Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E


CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR KANANASKIS PRO RODEO
Coleman, AB
April 29, 30 & May 1, 2022
* Return to Main Approval Directory

EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 LOGAN YOUNG TILLEY, AB C5S -51 CANDY COATED
2 COLEMAN WATT BATTLEFORD, SK DKS 707 LITTLE JET
3 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB DKS 40 DUTCH TREAT
4 K'S THOMSON LUNDBRECK, AB DKS H41 BLUE VIPER
5 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD, AB C5S 611 MEGAMAN
6 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB C5S 68 SPITFIRE
RR   DKS 525 U SEXY THING
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB DKS P198 BIG LEAGUE
2 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB DKS 211 LEGENDS + LIES
3 CODY LANE MAPLE CREEK SK DKS 204 MUSHROOM CLOUD
4 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB DKS 417 CAYENNE PEPPER
5 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD, AB C5S 5946 NELSONS JACKET
6 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB DKS F58 ICE CUBE
7 JOSH DAVISON MILES CITY, MT DKS E13 FOX HOLE
RR   DKS 541 5 O'CLOCK SOMEWHERE
RR   DKS 3371 DEVILS SON
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 LACHLAN MILLER WARWICK, AUSTRALIA DKS 536 BORDERLINE
2 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB C5S 303 WAGON MASTER
3 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB C5S 80 ROCK STAR
4 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB C5S 193 TRY ACTING
5 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC C5S E27 KLINGS CLASSIC
6 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB DKS 81 CURLY BILL
7 ALEX MEARNS RED DEER, AB C5S 70 GILLIGAN
RR   DKS 1X BIFF
RR   DKS N14 STRAWBERRY FIZZ
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 CHETT DEITZ MILO, AB DK 577 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL
2 DANTAN BERTSCH TOMPKINS, SK DK N36 SCAR FACE
3 CLINT LAYE CADOGAN, AB DK 1276 SHOWTIME
4 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK DK G7 LITTLE ROTTEN
RR   DK N14 STRAWBERRY FIZZ
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 DANNY VANDENAMEELE LANGENBERG, SK DK 701 EASY MONEY
2 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB DK 808 WICHITA
3 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB C5 -333 CALVINS DREAM
4 TATE MACDONALD STRATHMORE, AB DK 77 FABIO
5 COLE GOODINE CARBON, AB DK 105 PASSIN THROUGH
RR   C5 999 CIMMARON
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 TY TAYPOTAT NANTON, AB DK X03 CASH N CARRY
2 JAKE PLOTTS DRAYTON VALLEY, AB DK 96 NIGHT LIFE
3 CRUZ MCNULTY BIGGAR, SK DK 06 SHOWBOY
4 BLAKE LINK MAPLE CREEK SK DK 2407 UP NORTH OUTLAW
RR   DK H4 CAJUN MAN
     
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 COY ROBBINS CAMROSE, AB DKB 675 CIRCUS FREAK
2 LONNIE PHILLIPS ELKO, BC DKB 742 TWO BANANAS
3 TANNER ENO CORONATION, AB DKB 481 PERLICH BROS. SWITCH BACK
4 ASHTON SAHLI LACOMBE, AB DKB 782 JACK THE RIPPER
5 TYLER CRAIG CROSSFIELD, AB DKB 741 T.P. TERROR
6 ETHAN SCHULTZ WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB DKB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST
7 CARTER SAHLI LACOMBE, AB DKB 620 FLIGHT RISK
8 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB DKB 758 ALBERTA PRIME UNION JACK
9 DAWSON SHANNON DRAYTON VALLEY, AB DKB 724 MAGIC TRICK
10 WYATT GLEESON SUNDRE, AB DKB 681 SLAPSHOT
RR   DKB 318 IVY LEAGUE
RR   DKB 523 GUESS HOU
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK DKB 743 SMOKIN DRAGON
2 JORDAN HANSEN AMISK, AB DR 1 DOCTOR RELEASE THROUGH CRES
3 DAKOTA BUTTAR EATONIA, SK DKB 566 GROUND N POUND
4 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM AB DKB 680 PERLICH BROS. STRAIGHT SHOO
5 WYATT LAUGHLIN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB DKB 601 TICKETY BOO
6 CHAD HARTMAN LANCER, SK DKB 658 FLIGHT DELAY
7 KAYDUNN HENRY RAYMOND, AB DKB 841 SLIM CHANCE
8 FABIAN DUECK DRAYTON VALLEY, AB DKB 312 PERLICH BROS. CHICAGO GANGS
RR   DKB 721 JACK KNIFE
RR   DKB 744 ALL BANANA'S
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB DKB 675 CIRCUS FREAK
2 BROCK RADFORD HIGH RIVER, AB DKB 620 FLIGHT RISK
3 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB DKB 481 PERLICH BROS. SWITCH BACK
4 JETT LAMBERT GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB DKB 681 SLAPSHOT
5 NICK TETZ CALGARY, AB DKB 782 JACK THE RIPPER
6 COLE HARTMAN LANCER SK DKB 731 ALBERTA PRIVE DEVILS ADVOCA
7 CHANSE SWITZER HAZENMORE, SK DKB 523 GUESS HOU
