CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION |
Rodeo Draw - ARMSTRONG IPE & STAMPEDE
Armstrong, BC
August 27-30, 2014
|
EVENT:SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 8:00PM |
WED AUG 27 2014 |
|
1 JUSTIN MESTON |
TEES AB |
CS T-77 TOKYO BUBBLES |
2 RYLAN GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
CS T-38 TIMELY DELIVERY |
3 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
CS N-7 NUTTY CHAMPAGNE |
4 JEREMY RUSSELL |
NANTON AB |
CS U-1 UNTIL KAMLOOPS |
5 RYAN MACKENZIE |
HOMEDALE, ID |
CS S-91 SHOSHONE MOUNTAIN |
6 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
CS T-65 TIGER WARRIOR |
7 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
CS S-66 STAMPEDE WARRIOR |
8 JUSTIN BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
CS L-40 LYNX MOUNTAIN |
9 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
CS M-2 MAD MONEY |
10 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
CS U-38 URGENT DELIVERY |
RR |
|
CS J-23 JOLLYWELL UNSOCIAL |
RR |
|
CS M-64 MATA FACT |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PM |
THUR AUG 28 2014 |
|
1 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
OS O290 DEVILS WHO |
2 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
OS 63 RED DEVIL |
3 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
CS N-57 NEEDS AJAX |
4 KALEB ASAY |
GREYBULL, WY |
CS G-52 GATHERING DUES |
5 COLE ELSHERE |
FAITH SD |
OS S124 AMERICAN PRIDE |
6 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
OS L7 AMERICAN SISTER |
7 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
OS M40 BAR STAR |
8 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
CS T-53 TROLL MOUNTAIN |
9 TYREL LARSEN |
INGLIS MB |
DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
10 KEIFER WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
DR 2 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
CS T-46 TWILIGHT MOON |
RR |
|
CS T-39 TRULY MARVELLOUS |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00PM |
FRI AUG 29 2014 |
|
1 JEREMY DILLON |
HARDISTY, AB |
NS 744 TALL ORDER |
2 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
NS 948 KICK'N IT |
3 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
CS W-47 WILFUL BOBBI |
4 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
CS W-27 WAIKIKI COCONUT |
5 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
CS U-7 UMBER BUBBLES |
6 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON, AB |
NS 533 DARK MOMENT |
7 ZEKE THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
CS S-7 SEVEN BUBBLES |
8 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
CS W-14 WITLESS MARGIE |
9 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
NS 242 GET SMART |
RR |
|
CS L-63 LAZULI SKIES |
RR |
|
NS 238 SMOKE SIGNAL |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 8:00PM |
SAT AUG 30 2014 |
|
1 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS WY |
CS T-15 TRIPLE FRISKY |
2 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
OS H3 OLS TUBS SHE DEVIL |
3 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
OS O24 PRIDE TRAP |
4 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
OS 631 CALLING CARD |
5 DELANO KJOS |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
CS U-96 UNIT DOCTOR |
6 BRAD HARTER |
LORANGER LA |
CS M-28 MAIDEN CHICK |
7 SAM SPREADBOROUGH |
SNYDER TX |
OS O302 SKY CHIP |
8 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
OS 555 ROCK STAR |
9 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
CS T-53 TROLL MOUNTAIN |
10 JASON PAGE |
SUNDRE, AB |
DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
CS T-55 TRIBAL WARRIOR |
RR |
|
OS 63 RED DEVIL |
|
|
|
EVENT: BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 8:00PM |
WED AUG 27 2014 |
|
1 DUSTY LAVALLEY |
BEZANSON AB |
C T-29 TRAIL DUST |
2 CLAYTON BUNNEY |
CESSFORD AB |
C P-65 PRINCESS WARRIOR |
3 JOSEPH FENTIMAN |
NEW ZEALAND |
C S-83 SPECIAL DELIVERY |
4 JUSTIN TYLER MILLER |
BILLINGS MT |
C R-16 RUM FLAVOURED |
5 TUCKER ZINGG |
BISMARCK, ND |
C S-45 SATURN ROCKET |
6 SETH HARDWICK |
LARAMIE WY |
C L-124 LOGANBERRY |
7 ORIN LARSEN |
INGLIS, MB |
C T-19 TOOTSIE ROLL |
8 KYLE BOWERS |
Calgary AB |
C M-75 MUFFLED CRIES |
RR |
|
C T-17 TWIN CHERRY |
RR |
|
C R-20 RISQUE ELSIE |
RR |
|
C R-25 RYE WHISKEY |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PM |
THUR AUG 28 2014 |
|
1 JUSTIN RANDLE |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
O M35 NICKLE CREEK |
2 JAKE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
C R-81 RAPPER MARGIE |
3 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
C R-64 RATTLIN HARI |
4 GEORGE GILLESPIE IV |
ELGIN, OR |
C H-24 HURRICANE TERRY |
5 TYLER NELSON |
VICTOR ID |
C N-8 NOBEL PRIZE |
6 RUSS HALLABY |
AIRDRIE AB |
O 83 OPEN RANGE |
7 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA SK |
C S-55 SIMONS WARRIOR |
8 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
O J-9 JAY BAR NINE |
RR |
|
C R-8 RHYTHM BELL |
RR |
|
C L-67 LOADSTONE JADE |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00PM |
FRI AUG 29 2014 |
|
1 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
N 618 NINETY PROOF |
2 CALEB BENNETT |
MORGAN UT |
N 944 GETS IT |
3 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY WY |
N 724 GLADIATOR |
4 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
C K-60 KALISPELL WHISKEY |
5 RC LANDINGHAM |
PENDLETON OR |
N 844 CRAZY ALICE |
6 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
C U-19 UNHOLY ROLLY |
7 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
C R-82 RECKLESS MARGIE |
RR |
|
C W-38 WELCOME DELIVERY |
RR |
|
N 677 A K A |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 8:00PM |
SAT AUG 30 2014 |
|
1 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
C L-67 LOADSTONE JADE |
2 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
O J-9 JAY BAR NINE |
3 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
O 41 RIVER REFLECTION |
4 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
O Z35 DALLAS STEAM'S SEXY BUCK |
5 DUSTAN MCPHEE |
HANLEY SK |
C T-45 TONIGHT'S ROCKET |
6 ROBERT AUBREY |
HARDISTY, AB |
O M35 NICKLE CREEK |
RR |
|
O I180 BLUE MOON |
RR |
|
O 7 MISS MOLLY |
|
|
|
