CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION |
Rodeo Draw - Falkland Stampede
Falkland, BC
May 17-19, 2014
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
SAT MAY 17 2014 |
|
1 JEREMY DILLON |
HARDISTY, AB |
NS 346 ROSE PETLE |
2 KYLE DAINES |
INNISFAIL AB |
NS 728 BELLE STARR |
3 CLEM LOWRY |
PERRYVALE AB |
NS 441 APACHE JUNCTION |
4 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
NS 840 DARK REMARK |
5 WYATT THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
NS 842 DRIFTER |
6 JAKE VERNON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
NS 725 HONKY TONK |
7 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
NS 846 WOLF TRACK |
8 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
NS 206 DIRTY DIANA |
9 KALE MCKENZIE |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
NS 733 BAR MAID |
10 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON, AB |
NS 238 SMOKE SIGNAL |
11 DANIEL GRATTON |
SUNDRE AB |
NS 548 WYATT'S SHADOW |
12 KEENAN REINHARDT |
CALGARY AB |
NS 723 RAPID RESPONCE |
RR |
|
NS 847 TRADE WINDS |
RR |
|
NS 439 HOOP DANCER |
PERFORMANCE: #2 2:00PM |
SUN MAY 18 2014 |
|
1 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
NS 730 SAHARA |
2 LEVI HARBIN |
PEERS AB |
NS 99 ROGER THAT |
3 JUSTIN MESTON |
TEES AB |
NS 948 KICK'N IT |
4 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
NS -37 CHUCK BERRY |
5 BRAD RUDOLF |
WINNEMUCCA NV |
NS 064 WESTERN SMOKE |
6 CODY RUD |
GREENFIELD, WI |
NS 744 TALL ORDER |
7 ROY JOHNSON |
ETNA CA |
NS 742 ROCKIN HORSE |
8 DELANO KJOS |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
NS 945 HI POCKETS |
9 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
NS 845 COLT 45 |
10 TYLER KAMPJES |
STURGEON COUNTY AB |
NS 743 CHARLIE HORSE |
RR |
|
NS 242 GET SMART |
RR |
|
NS -35 WINTERING HILLS |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
MON MAY 19 2014 |
|
1 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
NS 842 DRIFTER |
2 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
NS 840 DARK REMARK |
3 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
NS 728 BELLE STARR |
4 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
NS -35 WINTERING HILLS |
5 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
NS -37 CHUCK BERRY |
6 RYLAN GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
NS 238 SMOKE SIGNAL |
7 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
NS 548 WYATT'S SHADOW |
8 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
NS 846 WOLF TRACK |
9 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
NS 346 ROSE PETLE |
10 KYREON GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
NS 439 HOOP DANCER |
11 JUSTIN BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
NS 733 BAR MAID |
12 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
NS 441 APACHE JUNCTION |
13 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
NS 847 TRADE WINDS |
14 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
NS 723 RAPID RESPONCE |
RR |
|
NS 725 HONKY TONK |
RR |
|
NS 206 DIRTY DIANA |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
SAT MAY 17 2014 |
|
1 CLAYTON BUNNEY |
CESSFORD AB |
N 604 MCARTY ROSE |
2 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
N 732 NIGHT MARE |
3 RUSS HALLABY |
AIRDRIE AB |
N 606 WATERMARK |
4 JOSEPH FENTIMAN |
NEW ZEALAND |
N 727 PALAMONY |
5 ROBERT AUBREY |
HARDISTY, AB |
N 235 DIRTY SHAME |
6 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
N 722 SWEET CAROLINE |
7 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
N 618 NINETY PROOF |
8 WILL GAMACHE |
EDMONTON AB |
N 736 JESSE JAMES |
9 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
N 677 A K A |
RR |
|
N 236 SIX GUNS |
RR |
|
N 447 WYATT'S GHOST |
PERFORMANCE: #2 2:00PM |
SUN MAY 18 2014 |
|
1 KYLE BOWERS |
Calgary AB |
N 944 GETS IT |
2 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
N 239 MY MISTAKE |
3 JUSTIN MYERS |
LACOMBE |
N 949 BAD COMPANY |
4 DYLAN BILTON |
INNISFAIL AB |
N 731 MAMACITA |
5 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
N 843 EASY STREET |
6 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
N 043 WEATHER WARNING |
7 ANTHONY HODSON |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
N 724 GLADIATOR |
RR |
|
N 844 CRAZY ALICE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
MON MAY 19 2014 |
|
1 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
N 236 SIX GUNS |
2 CALEB BENNETT |
MORGAN UT |
N 606 WATERMARK |
3 JR VEZAIN |
COWLEY WY |
N 722 SWEET CAROLINE |
4 RC LANDINGHAM |
PENDLETON OR |
N 736 JESSE JAMES |
5 CLINT LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
N 732 NIGHT MARE |
6 JAKE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
N 618 NINETY PROOF |
7 JUSTIN RANDLE |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
N 677 A K A |
8 JASON WHEELER |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
N 447 WYATT'S GHOST |
9 DUSTY LAVALLEY |
BEZANSON AB |
N 235 DIRTY SHAME |
RR |
|
N 727 PALAMONY |
RR |
|
N 604 MCARTY ROSE |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
SAT MAY 17 2014 |
|
1 TY PATTEN |
BUCK LAKE AB |
NB 81 BLACKJACK |
2 JARED PAULSON |
RED DEER AB |
NB 94 FOGGY KNIGHT |
3 PONCHO LIMAS |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
NB 544 WHIPLASH |
4 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
NB 504 RISKY REMEDY |
5 DUSTIN TOMPKINS |
WIMBORNE AB |
NB 924 COOL POP |
6 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
NB 410 WARNING SIGN |
7 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
NB 024 COOL TIMES |
8 WACEY ANDERSON |
LONGVIEW, AB |
NB 764 CHICKEN DANCE |
9 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
NB C7 SPEED JAM |
RR |
|
NB 95 HARLUM KNIGHTS |
RR |
|
NB 73 CLOUD NINE |
PERFORMANCE: #2 2:00PM |
SUN MAY 18 2014 |
|
1 CODY MOORE |
HOUSTON BC |
NB X7 SEVEN EX |
2 RYAN JASPER |
WILLIAMS LAKE BC |
NB 82 BIG SPOT |
3 CHAD BESPLUG |
CLARESHOLM AB |
NB 822 TEE JAY |
4 NEVADA NEWMAN |
MELSTONE MT |
NB 544 WHIPLASH |
5 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
NB 505 TOWN TOUGH |
6 JERETT NASH |
SANGUDO AB |
NB 94 FOGGY KNIGHT |
7 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
NB 924 COOL POP |