8 WESTON DAVIDSON STRONGFIELD, SK DKB 758 ALBERTA PRIME UNION JACK
9 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK DKB 318 IVY LEAGUE
10 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB DKB 741 T.P. TERROR
RR   DKB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST
RR   DKB 312 PERLICH BROS. CHICAGO GANGS
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
2 COY SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
3 TY LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
4 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
5 SHAY STEWART CARNDUFF, SK  
6 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
7 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
8 STRAN SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
9 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
10 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 TYSON WRIGHT LETHBRIDGE, AB  
2 DENTON DUNHAM INDIAN HEAD, SK  
3 QUINTON VAN STRATEN STETTLER, AB  
4 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
5 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
6 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
7 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
8 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
9 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 WYATT HAYES GRANUM, AB  
2 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
3 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
4 JOSH EIRIKSON WATER VALLEY,AB  
5 JB DAVIDSON BLUFFTON, AB  
6 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
7 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
8 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
9 CLAY MCNICHOL OKOTOKS, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 SL 10AM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
2 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
3 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
4 GARRET HUGHSON FOREMOST, AB  
5 COOPER RESCH STETTLER AB  
6 BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
7 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
8 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
9 JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH, SK  
10 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
11 LES FACCA ROCKYVIEW COUNTY, AB  
12 KYLE FODEN OKOTOKS, AB  
13 TRAVIS ELLER HEDLEY, BC  
14 RILEY WARREN SUNDRE, AB  
15 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
16 SCOT MEEKS AIRDRIE, AB  
17 BRADLEY CHANCE HAYS BRISTOW, OK  
18 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
19 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
20 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 KASH SHADE LETHBRIDGE, AB  
2 BLAKE NEWTON DEL BONITA, AB  
3 TANNER TURCATO TABER, AB  
4 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
5 FRANCOIS-PIER J GOUL WARDLOW, AB  
6 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
7 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
8 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
9 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
10 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
11 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
2 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB  
3 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
4 JOSEPH KING VIRDEN, MB  
5 BO ANDERSON WATERVALLEY AB  
6 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
7 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
8 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
9 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
10 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 MATT FISHER EDWARDS ON  
2 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
3 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
4 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
5 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
6 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
7 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
8 WILL STOVALL COLUMBUS, MT  
9 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB  
10 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 SL 10AM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE BROCKET, AB  
2 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
3 TY LIVINGSTONE NEW NORWAY, AB  
4 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
5 LAYNE DELEMONT CARDSTON, AB  
6 COLTIN CRAWFORD DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
