Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E


CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR OKOTOKS PRO RODEO
Millarville, AB
Aug 27-29, 2021
Return to main Event Approval page

* Note change in slack time

EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI AUG 27 2021  
1 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB VS 135 SPLIT DECISION
2 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB VS H6 PRICELESS
3 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB TO 1 TURNOUT THROUGH CRES
4 JARED MERCER MAYERTHORPE,AB VS R3 PEDRO
5 DYLLAN DUPERRON VALLEYVIEW AB VS 201 RISE AND SHINE
RR   VS 2 APACHE TRAIL
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB VS 9 VEGAS
2 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB VS 273 STACK EM UP
3 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB VS A26 SLY DEVIL
4 BRADY DINWOODIE KENOSEE LAKE SK VS 19 TREATY MONEY
5 CHASE BOURQUE PELLY, SK VS 11 SHORTY
6 RILEY REGIER CORONATION, AB VS 577 DATE NIGHT
7 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB VS P87 TURF WARS
RR   VS H6 PRICELESS
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB VS 203 FOOLS TURN
2 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB VS 11 SHORTY
3 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC VS 273 STACK EM UP
4 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB VS 9 VEGAS
5 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB VS 32 ALBERTA MOON
6 LANE CUST BONNYVILLE, AB VS 135 SPLIT DECISION
7 LACHLAN MILLER WARWICK, AUSTRALIA VS 053 ONE MORE REASON
8 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB VS 201 RISE AND SHINE
9 CHET JOHNSON DOUGLAS, WY VS A26 SLY DEVIL
10 LUCAS MACZA HIGH RIVER, AB VS R3 PEDRO
RR   VS P87 TURF WARS
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI AUG 27 2021  
1 JUSTIN RANDLE FORT VERMILION, AB V 307 SNAP CHAT
2 TY TAYPOTAT NANTON, AB V 838 MUCHO DINERO
3 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB V 555 SHIFTING SAND
4 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB V 513 100X
5 STRAWBS JONES DUFFIELD, AB V 206 YESTERDAYS WINE
RR   V 074 KINKY KARA
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 MASON HELMECZI ESTERHAZY, SK V 971 THE RITZ
2 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB V 074 KINKY KARA
3 JAKE VOLD CARSTAIRS, AB V 030 SUPER 8
4 JACOB STEMO BASHAW, AB V N46 FALLEN TIMBER
5 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB V T1 DANCING QUEEN
6 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB V 29 SHEER ICE
RR   V 404 BLOODY MARY
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 BRETT WILLIAMS STAVELY AB V 307 SNAP CHAT
2 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND SK V 73 TRUE GRIT
3 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK V 555 SHIFTING SAND
4 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB V 206 YESTERDAYS WINE
5 COLE GOODINE CARBON, AB V 61 COOL ICE
6 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB V N46 FALLEN TIMBER
7 TATE MACDONALD STRATHMORE AB V 52 ELVIRA
RR   V 513 100X
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI AUG 27 2021  
1 DAKOTA BUTTAR EATONIA, SK VB 174 BLOW ME AWAY
2 RILEY GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB TO1 TURNOUT THROUGH CRES
3 CALLUM MILLER INNISFAIL, AB VB 617 DUCK SOUP
4 GRIFFIN SMELTZER CLARESHOLM, AB VB 411 GREY TOWER III
5 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK WMB 605 RED LIPSTICK
6 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB VB 513 EDGE OF TOMORROW
RR   VB Z3 SOUTHERN HEAT
RR   VB 553 TRAPPED
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 LONNIE WEST CADOGAN, AB VB 366 ALL ACCESS
2 KAYDUNN HENRY RAYMOND, AB VB Z1 UP TOWN FUNK
RR   VB B50 CALIFORNIA MOON EYES
RR   WMB 605 RED LIPSTICK
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 TANNER ENO CORONATION, AB VB 540 RICO
2 ASHTON SAHLI RED DEER, AB VB 403 RIPPED AT THE SEAMS
3 ETHAN SCHULTZ WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB VB 266 MR LEGIT
4 TYLER CRAIG CROSSFIELD, AB VB 528 RAZOR
5 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK VB -674 BULL DOGG'N
6 COY ROBBINS CAMROSE, AB VB B50 CALIFORNIA MOON EYES
7 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB VB 366 ALL ACCESS
8 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB VB Z1 UP TOWN FUNK
9 EDGAR DURAZO MOCTEZUMA,SONORA MX VB -670 BLACK DUST
10 WYATT LAUGHLIN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB VB D96 PEARLY GATES
RR   VB 10 SHAMELESS
RR   VB 602 TONKA
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI AUG 27 2021  
1 STRAN SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
2 CLAY MCNICHOL OKOTOKS, AB  
3 DYLAN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
4 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
5 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
6 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
7 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
8 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
9 TYLER PEDERSON GUNDY, AB  
10 BRADLEY CHANCE HAYS BRISTOW, OK  
11 GLEN HAMILTON DUNDURN, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 HUNTER REAUME MEETEETSE, WY  
2 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
3 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
4 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
5 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
6 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
8 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
9 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
2 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
3 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
4 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
5 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
6 BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
7 WYATT HAYES GRANUM, AB  
8 JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH, SK  
9 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
10 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
11 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
12 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00 AM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
2 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
3 JB DAVIDSON BLUFFTON, AB  
4 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD AB  
5 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
6 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
7 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
8 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
9 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
10 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
11 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
12 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
13 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
14 LES FACCA ROCKYVIEW COUNTY, AB  
15 QUINTON VAN STRATEN STETTLER, AB  
16 AUSTIN HINES MARWAYNE, AB  
17 WYATT SMITH ST LINA, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI AUG 27 2021  
1 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
2 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE AB  
3 TYLER PEDERSON GUNDY, AB  
4 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
5 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
6 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
7 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 JOSEPH KING VIRDEN, MB  
2 JUSTIN MILLER VIRDEN, MB  
3 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
4 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
5 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
6 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
7 PACEAN DELEEUW ATHABASCA, AB  
8 WALKER GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
9 TY LIVINGSTONE NEW NORWAY, AB  
10 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 FRANCOIS-PIER J GOUL WARDLOW, AB  
2 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
3 COLE RUTLEDGE COWLEY, AB  
4 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
5 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
6 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
7 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
8 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
9 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
10 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
11 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB  
12 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00 AM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
2 WYATT WILSON RIMBEY, AB  
3 CARTER MCINTYRE SUNDRE, AB  
4 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
5 BLAKE NEWTON DEL BONITA, AB  
6 CHAD ANDERSON ENTWISTLE, AB  
7 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
8 TIM KEMP MITCHELL ON  
9 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
10 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
11 DEREK FRANK SPRUCE GROVE, AB  
12 TANNER TURCATO TABER, AB  
13 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
14 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
15 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
16 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
17 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
18 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
     