8 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
NB 95 HARLUM KNIGHTS |
9 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
NB 764 CHICKEN DANCE |
10 BEN TURNER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
NB W1 BACK ON EARTH |
RR |
|
NB 71 SPLIT EAR |
RR |
|
NB 73 CLOUD NINE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
MON MAY 19 2014 |
|
1 BEAU HILL |
WEST GLACIER MT |
NB W1 BACK ON EARTH |
2 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
NB 94 FOGGY KNIGHT |
3 TY POZZOBON |
MERRITT BC |
NB 505 TOWN TOUGH |
4 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
NB 822 TEE JAY |
5 TY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
NB 82 BIG SPOT |
6 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
NB 71 SPLIT EAR |
7 GERARD OVERSBY |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
NB 024 COOL TIMES |
8 CHARLIE COLLESS |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
NB X7 SEVEN EX |
9 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
NB 410 WARNING SIGN |
10 REID LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
NB C7 SPEED JAM |
RR |
|
NB 504 RISKY REMEDY |
RR |
|
NB 81 BLACKJACK |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
SAT MAY 17 2014 |
|
1 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
2 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
3 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
4 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
5 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
6 CLAYTON HONEYBOURN |
QUESNEL BC |
|
7 DANNY FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
8 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
9 BLAKE WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
10 TIM WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
11 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
12 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
13 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
14 KIRK ROBINSON |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
15 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
16 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
17 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 2:00PM |
SUN MAY 18 2014 |
|
1 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
3 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
4 SCOT MEEKS |
CLYDE TX |
|
5 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
6 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
8 MACE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
9 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
10 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
11 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
12 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
13 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
14 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
15 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
16 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
17 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
MON MAY 19 2014 |
|
1 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
2 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
4 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
5 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
6 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
8 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
9 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
10 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
11 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
12 BRUCE DUNHAM |
INDIAN HEAD SK |
|
13 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
14 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
SAT MAY 17 2014 |
|
1 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
2 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
|
4 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
|
5 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
6 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
7 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
8 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
9 CASEY LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
10 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
11 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
12 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
13 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
14 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
16 WYATT DAINES |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
17 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
18 LUKE SIMONIN |
NARAMATA BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 2:00PM |
SUN MAY 18 2014 |
|
1 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
2 COOPER TROTZ |
COLEMAN AB |
|
3 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
4 NICHOLAS JENKINS |
HALKIRK AB |
|
5 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
6 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
7 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
9 CODY SHEAHAN |
ECKVILLE, AB |
|
10 SCOTT WYZYKOSKI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
11 BRENT DODGINGHORSE |
CALGARY AB |
|
12 BO ANDERSON |
|
|
13 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
14 TODD WOODWARD |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
15 BRIAN ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN, MT |
|
16 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
MON MAY 19 2014 |
|
1 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON AB |
|
2 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 MATTHEW MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
4 STAN BRANCO |
PILOT POINT, TX |
|
5 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
6 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
7 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
10 JUSTIN GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
11 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
12 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
13 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
14 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