7 DEREK FRANK SPRUCE GROVE, AB  
8 KEENAN CRANE CARDSTON, AB  
9 JARET WHITMAN BELGRADE, MT  
10 DAVID BUTTERWICK BOTHA, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
2 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
3 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
4 BAILEY SEARS NANTON, AB  
5 RENE LECLERCQ CLIVE, AB  
6 TANA MILLARD ECKVILLE, AB  
7 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
8 SHELBY SPIELMAN PONOKA, AB  
9 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
10 KEELY ANNE STEINMAN WARBURG, AB  
11 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 TRISTA-RAE WILSON LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
2 TRACI MACDONALD ERSKINE, AB  
3 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
4 NIKKI WIGEMYR STETTLER, AB  
5 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
6 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
7 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
8 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
9 REATA SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
10 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
11 CORINA DIXON LACOMBE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
2 RUSTY RAE WOODWARD WAINWRIGHT, AB  
3 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
4 AMANDA HOLMBERG COCHRANE, AB  
5 REENA ROBINSON INNISFAIL, AB  
6 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
7 ALLISON BURNETT BLUFFTON AB  
8 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
9 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
10 JORDAN FITZHENRY CLARESHOLM AB  
11 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
12 KENNEDY SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 SL 10AM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 KAYCE LIPTAK TABER, AB  
2 KRISTIN BELL HOUSTON, BC  
3 KALI KOTT DEWBERRY, AB  
4 HALLE BEDWELL STREAMSTOWN, AB  
5 KENDRA EDEY NANTON, AB  
6 AUBREY ROSS BOTHA, AB  
7 KAYBREE ZUNTI UNITY, SK  
8 BLAKE MOLLE CHAUVIN, AB  
9 HARLEIGH HENDERSON ALIX, AB  
10 CAMILLE WHITNEY TSUUTINA, AB  
11 TAYLOR ELLER HEDLEY, BC  
12 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
13 KARLI HAEBERLE VIKING, AB  
14 LACEY CALDAS EXSHAW, AB  
15 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
16 NANCY LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
17 TARA WILKINSON ARROWWOOD, AB  
18 TAYLOR MASSE CALMAR AB  
19 JANET MOEN STEWART VALLEY, SK  
20 DANA LOVELL CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
21 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
22 KARLI COWIE MANKOTA, SK  
23 HAILEY GAGNE SPARWOOD, BC  
24 CASSIDY ANDERSON WATERVALLEY,AB  
25 CARLEE JO EDGE COCHRANE, AB  
26 LISA MARIE GROVES CZAR, AB  
27 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
28 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
29 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
30 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
31 CHEYENNE KLEPPER PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
32 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
33 VANESSA SALISBURY CLARESHOLM, AB  
34 BERKELEY HOLM CLARESHOLM, AB  
35 ROSE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM, AB  
36 CARLY CHRISTIANSON NEW NORWAY, AB  
37 KATIE JACKSON MILLARVILLE, AB  
38 RAELYN HOY NANTON AB  
39 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
40 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
41 RACHEL WARREN STETTLER, AB  
42 KRISTEN NICKOLSON TABER, AB  
43 NINA SMITH PINCHER CREEK, AB  
44 DEBBIE KNUDSEN STRATHMORE, AB  
45 SAYGE TURCATO TABER, AB  
46 MONTANA AITKEN CARDSTON, AB  
47 CHELSEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
48 SONYA DODGINGHORSE TSUUTINA, AB  
49 TYLEE COOPER TABER, AB  
50 JANAE WILSON MAPLE CREEK, SK  
51 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
52 TEIGAN DUFOUR STRATHMORE, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 MARHSALL WILLIAMS STAVELY AB  
2 HAYDEN MACKAY CLARESHOLM, AB  
3 GLEN ERICKSON SUNDRE, AB  
4 HAYDYN SCOTT SUNDRE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 HUNTER FERENCE CONSORT, AB  
2 NASH LOEWEN WINFIELD, AB  
3 COLT HILLIS LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
4 TY MCCARTNEY SUNDRE, AB  
5 NOAH CALF ROBE LETHBRIDGE AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 JESTIN JACKLIN PONOKA, AB  
2 TEAGHAN BERTAMINI ACME AB  
3 LUCAS OZIRNEY GRENFELL, SK  
4 CHASE SKENE PRINCE ALBERT, AK  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 COY SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