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 BRADY IRVINE CALGARY, AB  
2 JARET COOPER VERNON, BC  
3 BRILEY SCOTT SUNDRE, AB  
     
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 CRUZ MCNULTY BIGGAR, SK  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI AUG 27 2021  
1 KAYCE LIPTAK TABER, AB  
2 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
3 JOLEEN SEITZ SAVONA, BC  
4 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
5 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
6 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
7 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
8 BRANDY MCPHEE EDSON, AB  
9 KALI KOTT DEWBERRY, AB  
10 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
2 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
3 JENNIFER NEUDORF GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB  
4 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
5 VANESSA LEGGETT KAMLOOPS, BC  
6 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
7 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
8 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
9 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
10 NINA SMITH PINCHER CREEK AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 TRACI MACDONALD ERSKINE, AB  
2 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
3 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
4 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
5 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
6 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
7 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
8 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
9 CHELSEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT AB  
10 RENE LECLERCQ CLIVE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00 AM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 TANA MILLARD ECKVILLE, AB  
2 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
3 SYDNEY DAINES INNISFAIL, AB  
4 RENIE SCHNITZLER VANSCOY, SK  
5 CARIANN BRENTON ERSKINE, AB  
6 KERILEE NOVAL TURNER VALLEY, AB  
7 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
8 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
9 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
10 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
11 REATA SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
12 LYRIC STRZEPEK ARDMORE, AB  
13 MARTI HAMPTON DAWSON CREEK, BC  
14 SHELBY SPIELMAN PONOKA, AB  
15 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL BC  
16 COLBY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
17 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
18 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
19 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
20 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
21 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
22 CORINA DIXON LACOMBE, AB  
23 CORA ANN BORMAN BACKUS, MN  
24 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
25 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
26 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
27 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
28 SONYA DODGINGHORSE TSUUTINA, AB  
29 ASHTON EWASIUK CLIVE, AB  
30 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
31 KARLI COWIE MANKOTA, SK  
32 CAROL MARTINEZ DUCK LAKE, SK  
33 NANCY LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
34 BAILEE STANTON ROCKVIEW COUNTY, AB  
35 ADEL HANSEN LINDEN, AB  
36 JESSIE MADSEN SMITH TURNER VALLEY, AB  
37 KENDRA EDEY NANTON AB  
38 TRISTA-RAE WILSON LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
39 KERRY MAYNES MAPLE CREEK, SK  
40 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
41 VANESSA SALISBURY CLARESHOLM, AB  
42 KIM BABCOCK FORT ST JOHN, BC  
43 JACQUELINE REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
44 KIM HODGINS VULCAN, AB  
45 RUSTY RAE WOODWARD WAINWRIGHT, AB  
46 CASSIDY ANDERSON WATERVALLEY,AB  
47 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
48 WENDY PLAYFAIR LESLIEVILLE, AB  
49 HAILEY GAGNE SPARWOOD, BC  
50 REENA ROBINSON ALIX, AB  
51 CAMILLE WHITNEY MORLEY AB  
52 BLAKE MOLLE CHAUVIN, AB  
53 HANNAH ANDERSON EDSON, AB  
54 KAITLAN SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
55 KEELY ANNE STEINMAN WARBURG, AB  
56 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
57 AMANDA VOLD PONOKA, AB  
58 LACEY CALDAS EXSHAW, AB  
59 CELESTE MONTPELLIER STETTLER, AB  
60 JENNIFER PEDERSON GRUNDY, AB  
61 FRANKIE WILSON LONE PRAIRIE, BC  
62 RAELYN HOY LACOMBE, AB  
63 BRYCE FISCHER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
64 BRITTANY BEYER COALDALE, AB  
65 KATIE JACKSON MILLARVILLE, AB  
66 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
67 JEWEL ANNE BRISTER DALEMEAD, AB  
68 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
