EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7PM |
THUR JULY 29 2021 |
|
1 ZEKE THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
JDS 222 CHANGE UP |
2 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
DKS 1404 DEVIL'S TIME |
3 DAWSON HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
DKS 3371 DEVILS SON |
4 BRODIE ROESSLER |
FAIRVIEW, AB |
JDS 10 BOOTILEAR |
5 TYREL ROBERTS |
CHARLIE LAKE BC |
JDS 70 PATCHES |
6 LUCAS MACZA |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
JDS 242 TOOL TIME |
7 HUNTER SAWLEY |
FOX CREEK, AB |
DKS 40 DUTCH STREET |
8 LOGAN YOUNG |
CAROLINE, AB |
DKS 5525 WAYNES WARRIOR |
9 CODY SMITH |
VILNA, AB |
JDS 01 CHILI BEAN |
10 CLEM LOWRY |
PERRYVALE AB |
JDS 6 STIX |
RR |
|
DKS 511 COOL COWBOY |
RR |
|
DKS K1X BIFF |
PERFORMANCE: #2 8PM |
FRI JUL 30 2021 |
|
1 NICHOLAS PATTERS |
ON BLACKFALDS, AB |
C5S 562 DIS-N-DAT |
2 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY, AB |
C5S E27 KLINGS CLASSIC |
3 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
DKS 525 U SEXY THING |
4 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE, AB |
DKS 442 KALI MIST |
5 CHANCE BARRASS |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
DKS E13 FOX HOLE |
6 LACHLAN MILLER |
WARWICK, AUSTRALIA |
DKS 204 MUSHROOM CLOUD |
7 JAKE BURWASH |
NANTON, AB |
DKS 81 CURLY BILL |
8 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS, WY |
DKS P198 BIG LEAGUE |
9 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
DKS 21 TOP LINE SALES + RENTALS |
10 RILEY REGIER |
CORONATION, AB |
DKS 511 COOL COWBOY |
RR |
|
DKS 707 LITTLE JET |
RR |
|
DKS 11 THUNDER STRUCK |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SAT JUL 31 2021 |
|
1 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD, AB |
JDS 1404 DEVIL'S TIME |
2 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK, AB |
JDS 222 CHANGE UP |
3 DAWSON DAHM |
DUFFIELD, AB |
DKS 40 DUTCH STREET |
4 LOGAN HAY |
WILDWOOD, AB |
JDS 70 PATCHES |
5 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
JDS 242 TOOL TIME |
6 COBURN BRADSHAW |
MILFORD, UT |
DKS 5Z23 MAY STORM |
7 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE, AB |
DKS 1X BIFF |
8 CHASE ZWEIFEL |
PARADISE HILL, SK |
JDS 10 BOOTILEAR |
9 COLT SMITH |
ALDERSYDE, AB |
JDS 6 STIX |
10 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
JDS 01 CHILI BEAN |
RR |
|
DKS 3371 DEVILS SON |
RR |
|
DKS 1276 SHOWTIME |
|
|
|
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7PM |
THUR JULY 29 2021 |
|
1 TATE MACDONALD |
STRATHMORE AB |
DK X03 CASH N CARRY |
2 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
DK 2407 MEDICINE HAT |
3 CONNOR HAMILTON |
CALGARY, AB |
DK 739 TOUCH N GO |
4 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON, AB |
DK 114 CAJUN MAN |
5 COLE JAMIESON |
RED DEER, AB |
JD Z23 MULBERRY HILL |
6 MASON HELMECZI |
SUNDRE AB |
C5 701 EASY MONEY |
RR |
|
DK 808 WICHITA |
PERFORMANCE: #2 8PM |
FRI JUL 30 2021 |
|
1 JAKE VOLD |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
DK G7 LITTLE ROTTEN |
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
JD 724 MACKINAW |
3 STRAWBS JONES |
DUFFIELD, AB |
DK 577 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL |
4 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
DK F58 TOP LINE SALES+RENTALS-ICE C |
5 SPUR LACASSE |
Calgary, AB |
DK 620 COUNTRY DANCER |
6 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK, AB |
C5 5M2 SPECIAL CREEK |
7 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE, MB |
JD 213 BLUE BANANA'S |
RR |
|
C5 77 FABIO |
RR |
|
DK 589 WHITE WATER |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SAT JUL 31 2021 |
|
1 TY TAYPOTAT |
NANTON, AB |
DK N36 SCAR FACE |
2 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND SK |
DK 96 NIGHT LIFE |
3 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
JD 420 BAY MOON |
4 LINDEN WOODS |
HIGH RIVER, AB |
DK N14 STRAWBERRY |
5 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE, AB |
DK 06 SHOWBOY |
6 JUSTIN RANDLE |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
C5 5M1 TANGO TIME |
RR |
|
DK 061 ROAD CRUSH |
|
|
|
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7PM |
THUR JULY 29 2021 |
|
1 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
DKB 742 TWO BANANAS |
2 MICHEAL OSTASHEK |
EDSON, AB |
DKB 841 SLIM CHANCE |
3 WILLIAM BARROWS |