DALE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
2 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
CLINT WESTON FORT MACLEOD, AB  
3 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
STRAN SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
4 DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
5 KYLE WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
LEVI SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
6 BRANDON DUPERRON ONOWAY, AB  
COLTON KLASSEN CROOKED CREEK, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
KAGEN SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
2 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
3 SHANE MACLENNAN CLARESHOLM, AB  
DENTON DUNHAM INDIAN HEAD, SK  
4 RILEY ROY MOSSLIEGH, AB  
JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
5 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
DENIM ROSS BOTHA, AB  
6 JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
TRISTAN WILLIAMS PONOKA, AB  
7 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
CLINT BUHLER NANTON, AB  
8 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
9 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
10 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 DEREK HADLAND BALDONNEL, BC  
JACKSON BRAITHWAITE PONOKA, AB  
2 WYATT HAYES GRANUM, AB  
LOCHLAN CHRISTIANSON NANTON, AB  
3 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
4 GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
5 BILLY POTTS BROCKET, AB  
JAY LOUIS VERNON BC  
6 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
7 KODY POTTS BARRHEAD, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW SK  
8 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
CLAY MCNICHOL OKOTOKS, AB  
9 NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 SL 10AM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 WALKER GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
2 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
3 BRODY GROVES CZAR, AB  
LOGAN GROVES CZAR, AB  
4 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
5 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH, SK  
6 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
7 LANCE GORDON CROSSFIELD, AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
8 KAVIS DRAKE MOOSE JAW, SK  
KENT DRAKE MOOSE JAW, SK  
9 TRAVIS NICKOLSON IRVINE, AB  
RYLAN BROST CONSUL, SK  
10 BAILEE BENJAMIN CARDSTON, AB  
KEENAN CRANE CARDSTON, AB  
11 THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
12 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WARREN SUNDRE, AB  
13 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BREAK AWAY ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
2 KENDAL PIERSON WARDLOW, AB  
3 BAILEY HINES MARWAYNE, AB  
4 BRITTAINY SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
5 SHELBIE ALLEN NANTON, AB  
6 CHARLEE EDGE MARWAYNE, AB  
7 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT APR 30 2022  
1 NATALIE ATWOOD CARDSTON, AB  
2 TRACI AIPPERSPACH CARDSTON, AB  
3 KATELYN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
4 CHELSEA MOORE COCHRANE, AB  
5 REATA SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
6 SHAYA BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB  
7 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
8 MACKENZIE LOREN ARDROSSAN, AB  
9 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM SUN MAY 1 2022  
1 ASHLEY WATT VERMILION, AB  
2 TAYLOR FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
3 JAYNE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 SL 10AM FRI APR 29 2022  
1 RACHEL WARREN STETTLER, AB  
2 ALYSON FOX PONOKA, AB  
3 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
4 BROOKE POMERANZ DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
5 KILEY SHADE CARDSTON, AB  
6 DARBY WILKINSON ARROWWOOD, AB  
7 HARLEIGH HENDERSON ALIX, AB  
8 KAYBREE ZUNTI UNITY, SK  
9 AUBREY ROSS BOTHA, AB  
10 BOBBI HENDERSON ALIX, AB  
11 PAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  






 
SMS Equipment Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit
Links - Entry Calendar   - SMS Equipment Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions  
Contact     - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions  
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News - Award Donors  
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide    
      - Kenton Randle Series