CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION |
Rodeo Draw - COWTOWN PRO RODEO
Maple Creek, SK
July 16-18, 2014
SLACK ORDER: LBR, CR, SW
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 16 2014 |
|
1 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
C5S 609 GOOD BYE BOD |
2 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
C5S 69T1 LAKOTA |
3 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
C5S 92 NORTHERN LIGHTS |
4 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
C5S 941 |
5 JUSTIN BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
C5S 788 BIG W |
6 JEREMY DILLON |
HARDISTY, AB |
C5S 80 ROCKSTAR |
7 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
C5S 700 LADY GAGA |
8 COLE ELSHERE |
FAITH SD |
C5S 800 STROKIN' TONI |
9 KALEB ASAY |
GREYBULL, WY |
C5S C5 SHOSHONE |
10 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
C5S 15G |
11 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
C5S 1X BIFF |
12 JAKE VERNON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
C5S 11 THUNDERSTRUCK |
RR |
|
C5S E27 KLINGS CLASSIC |
RR |
|
C5S 501 COOL WATERS |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 17 2014 |
|
1 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
C5S 6T1 |
2 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
C5S 129 RAPID FIRE |
3 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C5S 316 SUMMER SALT |
4 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
C5S 996 BORN TO BUCK |
5 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
C5S 700 LADY GAGA |
6 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
C5S 501 COOL WATERS |
7 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
C5S 7 SMALL TOWN GIRL |
8 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
C5S E27 KLINGS CLASSIC |
9 KEIFER WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
C5S 1X BIFF |
10 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
C5S 609 GOOD BYE BOD |
11 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
C5S 224 HIGH INTENTIONS |
RR |
|
C5S E5 CLOUDY RODEO |
RR |
|
C5S 71 CHRISTY |
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 18 2014 |
|
1 DELANO KJOS |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
C5S 11 THUNDERSTRUCK |
2 JEREMY RUSSELL |
NANTON AB |
C5S 92 NORTHERN LIGHTS |
3 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
C5S E5 CLOUDY RODEO |
4 RYLAN GEIGER |
BRACKEN SK |
C5S 7 SMALL TOWN GIRL |
5 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
C5S 80 ROCKSTAR |
6 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON, AB |
C5S 788 BIG W |
7 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
C5S 709 MONTANA'S HOPE |
8 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS WY |
C5S 6T1 |
9 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
C5S 224 HIGH INTENTIONS |
10 RYAN MACKENZIE |
HOMEDALE, ID |
C5S C5 SHOSHONE |
11 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
C5S 800 STROKIN' TONI |
RR |
|
C5S 993 |
RR |
|
C5S 129 RAPID FIRE |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 16 2014 |
|
1 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
C5 F13 VIRGIL |
2 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
C5 571 |
3 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
C5 24 DAKOTA TWIST |
4 JAKE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
C5 601 BLACK FEATHERS |
5 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
C5 D39 MAKE UP FACE |
6 KYLE BOWERS |
Calgary AB |
C5 709 MONTANA'S HOPE |
7 ROBERT AUBREY |
HARDISTY, AB |
DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
C5 69 BLACKJACK BILLY |
RR |
|
C5 F8 LITTLE JOHN |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 17 2014 |
|
1 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
C5 24 DAKOTA TWIST |
2 CLAYTON BUNNEY |
CESSFORD AB |
C5 D28 CROSSFIRE |
3 JOSEPH FENTIMAN |
NEW ZEALAND |
C5 85 BLUE JEANS |
4 RUSS HALLABY |
AIRDRIE AB |
C5 999 CIMARRON |
5 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
C5 F8 LITTLE JOHN |
6 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA SK |
C5 N36 SCARFACE |
7 LINDEN WOODS |
SWIFT CURRENT, SASK |
C5 571 |
RR |
|
C5 50 BUCK SHOT |
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 18 2014 |
|
1 JASON WHEELER |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
C5 601 BLACK FEATHERS |
2 JUSTIN RANDLE |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
C5 50 BUCK SHOT |
3 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
C5 69 BLACKJACK BILLY |
4 BRADY BERTRAM |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C5 D39 MAKE UP FACE |
5 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
C5 69T1 |
6 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
C5 F13 VIRGIL |
7 DYLAN BILTON |
INNISFAIL AB |
C5 N36 SCARFACE |
RR |
|
C5 85 BLUE JEANS |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 16 2014 |
|
1 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
CB 868 EVERYTHING COWBOY |
2 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
C5B R8 PRETTY BOY SWAG |
3 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
C5B -5 WHISKEY SAM |
4 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
CB 963 |
5 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
CB 808 TEEN SPIRIT |
6 BEAU HILL |
WEST GLACIER MT |
C5B 81 DOODLY BUG |
7 TY POZZOBON |
MERRITT BC |
C5B 899 FAT BOY |
8 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
C5B 02 GET IT |
9 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
CB 84 SHEEP DOG |
10 JERETT NASH |
SANGUDO AB |
CB -927 WRANGLER PATRIOT |
11 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
CB 822 SIDEKICK |
RR |
|
C5B 817 ACES MAGIC |
RR |
|
C5B 003 |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 17 2014 |
|
1 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
C5B -5 WHISKEY SAM |
2 DANIEL HANSEN |
CALGARY AB |
CB 808 TEEN SPIRIT |
3 JESSE FLETT |
FORT VERMILLION AB |
CB 963 |
4 KYLE LOUDON |
QUEENSLAND AU |
CB 822 SIDEKICK |
5 BEN TURNER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
C5B 807 SUGAR BEAR |
6 RILEY GIBSON |
SEVEN PERSONS AB |
CB 750 MAX POWER |
7 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
CB 83 HOT REVOLVER |
8 DEVON MEZEI |
BIG VALLEY AB |
C5B 899 FAT BOY |
9 BRANT JONES |
CONSORT AB |
CB 896 WESTERN |
10 WYATT GLEESON |
SUNDRE AB |
C5B 02 GET IT |
11 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
CB 816 BOBCAT |
12 ZANE LAMBERT |
WESTBOURNE MB |
C5B 109 |
RR |
|
C5B 614 LUCIFER |
RR |
|
CB 84 SHEEP DOG |
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 18 2014 |