EVENT: BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 8:00PM |
WED AUG 27 2014 |
|
1 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
CB 919 HAIR OF THE DOG |
2 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
CB 76 CUSTER |
3 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
CB 819 MAN IN BLACK |
4 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
CB 880 GATOR |
5 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
CB 638 PAWN STAR |
6 KYLE LOUDON |
QUEENSLAND AU |
CB 949 LOWLIFE |
7 BEAU HILL |
WEST GLACIER MT |
CB F41 I'M A GANGSTA |
RR |
|
CB 871 CLASSIC HIT |
RR |
|
CB 747 JETT |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PM |
THUR AUG 28 2014 |
|
1 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
FB 501 COSA NOSTRA |
2 CHAD BESPLUG |
CLARESHOLM AB |
FB 02 MURRAY CHRISTMAS |
3 TY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
FB 185 IM TROUBLE |
4 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
CB 895 SWEET EMOTION |
5 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
FB 190 SAMMY'S FINE LINE |
6 JAKE WILSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
FB 177 TIME BOMB |
RR |
|
CB 84 SHEEP DOG |
RR |
|
FB 9566 DONKEY FLY |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00PM |
FRI AUG 29 2014 |
|
1 CODY MOORE |
HOUSTON BC |
NB 822 TEE JAY |
2 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
NB 95 HARLUM KNIGHTS |
3 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
NB X51 ALCATRAZ |
4 JORRY HOLMES |
MERRITT BC |
NB 81 BLACKJACK |
5 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
NB 924 COOL POP |
6 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
NB 937 SUPER NOVA |
RR |
|
NB 02 FOREIGN AFFAIRS |
RR |
|
NB 764 CHICKEN DANCE |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 8:00PM |
SAT AUG 30 2014 |
|
1 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
CB -902 GANGSTER PARADISE |
2 NEVADA NEWMAN |
MELSTONE MT |
OB 015 BIG RIG |
3 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
CB 83 HOT REVOLVER |
4 REID LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
CB 992 BUSH PILOT |
5 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
CB -923 GOLD SPRING |
6 DEVON MEZEI |
BIG VALLEY AB |
CB 719 SCUBA STEVE |
7 DANIEL HANSEN |
CALGARY AB |
TO 1 TURN OUT THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
CB S30 EVEN MONEY |
RR |
|
OB 824 SCARE TACTIC |
|
|
|
EVENT: TIE DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 8:00PM |
WED AUG 27 2014 |
|
1 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
2 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
3 SCOT MEEKS |
CLYDE TX |
|
4 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
5 BRUCE DUNHAM |
INDIAN HEAD SK |
|
6 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
7 CLIF COOPER |
DECATUR TX |
|
8 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
10 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
11 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PM |
THUR AUG 28 2014 |
|
1 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
2 HUNTER HERRIN |
APACHE OK |
|
3 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
4 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
5 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
6 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
7 CODY OHL |
HICO TX |
|
8 BLAIR BURK |
DURANT , OK |
|
9 RYAN JARRETT |
CAMANCHE OK |
|
10 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
11 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK ID |
|
12 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00PM |
FRI AUG 29 2014 |
|
1 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
2 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
3 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
4 KIRK ROBINSON |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
5 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
6 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
7 CIMARRON BOARDMAN |
JACKSON MO |
|
8 CODY SACULLA |
BRYAN TX |
|
9 RANDALL CARLISLE |
Athens, LA |
|
10 TUF COOPER |
DECATUR TX |
|
11 SHANE HANCHEY |
SULPHUR LA |
|
12 MARTY YATES |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
13 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
14 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
15 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 8:00PM |
SAT AUG 30 2014 |
|
1 CORY SOLOMON |
PRAIRIE VIEW TX |
|
2 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
3 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
4 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
5 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
6 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
7 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
8 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
9 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
10 TYLER PRCIN |
ALVORD, TX |
|
11 TIMBER MOORE |
AUBREY TX |
|
12 NATE BALDWIN |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
13 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
14 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 8:00PM |
WED AUG 27 2014 |
|
1 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
2 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
3 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
4 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 DAKOTA ELDRIDGE |
ELKO NV |
|
6 BLAKE KNOWLES |
HEPPNER OR |
|
7 TREVOR KNOWLES |
MT VERNON OR |
|
8 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 JASON THOMAS |
BENTON, AR |
|
10 STAN BRANCO |
PILOT POINT, TX |
|
11 BILLY BUGENIG |
FERNDALE CA |
|
12 JACOB RINEHART |
HIGHMORE SD |
|
13 SETH BROCKMAN |
WHEATLAND WY |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PM |
THUR AUG 28 2014 |
|
1 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
2 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
3 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
4 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
5 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
6 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
7 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
8 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