FOREMOST, AB |
DKB 658 FLIGHT DELAY |
4 TANNER ENO |
CORONATION, AB |
DKB 745 WHITE SHARK |
5 ASHTON SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
DKB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST |
6 ETHAN SCHULTZ |
STRATHMORE, AB |
DKB 318 IVY LEAGUE |
7 TYLER CRAIG |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
DKB 681 SLAPSHOT |
8 CALLUM MILLER |
INNISFAIL, AB |
DKB 758 UNION JACK |
9 GRIFFIN SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
DKB 523 GUESS HOU |
RR |
|
DKB 312 PERLICH BROS. CHICAGO GANGS |
RR |
|
DKB 481 TOP LINE SALES+RENTALS-SWIT |
PERFORMANCE: #2 8PM |
FRI JUL 30 2021 |
|
1 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
DKB 842 DEEP WATER |
2 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR, SK |
DKB 680 PERLICH BROS. STRAIGHT SHOO |
3 WACEY FINKBEINER |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
DKB 782 JACK THE RIPPER |
4 COY ROBBINS |
CAMROSE, AB |
DKB 601 TICKETY BOO |
5 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
DKB 705 SPEAK OF THE DEVIL |
6 BRADLEY INGERSOLL |
WHITECOURT, AB |
DKB 720 BIG SHOT |
7 LOUIS CARDINAL |
FORT ST JOHN, BC |
DKB 731 DEVIL'S ADVOCATE |
RR |
|
DKB 724 MAGIC TRICK |
RR |
|
DKB 741 T.P. TERROR |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SAT JUL 31 2021 |
|
1 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
EATONIA, SK |
DKB 620 FLIGHT RISK |
2 EDGAR DURAZO |
MOCTEZUMA,SONORA MX |
DKB 312 PERLICH BROS. CHICAGO GANGS |
3 CODY LEE COVERCHUK |
MEADOWLAKE, SK |
DKB 481 TOP LINE SALES+RENTALS-SWIT |
4 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
DKB 566 GROUND N POUND |
5 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
DKB 758 UNION JACK |
6 KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
DKB 656 JUST DEADLY |
7 JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
DKB 721 JACK KNIFE |
8 HENRY KAYDUNN |
RAYMOND, AB |
DKB 675 CIRCUS FREAK |
RR |
|
DKB 744 ALL BANANA'S |
RR |
|
DKB 658 FLIGHT DELAY |
|
|
|
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7PM |
THUR JULY 29 2021 |
|
1 TYLER MILLIGAN |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
2 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR, LA |
|
3 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
4 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS, AB |
|
5 GLEN HAMILTON |
DUNDURN, SK |
|
6 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY, AB |
|
7 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH, SK |
|
8 LES FACCA |
ROCKYVIEW COUNTY, AB |
|
9 AARON MOSICKI |
WARBURG, AB |
|
10 STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
11 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8PM |
FRI JUL 30 2021 |
|
1 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
2 LOGAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
3 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON, AB |
|
4 TYLER POPESCUL |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
5 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN, AB |
|
6 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER, AB |
|
7 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
8 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
9 WYATT HAYES |
GRANUM, AB |
|
10 SCOT MEEKS |
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SAT JUL 31 2021 |
|
1 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
2 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
3 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
4 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
5 CLAYTON SMITH |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
6 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 TY HARRIS |
SAN ANGELO, TX |
|
8 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
9 CODY MCCARTNEY |
OTTAWA LAKE, MI |
|
10 BEAU COOPER |
STETTLER, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 |
8AM JUL 29 2021-THUR |
|
1 MARTY YATES |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
2 RYAN JARRETT |
COMANCHE, OK |
|
3 STRAN SCHLOSSER |
NANTON, AB |
|
4 LANCE GORDON |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
5 CLAY MCNICHOL |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
6 JB DAVIDSON |
BLUFFTON, AB |
|
7 TYLER PEDERSON |
GUNDY, AB |
|
8 AUSTIN HINES |
MARWAYNE, AB |
|
9 WYATT SMITH |
ST LINA, AB |
|