|
1 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
CB 896 WESTERN |
2 JAKE WILSON |
STRATHMORE AB |
C5B 81 DOODLY BUG |
3 NEVADA NEWMAN |
MELSTONE MT |
CB 83 HOT REVOLVER |
4 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
C5B 003 |
5 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
C5B 817 ACES MAGIC |
6 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
C5B 614 LUCIFER |
7 TY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
CB 868 EVERYTHING COWBOY |
8 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
CB -927 WRANGLER PATRIOT |
9 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
C5B R8 PRETTY BOY SWAG |
10 CHAD BESPLUG |
CLARESHOLM AB |
DR 2 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
CB 750 MAX POWER |
RR |
|
CB 816 BOBCAT |
RR |
|
C5B 807 SUGAR BEAR |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 16 2014 |
|
1 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
2 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
3 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
4 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
5 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
6 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
8 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
9 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 17 2014 |
|
1 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
2 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
3 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
4 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
5 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
6 KIRK ROBINSON |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
7 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
8 CODY ROOD |
BENGOUGH SK |
|
9 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
10 GLEN HAMILTON |
SASKATOON SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 18 2014 |
|
1 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
2 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
3 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
4 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
5 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
6 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
7 KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
8 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
9 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
10 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
11 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM THU JULY 17 2014 |
1 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
2 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
3 TIM WILLIAMSON |
DUCHESS AB |
|
4 DANNY FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
5 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
6 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
7 MACE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
8 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
9 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
10 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
11 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
12 NATE BALDWIN |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
13 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
14 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
16 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
17 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 16 2014 |
|
1 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
2 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
3 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
4 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
5 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
6 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
7 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
8 DRU MELVIN |
HEBRON NE |
|
9 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
11 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 17 2014 |
|
1 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
2 JUSTIN GUENTHNER |
VERMILION AB |
|
3 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
4 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
5 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
6 MICHEAL TRAUTMAN |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
7 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
9 LEE GRAVES |
CALGARY AB |
|
10 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 18 2014 |
|
1 BRIAN ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN, MT |
|
2 BO ANDERSON |
VERNON BC |
|
3 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
4 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
5 ZANE HANKEL |
REDCLIFF AB |
|
6 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
7 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
9 LOGAN LEASK |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
|
10 CRAIG GUTHRIE |
PONOKA AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM THU JULY 17 2014 |
1 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
2 BUCK PETERS |
PERDUE SK |
|
3 WESLEY PETERSEN |
MOOSE JAW SK |
|
4 CODY SHEAHAN |
INGHAM, AUSTRALIA |
|
5 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
6 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
7 WILLIAM BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
8 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
9 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
10 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
11 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
12 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
13 COOPER TROTZ |
COLEMAN AB |
|
14 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
15 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON AB |
|
16 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
17 JESSIE HEGGIE |
RAYMOND AB |
|
18 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
19 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
20 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
21 NICHOLAS JENKINS |
HALKIRK AB |
|
22 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
23 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
24 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
25 CASEY LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
26 TODD WOODWARD |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 17 2014 |
|
1 KEENAN REINHARDT |
CALGARY AB |
|
2 RILEY REGIER |
CORONATION AB |
|
3 DANIEL GRATTON |