69 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 NASH LOEWEN WINFIELD, AB  
2 HOLDEN ATKINSON BLACK DIAMOND, AB  
3 JESTIN JACKLIN PONOKA, AB  
4 KANE SCOTT CONDOR, AB  
5 JHETT WHEELER SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
6 NOAH CALF ROBE LETHBRIDGE AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI AUG 27 2021  
1 STRAN SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
LOCHLAN CHRISTIANSON NANTON, AB  
2 CLAY MCNICHOL OKOTOKS, AB  
DENIM ROSS BOTHA, AB  
3 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
4 DYLAN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
WALKER GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
5 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
6 TRISTAN WILLIAMS PONOKA, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
7 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
8 RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
JACKSON LOUIS VERNON, BC  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
2 SHANE MACLENNAN CLARESHOLM, AB  
DALLAS KORNFELD CLARESHOLM, AB  
3 TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD AB  
KAGEN SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
4 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
5 SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
6 KELLY BUHLER BIG VALLEY, AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
8 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
CLINT WESTON FORT MACLEOD, AB  
9 CLAY ULLERY VALLEYVIEW, AB  
TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
10 LANCE GORDON CROSSFIELD, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
2 TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
3 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
KODY POTTS PEERS AB  
4 RILEY ROY MOSSLIEGH, AB  
JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
5 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
6 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
7 WYATT HAYES GRANUM, AB  
BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
8 CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
9 JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH, SK  
KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
10 TRAVIS NICKOLSON SEVEN PERSONS, AB  
JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00 AM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 TJ MILNE GRIMSHAW AB  
LINDEN ROHLOFF BEZANSON, AB  
2 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
3 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
4 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
5 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
LES FACCA ROCKYVIEW COUNTY, AB  
6 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
KOBY ZIEMMER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BREAK AWAY ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI AUG 27 2021  
1 PAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
2 KATELYN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
3 BAILEY HINES MARWAYNE, AB  
4 BRITTAINY SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
5 ASHLEY WATT VERMILION, AB  
6 NATALIE ATWOOD CARDSTON, AB  
7 TRACI AIPPERSPACH CARDSTON, AB  
8 JESSICA WILLICK OLDS,AB  
9 NIKKI ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 LAWRIE SAUNDERS ALIX, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:30PM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 DARBY WILKINSON ARROWWOOD, AB  
2 JAYNE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB  
3 KENDAL PIERSON WARDLOW, AB  
4 BROOKE POMERANZ DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
5 TAYLOR FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
6 JENNA DALLYN NANTON, AB  
7 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
8 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN AUG 29 2021  
1 ROBYN ARMSTRONG BIG VALLEY, AB  
2 ALYSON FOX PONOKA, AB  
3 RAYEL DAINES RED DEER COUNTY AB  
4 REATA SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
5 RYBECCA PANCHUK VANSCOY,SK  
6 PAIGE MIZU CONQUEST, SK  
7 FAYTH PANCHUK VANSCOY, AB  
8 MADISON KOVAR SWIFT CURRENT, SK  
9 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
10 KARA SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00 AM SAT AUG 28 2021  
1 JEWEL ANNE BRISTER DALEMEAD, AB  
2 REENA ROBINSON ALIX, AB  
3 BRITTANY SCHUK LAMONT, AB  
4 ACACIA MILNE GRIMSHAW, AB  
5 MARIA ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
6 CORA ANN BORMAN BACKUS, MN  
7 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
8 DAWN-MARIE BRANDEN BARRHEAD AB  
9 KYLA GORDON CROSSFIELD, AB  



 
Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit
Links - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions  
Contact   - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions  
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors  
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide    
      - Kenton Randle Series