMS GLENNS FERRY, ID  
2 MATT SHIOZAWA CHUBBUCK, ID  
3 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
4 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
5 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
6 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
7 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
8 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
9 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
10 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 14 2019  
1 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
2 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
3 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
4 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
5 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
6 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
7 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
8 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
9 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
10 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00AM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
2 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
3 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
4 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
5 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
6 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
7 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
8 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
9 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
10 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
11 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
12 TIMBER MOORE AUBREY, TX  
13 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
14 TUF COOPER DECATUR, TX  
15 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA  
16 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
17 JAY HOLLABAUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX  
18 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
19 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
2 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
3 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
4 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
5 BO ANDERSON WATERVALLEY AB  
6 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
7 LUKE SIMONIN NARAMATA, BC  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JUL 13 2019  
1 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
2 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
3 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
4 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
5 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
6 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
7 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
8 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
9 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB  
10 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 14 2019  
1 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
2 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
3 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
4 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
5 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
6 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
7 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
8 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
9 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC  
10 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
11 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
12 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00AM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 CHAD ANDERSON ENTWISTLE, AB  
2 CLAY GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
3 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
4 JERRY STOJAN SEXSMITH, AB  
5 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
6 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA, AB  
7 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
8 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
9 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
10 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
11 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN, AB  
12 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
13 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
14 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
15 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
16 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
     
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 KALE HUGHSON FOREMOST, AB  
2 K'S THOMSON LUNDBRECK, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JUL 13 2019  
1 HAYDEN COLE CONDOR, AB  
2 QUINTEN TAYLOR PARKLAND, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 14 2019  
1 LACHLAN SHEPPARD SNYDER, TX  
     
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 SAM CHURCH STRATHMORE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JUL 13 2019  
1 CHETT DEITZ MILO, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 14 2019  
1 JAKE PLOTTS DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
2 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
3 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
4 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
5 JORDAN FITZHENRY COALDALE, AB  
6 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
7 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
8 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
9 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
10 CAROLYNN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JUL 13 2019  
1 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
2 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
3 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
4 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
5 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
6 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
7 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
8 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
9 REBECCA MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
10 COLBY GILBERT PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 14 2019  
1 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
2 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
3 BRAIDY HOWES METISKOW, AB  
4 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
5 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
6 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
8 VIRGINYA FORAN EDMONTON, AB  
9 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
10 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND, AB  
11 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00AM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
2 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
3 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
4 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
5 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
6 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
7 JIMMIE SMITH MC DADE, TX  
8 MARTI HAMPTON DAWSON CREEK, BC  
9 SKYLER MANTLER DEWINTON AB  
10 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
11 SHALAYNE LEWIS VERNON, BC  
12 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN OKOTOKS, AB  
13 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
14 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
15 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
16 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
17 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
18 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
19 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
20 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
21 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
22 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
23 GAILEEN BABCOCK COCHRANE, AB  
24 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
25 CYNDA DIDIER PONOKA, AB  
26 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
27 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
28 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
29 CARLI WARDROP HOUSTON, BC  
30 MICKI LEVEILLE CHARLIE LAKE, BC  
31 MELLISSA RESCH LACOMBE, AB  
32 KIMBERLY KERR DAWSON CREEK, BC  
33 AUREA MUNRO STRATHMORE, AB  
34 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
35 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
36 KRYSTAL CAMPBELL CHETWYND, BC  
37 HOLLY MOSHER CHETWYND, BC  
38 JENNIFER NEUDORF GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB  
39 SHIANNE KENDZE DIDSBURY, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 BAILEY SCHELLENBERG COCHRANE, AB  
2 GRIFFIN KOESTER ROCKYFORD, AB  
3 DUSTY GOLDEN MAYERTHORPE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JUL 13 2019  
1 GORDON ERICKSON SUNDRE, AB  
2 GARRETT BERTAMINI ACME, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 14 2019  
1 TRISTEN MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
2 BRAXTON ROWE WORSLEY, AB  
3 BENJAMIN HAVELL SUNSET HOUSE, AB  
4 BEAU GARDNER ARROWWOOD, AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 BRIAN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
CODY LAPOINTE COALDALE, AB  
2 BOBBY LOUIS VERNON, BC  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
3 BRETT KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
KADON KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
4 MATTHEW GINGRAS STRATHMORE, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
5 WACE PALLESEN STARTHMORE, AB  
SCOTT DUFF MILLARVILLE, AB  
6 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
7 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
8 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
9 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JUL 13 2019  
1 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
2 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
3 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE, AB  
4 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
5 LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
6 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
7 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
8 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
9 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE, AB  
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JUL 14 2019  
1 COLE POZZOBON BLACKIE, AB  
COLE BEVANS MAGRATH  
2 HAROLD CROUCH WEMBLEY, AB  
GLEN GURTLER MANNING, AB  
3 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
4 BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
5 KELLY BUHLER BIG VALLEY, AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
6 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
7 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
8 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
9 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
10 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00AM FRI JUL 12 2019  
1 KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
2 ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB  
3 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS AB  
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
4 RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
5 SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT, BC  
WYATT SMITH ST LINA, AB  





 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series