10 COLT CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
11 CHAD GULICK |
WETASKIWIN, AB |
|
12 SHAWN MILLER |
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB |
|
13 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
14 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
15 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
16 KIRK ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
17 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS, AB |
|
18 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
19 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
20 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY, AB |
|
21 LANE LIVINGSTON |
SEYMOUR, TX |
|
22 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
23 JASON SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
24 J.T. ROBINSON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7PM |
THUR JULY 29 2021 |
|
1 QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
2 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA, AB |
|
3 JOSEPH KING |
VIRDEN, MB |
|
4 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA, MB |
|
5 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY, AB |
|
6 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY, AB |
|
7 TY MASON |
SPRUCEGROVE, AB |
|
8 TIM KEMP |
MITCHELL ON |
|
9 DALLAS FRANK |
PARKLAND COUNTY, AB |
|
10 DEREK FRANK |
SPRUCE GROVE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8PM |
FRI JUL 30 2021 |
|
1 RYAN SHUCKBURGH |
INNISFAIL, AB |
|
2 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
4 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
PROVOST, AB |
|
5 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA, AB |
|
6 JAY MANY GREY HOR |
SES STANDOFF, AB |
|
7 HARLEY COLE |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
8 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
9 CHAD ANDERSON |
ENTWISTLE, AB |
|
10 STEVEN GILBERT |
ENTWISTLE, AB |
|
11 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SAT JUL 31 2021 |
|
1 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
2 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
3 LOGAN KAUTZ |
PONOKA, AB |
|
4 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
5 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
6 CLAY GUTHRIE |
PONOKA, AB |
|
7 EVAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
8 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
9 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA, AB |
|
10 CHANCE BUTTERFIEL |
D PONOKA, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 |
SLACK 8AM JUL 29 2021-THUR |
|
1 FRANCOIS-PIER J GOUL |
WARDLOW, AB |
|
2 PACEAN DELEEUW |
ATHABASCA, AB |
|
3 WALKER GUTHRIE |
PONOKA, AB |
|
4 TY LIVINGSTONE |
NEW NORWAY, AB |
|
5 JON WELLS |
LETHBRIDGE, AB |
|
6 KASH SHADE |
LETHBRIDGE, AB |
|
7 TYLER PEDERSON |
GUNDY, AB |
|
8 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE, BC |
|
9 LANDON BEARDSWORTH |
RED DEER COUNTY |
|
10 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE, AB |
|
11 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
12 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
13 TANNER TURCATO |
TABER, AB |
|
14 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
15 JESSE BROWN |
BAKER CITY, OR |
|
16 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
17 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN, AB |
|
18 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
19 CASEY LAWES |
PROVOST, AB |
|
20 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
21 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
22 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7PM |
THUR JULY 29 2021 |
|
1 JANET CUNNINGHAM |
ALDERGROVE BC |
|
2 KALI KOTT |
DEWBERRY, AB |
|
3 KAYLEY ANDERSON |
MINBURN, AB |
|
4 RYLEE TRENHOLM |
CHETWYND, BC |
|
5 SHAYNA WEIR |
PONOKA, AB |
|
6 ANGELA GANTER |
ABILENE, TX |
|
7 SYDNEY DAINES |
INNISFAIL, AB |
|
8 RENE LECLERCQ |
CLIVE, AB |
|
9 SHELBY SPIELMAN |
PONOKA, AB |
|
10 COLBY BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
11 MARIAH MANNERING |
QUESNEL BC |
|
12 JACKIE GANTER |
ABILENE, TX |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8PM |
FRI JUL 30 2021 |
|
1 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
2 JOLEEN SEITZ |
SAVONA, BC |
|
3 JAYDEN WILSON |
GLEICHEN, AB |
|
4 RYLEE WILSON |
GLEICHEN, AB |
|
5 NIKKI VANDERLEE |