9 CASEY LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
10 MATTHEW MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00PM |
FRI AUG 29 2014 |
|
1 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
|
2 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
3 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
4 LEE GRAVES |
CALGARY AB |
|
5 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
6 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
7 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
8 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
10 HUNTER CURE |
HOLLIDAY TX |
|
11 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
12 TODD WOODWARD |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
13 JESSIE HEGGIE |
RAYMOND AB |
|
14 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 8:00PM |
SAT AUG 30 2014 |
|
1 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
|
2 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 BRAY ARMES |
PONDER TX |
|
4 CASEY MARTIN |
SULPHUR LA |
|
5 SEAN MULLIGAN |
COLEMAN OK |
|
6 DRU MELVIN |
HEBRON NE |
|
7 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
8 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 SCOTT WYZYKOSKI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
10 CODY SHEAHAN |
INGHAM, AUSTRALIA |
|
11 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
12 BRIAN ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN, MT |
|
13 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
14 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 8:00PM |
WED AUG 27 2014 |
|
1 BENETTE LITTLE |
ARDMORE OK |
|
2 JANA BEAN |
FT. HANCOCK, TX |
|
3 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
4 KELLEY CARRINGTON |
BOSTON, GA |
|
5 KIMMIE WALL |
ROOSEVELT, UTAH |
|
6 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
7 CALLIE DUPERIER |
BOERNE, TX |
|
8 TARA MULDOON |
HINTON AB |
|
9 GINELLE TALARICO |
CACHE CREEK BC |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PM |
THUR AUG 28 2014 |
|
1 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
2 TAMARAN MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
3 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
4 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
5 PAMELA MORRISON |
CELISTA BC |
|
6 SHELLY ANZICK |
LIVINGSTON MT |
|
7 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
8 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
9 ALLIE LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
|
10 JESSIE VANDENBROEK |
PONOKA, AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00PM |
FRI AUG 29 2014 |
|
1 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
2 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
3 LISA LOCKHART |
OELRICHS SD |
|
4 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
5 TACEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
6 LINDSAY SEARS |
NANTON AB |
|
7 BROOK ROBERTSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 TAYLOR LANGDON |
AUBREY, TX |
|
9 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
10 SYDNI BLANCHARD |
ALBUQUERQUE NM |
|
11 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 8:00PM |
SAT AUG 30 2014 |
|
1 BRITANY DIAZ |
MANDAN ND |
|
2 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
3 JOLEEN SEITZ |
SAVONA BC |
|
4 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
5 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
6 LISA ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN MT |
|
7 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
8 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
9 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
10 GAYLE HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
11 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
12 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
13 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
14 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
15 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
|
|
|
EVENT: TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 8:00PM |
WED AUG 27 2014 |
|
1 MATT FAWCETT |
STETTLER AB |
|
CLINT MADDOX |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
2 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
3 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
4 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
BRUCE DUNHAM |
INDIAN HEAD SK |
|
5 DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK MT |
|
PAUL EAVES |
MILLSAP TX |
|
6 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
RYON TITTEL |
PUEBLO CO |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PM |
THUR AUG 28 2014 |
|
1 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
2 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
JACOB SCOTT |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
4 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
5 BILLY BOB BROWN |
CARBON, TX |
|
WESLEY JOHNSON |
LIPAN, TX |
|
6 CLAYTON HANSEN |
PENDLETON OR |
|
GARRETT JESS |
COULEE CITY WA |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00PM |
FRI AUG 29 2014 |
|
1 COLE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
2 TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
3 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
4 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
6 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #4 8:00PM |
SAT AUG 30 2014 |
|
1 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
2 JACOB MINOR |
MITLTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
BRYCE PALMER |
MILTON-FREEWATER OR |
|
3 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH AB |
|
CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
4 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
5 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
6 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
7 KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
8 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
9 MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
ROCKY ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
10 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
11 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
|
|
|
|