SUNDRE AB |
|
4 TYLER KAMPJES |
STURGEON COUNTY AB |
|
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK |
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 16 2014 |
|
1 SPUR LACASSE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
2 BAILEY PLAISIER |
OAK LAKE, MB |
|
3 DANTAN BERTSCH |
EASTEND SK |
|
4 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 16 2014 |
|
1 JESSIE VANDENBROEK |
PONOKA, AB |
|
2 KASSI SIMPSON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
3 KIRSTEN GJERDE |
PRINCE GEORGE BC |
|
4 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
5 GAYLE HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
6 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
8 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
9 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SAVONA BC |
|
10 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
11 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
12 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 17 2014 |
|
1 LINDSAY SEARS |
NANTON AB |
|
2 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
3 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
4 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
5 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
6 PAMELA MORRISON |
CELISTA BC |
|
7 BROOK ROBERTSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
9 SYDNI BLANCHARD |
ALBUQUERQUE NM |
|
10 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 18 2014 |
|
1 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
2 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
3 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
4 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
5 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
6 BRITANY DIAZ |
MANDAN ND |
|
7 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
8 BRITTA O'KEEFFE |
MOHALL, ND |
|
9 KAYLA TYSON |
ROBERTS CREEK, BC |
|
10 LISA ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN MT |
|
11 SUNNIE MEIERS |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM THU JULY 17 2014 |
1 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
2 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
3 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
4 CARLEE JO EDGE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
5 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
6 DONNA BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
7 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS AB |
|
8 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
9 TAYLOR COX |
PEACE RIVER, AB |
|
10 BLISS PETERS |
PURDUE SK |
|
11 SHELLEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
12 TACEE SHAW |
CARDSTON AB |
|
13 CORINA DIXON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
14 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
15 KRISTY GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
|
16 CAROL BARNSON |
RAYMOND AB |
|
17 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
18 LANA SPROULE |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
19 MICHAELA BERLIE |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
20 CAMILLE WHITNEY |
MORLEY AB |
|
21 BRITTNEY ROOME |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 17 2014 |
|
1 JAKE PLOTTS |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
2 BEN ANDERSEN |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE, AB |
|
3 DENNY MCKINNEY |
NEW SAREPTA AB |
|
4 COY ROBBINS |
CAMROSE AB |
|
5 NORMAN KING |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
6 GRIFFIN SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
7 RILEY GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
8 DAWSON SHANNON |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 18 2014 |
|
1 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
|
2 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD |
PROVOST AB |
|
3 HAYDEN BRIGGS |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
4 CHAD HARTMAN |
LANCER SK |
|
5 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
6 CHANSE SWITZER |
HAZENMORE SK |
|
7 OWEN BERRETH |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
8 COLTON SCHUETT |
RAINIER AB |
|
9 LANE FERGUSON |
STIRLING AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM |
WED JULY 16 2014 |
|
1 NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
JACKSON LOUIS |
VERNON BC |
|
2 DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
3 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
4 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
5 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
6 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
7 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
8 DANIEL IMLER |
OLDS AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
THU JULY 17 2014 |
|
1 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
MACE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
2 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
3 WILLIAM BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
4 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
5 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
6 MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
ROCKY ROSS |
BOTHA AB |
|
7 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
TRAVIS SPEER |
BLUE RIDGE, AB |
|
8 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
KURT FLETCHER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
9 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
RYON TITTEL |
PUEBLO CO |
|
10 TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
11 TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
12 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
LANGLEY, BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM |
FRI JULY 18 2014 |
|
1 MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
MILES KOBOLD |
SHEPHERD MT |
|
2 JORDAN DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEFF ROBSON |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
4 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
CASEY WEERSTRA |
BROOKS AB |
|
5 KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
6 JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
7 CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH AB |
|
8 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
9 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
10 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
JACOB SCOTT |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
|
|
|
|