STETTLER, AB |
|
6 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA, AB |
|
7 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
8 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
9 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW, AB |
|
10 KYLA SIMMONS |
WEST KELOWNA, BC |
|
11 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
12 LYRIC STRZEPEK |
ARDMORE, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SAT JUL 31 2021 |
|
1 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
2 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
3 CHELSEY FINKBEINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
4 BERTINA OLAFSON |
HUDSON BAY, SK |
|
5 TRISTAN JOHNER |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
6 SONYA DODGINGHOR |
SE TSUUTINA, AB |
|
7 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
8 SAM SMITH |
RIMBEY, AB |
|
9 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
10 CRANNA ROBERTS |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
11 TAYLOR MANNING |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
12 GAYLE HOWES |
METISKOW, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 |
SLACK 8AM JUL 29 2021-THUR |
|
1 STEFFANIE MATHER-MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
2 RUSTY RAE WOODWARD |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
3 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
4 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS, AB |
|
5 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL, AB |
|
6 STACEY RUZICKA |
BLUFFTON, AB |
|
7 CORINA DIXON |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
8 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY, AB |
|
9 KERRY MAYNES |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
|
10 TANA MILLARD |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
11 DENA MILLARD |
VANDERHOOF, BC |
|
12 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND, AB |
|
13 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD, BC |
|
14 LAKOTA BIRD |
NANTON, AB |
|
15 LACEY CALDAS |
EXSHAW, AB |
|
16 RAYLEE EDWARDS |
LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB |
|
17 KERSTIN MACGREGOR |
ATHABASCA, AB |
|
18 JENNIFER MASSING |
PONOKA, AB |
|
19 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
20 VANESSA LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
21 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SAVONA, BC |
|
22 JESSA GALLOWAY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
23 REBECCA MILLER |
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB |
|
24 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW, AB |
|
25 JENNIFER NEUDORF |
GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB |
|
26 KYLIE WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
27 BRADI WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
28 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA, BC |
|
29 CAROLYNN KNAPP |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
30 BAILEE SWITZER |
ANEROID, SK |
|
31 JUSTINE ELLIOTT |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
32 ALLISON BURNETT |
MERRITT BC |
|
33 JAYCEE DAVIDSON |
STETTLER, AB |
|
34 NATALIE KOSTERMAN |
LANGLEY, BC |
|
35 CHRISTINE DRISNER |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
36 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE, AB |
|
37 KAYCE LIPTAK |
TABER, AB |
|
38 DANA LOVELL |
CYPRESS COUNTY, AB |
|
39 CAROL MARTINEZ |
DUCK LAKE, SK |
|
40 SHEENA ASHCROFT |
RYLEY, AB |
|
41 CAMILLE WHITNEY |
MORLEY AB |
|
42 NANCY LEISCHNER |
OLDS, AB |
|
43 JORDYN TRESIDDER |
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB |
|
44 DANIELLE TRESIDDER |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
45 KAYBREE ZUNTI |
UNITY SK |
|
46 CELESTE MONTPELLIER |
STETTLER, AB |
|
47 WENDY PLAYFAIR |
LESLIEVILLE, AB |
|
48 KIM BABCOCK |
FORT ST JOHN, BC |
|
49 BAILEE STANTON |
ROCKVIEW COUNTY, AB |
|
50 TRISTA-RAE WILSON |
LLOYDMINSTER, SK |
|
51 KARLI COWIE |
MANKOTA, SK |
|
52 AMANDA VOLD |
PONOKA, AB |
|
53 JESSIE MADSEN SMITH |
TURNER VALLEY, AB |
|
54 KIM HODGINS |
VULCAN, AB |
|
55 REATA SCHLOSSER |
NANTON, AB |
|
56 CASSIDY ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY,AB |
|
57 JESSICA ANDERSON |
PONOKA, AB |
|
58 CHARLEE EDGE |
MARWAYNE, AB |
|
59 DAWN GERTNER |
STETTLER, AB |
|