15 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
16 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
17 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
18 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
SAT MAY 17 2014 |
|
1 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
2 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
3 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
4 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
5 PAMELA MORRISON |
CELISTA BC |
|
6 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
7 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
8 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
9 KALLIE LAMB |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
10 ALLISON THOMPSON |
MERRITT BC |
|
11 MICHAELA BERLIE |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
12 NEVADA DYNNESON |
WESTBRIDGE BC |
|
13 GINELLE TALARICO |
CACHE CREEK BC |
|
14 RENEE BLANC |
CHASE BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 2:00PM |
SUN MAY 18 2014 |
|
1 CATHY BUECKERT |
VANDERHOOF BC |
|
2 KIRSTEN GJERDE |
PRINCE GEORGE BC |
|
3 LISA ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN MT |
|
4 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
5 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
6 TARA MULDOON |
HINTON AB |
|
7 WACEY HOLLINGWORTH |
VALLEYVIEW AB |
|
8 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
9 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
10 CHRISTINE ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
11 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
12 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
13 STEVIE WILLIS |
TERREBONNE, OR |
|
14 BRITTNEY ROOME |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
MON MAY 19 2014 |
|
1 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
2 DONNA BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
3 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
4 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
5 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
6 SHELLY ANZICK |
LIVINGSTON MT |
|
7 TAMARAN MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
8 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
9 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
10 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
11 BRITANY DIAZ |
MANDAN ND |
|
12 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
13 BROOK ROBERTSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
14 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
SAT MAY 17 2014 |
|
1 CAUY LAWES |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
2 NORMAN KING |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
3 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD |
PROVOST AB |
|
4 CAMERON BROWN |
CREMONA AB |
|
5 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
6 KYLE GERENCER |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 2:00PM |
SUN MAY 18 2014 |
|
1 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
|
2 COLTON SCHUETT |
RAINIER AB |
|
3 LANE FERGUSON |
STIRLING AB |
|
4 GRIFFIN SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
5 RILEY GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
MON MAY 19 2014 |
|
1 DENNY MCKINNEY |
NEW SAREPTA AB |
|
2 COY ROBBINS |
CAMROSE AB |
|
3 MYLES GOODMAN |
CALGARY AB |
|
4 BEN ANDERSEN |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE, AB |
|
5 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
6 JAKE TEBB |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
SAT MAY 17 2014 |
|
1 CLAYTON HANSEN |
ONTARIO , OR |
|
GARRETT JESS |
COULEE CITY, WA |
|
2 JACOB MINER |
MITLTON-FREEWATER, OR |
|
BRYCE PALMER |
MILTON-FREEWATER, OR |
|
3 TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
4 TREVOR SCHELLER |
CALGARY, AB |
|
JD SHINER |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
5 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
6 TY CAHOON |
CARDTON, AB |
|
DJ WOODWARD |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
7 MATT FAWCETT |
STETTLER AB |
|
CLINT MADDOX |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
8 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
DANIEL IMLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
9 KURT FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
10 TY PATTEN |
BUCK LAKE AB |
|
NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
11 SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT BC |
|
JACKSON LOUIS |
VERNON BC |
|
12 COLE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 2:00PM |
SUN MAY 18 2014 |
|
1 ROCKY ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
2 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
3 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
4 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
JESSE THOMSON |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
5 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
DUSTIN ROUND |
LACOMBE AB |
|
6 JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
7 KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
8 TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
9 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
10 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
MON MAY 19 2014 |
|
1 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
2 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
3 KELLY BUHLER |
LANGLEY, BC |
|
ROCKY MCLEOD |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
4 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
5 MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
CHAD EVENSON |
PRITCHARD BC |
|
6 KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEFF ROBSON |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
7 JORDAN DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
SHELBY FOSTER |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
9 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
10 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
11 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
12 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
RYON TITTEL |
PUEBLO CO |
|
|
|
|
|