60 AUBREY ROSS |
BOTHA, AB |
|
61 TAIGA THORSTEINSSON |
STETTLER, AB |
|
62 MARLA RESCH |
HANNA, AB |
|
63 ELLY GROVER |
HANNA, AB |
|
64 VANESSA SALISBURY |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
65 FRANKIE WILSON |
LONE PRAIRIE, BC |
|
66 BAILEY SEARS |
NANTON, AB |
|
67 MADELIN POZZOBON |
SAVONA, BC |
|
68 GRACIE CHAPPLE |
FORT ST JOHN, BC |
|
69 AIMEE MCKNIGHT |
LLOYDMINSTER, AB |
|
70 JEWEL ANNE BRISTER |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
71 BLAKE MOLLE |
CHAUVIN, AB |
|
72 KEELY ANNE STEINMAN |
WARBURG, AB |
|
73 BRYCE FISCHER |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
74 BRANNA FISCHER |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
75 EDESSE DESCOTEAUX |
WARDLOW, AB |
|
76 BRECKEN TULLOCH |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
77 KAITLIN HAEBERLE |
VIKING, AB |
|
78 KARLI HAEBERLE |
VIKING, AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7PM |
THUR JULY 29 2021 |
|
1 DYLAN KNAPP |
MAYERTHORPE, AB |
|
WALKER GALLOWAY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
2 NICK TEIXEIRA |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT, BC |
|
3 TAYLOR WUDRICH |
BOW ISLAND, AB |
|
CLINT SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
4 KELLY BUHLER |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
5 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
QUENTIN BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
6 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
ROCKY ROSS |
BOTHA, AB |
|
7 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH, SK |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH, AB |
|
8 TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
SEVEN PERSONS, AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
9 TATE SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
KAGEN SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
10 STACY CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
CLAY MCNICHOL |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8PM |
FRI JUL 30 2021 |
|
1 RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON, AB |
|
JACKSON LOUIS |
VERNON, BC |
|
2 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
|
TY JOHNSON |
BRETON, AB |
|
3 RILEY ROY |
MOSSLIEGH, AB |
|
JOEY ROMO II |
NANTON, AB |
|
4 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
FORT MACLEOD, AB |
|
5 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE, AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
6 LOGAN SPADY |
ALLIANCE, AB |
|
KASH BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
7 DANIEL KAISER |
BRETON, AB |
|
THOMAS KAISER |
BRETON, AB |
|
8 JARED PANCOAST |
CYPRESS COUNTY AB |
|
DENVER JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
9 DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS, AB |
|
TREY GALLAIS |
SUNDRE, AB |
|
10 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PM |
SAT JUL 31 2021 |
|
1 TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE, AB |
|
2 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
3 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
4 WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
SAWYER EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
5 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
PONOKA, AB |
|
6 KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
DWIGHT WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
7 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER, AB |
|
8 TYCE MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
CLAY ULLERY |
VALLEYVIEW, AB |
|
9 TEE MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
BRADY CHAPPEL |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
|
10 TUFTIN MCLEOD |
WALDECK, SK |
|
KODY POTTS |
BARRHEAD, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 |
SLACK 8AM JUL 29 2021-THUR |
|
1 TRISTAN WILLIAMS |
PONOKA, AB |
|
JEFF DRISNER |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
2 STRAN SCHLOSSER |
NANTON, AB |
|
LOCHLAN CHRISTIANSON |
NANTON, AB |
|
3 LANCE GORDON |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
RHETT HAVEROEN |
EDGERTON, AB |
|
4 MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER, AB |
|
DENIM ROSS |
BOTHA, AB |
|
5 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH, AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB |
|
|
|
|
|