CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION |
Rodeo Draw - TEEPEE CREEK STAMPEDE
Teepee Creek, AB
July 11-13, 2014
Slack Order: SW, TDR, TR, LBR
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
FRI JULY 11 2014 |
|
1 LEVI HARBIN |
PEERS AB |
KS 768 |
2 JUSTIN MESTON |
TEES AB |
KKS 733 FLASH DANCE |
3 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
KS 035 PERFECT SMILE |
4 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
KS 594 NAVAJO SUN |
5 ADAM GILCHRIST |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
KS 444 SOUTHERN LIGHTS |
6 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
KS 032 MYSTIC RIVER |
7 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
KS 621 SILICONE VALLEY |
8 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
KKS 665 SILENT WITNESS |
9 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
KKS 584 ROYAL VISIT |
10 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
KKS 004 BONUS ALLEY |
RR |
|
KS 531 GONE COUNTRY |
RR |
|
KS 591 BOOKMARK |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
SAT JULY 12 2014 |
|
1 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
KKS 568 IMPERIAL BEACH |
2 JUSTIN BERG |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
KKS 171 SPOTLIGHT |
3 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
KS 376 TOUCH OF FROST |
4 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
KKS 569 SPIRIT DANCER |
5 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS |
6 JEREMY DILLON |
HARDISTY, AB |
KKS 601 DODGE CITY |
7 TYLER WILSON |
MEADOW LAKE SK |
KKS 561 TRAIL SMOKE |
8 AUSTIN SIKLENKA |
MEADOW LAKE, AB |
KS 541 PAPER CLIP |
9 JUSTIN HARRELL |
ROY, MT |
KKS 357 JOURNAL KEEPER |
10 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON, AB |
KS 574 SHEER PERSUASION |
11 CLAY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
KKS 264 STARS ALIVE |
RR |
|
KKS 536 DAY BY DAY |
RR |
|
KKS 272 COAL BANK |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN JULY 13 2014 |
|
1 JEREMY RUSSELL |
NANTON AB |
KS 531 GONE COUNTRY |
2 DELANO KJOS |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
KKS 231 SUNSET STRIP |
3 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
KS 032 MYSTIC RIVER |
4 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
KS 514 CENTRE STAGE |
5 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
KS 591 BOOKMARK |
6 KEIFER WATT |
HARDISTY, AB |
KKS 601 DODGE CITY |
7 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
KKS 584 ROYAL VISIT |
8 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
KS 236 DARK SHADOW |
9 KALEB ASAY |
GREYBULL, WY |
KS 782 TICKET LINE |
RR |
|
KKS 733 FLASH DANCE |
RR |
|
KS 621 SILICONE VALLEY |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
FRI JULY 11 2014 |
|
1 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
KK 366 TIME ZONE |
2 JAKE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
K 731 GARDEN PARTY |
3 KYLE BOWERS |
Calgary AB |
K 938 COUNTRY CAT |
4 DUSTAN MCPHEE |
HANLEY SK |
K 647 BOARDWALK |
5 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
K 296 BLUE WINGS |
6 CLAYTON BUNNEY |
CESSFORD AB |
KK 072 SPORTS SELECT |
7 JOSEPH FENTIMAN |
NEW ZEALAND |
K 328 HOUR GLASS |
RR |
|
KK 472 TRIPLE CROWN |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
SAT JULY 12 2014 |
|
1 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
KK 644 TROPICAL ALLY |
2 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
K 502 MILE AWAY |
3 TY TAYPOTAT |
REGINA SK |
KK 556 CANDY FLOSS |
4 CHRIS HARRIS |
ITASCA TX |
K 664 WESTERN STAR |
5 ROBERT AUBREY |
HARDISTY, AB |
DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
K 581 SEAT SALE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN JULY 13 2014 |
|
1 GEORGE GILLESPIE IV |
ELGIN, OR |
KK 523 CASTLE MOUNTAIN |
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
KK 602 CHEAP SEAT |
3 DYLAN BILTON |
INNISFAIL AB |
KK 366 TIME ZONE |
4 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
K 552 DOUBLE DIPPIN |
5 JASON WHEELER |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
KK 311 SNO CONE |
6 DUSTY LAVALLEY |
BEZANSON AB |
KK 780 DIPPIN' DOTS |
7 JUSTIN RANDLE |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
KK 996 COOL PIECES |
8 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
K 537 ALLEY STREET |
RR |
|
K 647 BOARDWALK |
RR |
|
K 938 COUNTRY CAT |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM |
FRI JULY 11 2014 |
|
1 KYLE LOUDON |
QUEENSLAND AU |
KKB 721 RANGE BOSS |
2 BEN TURNER |
OKOTOKS, AB |
KB 25 CINNAMON TWIST |
3 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
KKB 833 KYLE STYLE |
4 REID LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
KKB 869 TROUBLE MAKER |
5 TY ELLIOTT |
NANTON AB |
KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY |
6 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
KB 016 50 SHADES OF DEGRAY |
7 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
KB 014 GANGSTER'S CODE |
8 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
KKB 411 SHAKE DOWN |
9 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
KKB 623 SOLID STATE |
10 TY POZZOBON |
MERRITT BC |
KB 605 GHOST |
11 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
KB 701 BAMBOO |
RR |
|
KB 619 GREAT ESCAPE |
RR |
|
KKB 517 RENT A WRECK |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM |
SAT JULY 12 2014 |
|
1 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
KB 619 GREAT ESCAPE |
2 JERETT NASH |
SANGUDO AB |
KB 851 WHITE DEVIL |
3 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
KKB 517 RENT A WRECK |
4 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
KKB 557 KING OF THE ROAD |
5 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
KKB 866 TWIST N SHAKE |
6 TYLER PANKEWITZ |
PONOKA AB |
KKB 727 DOUBLE DRAGON |
7 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
KKB 833 KYLE STYLE |
8 DUSTIN TOMPKINS |
WIMBORNE AB |
KB 701 BAMBOO |
9 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
KB 605 GHOST |
10 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
KB 25 CINNAMON TWIST |
11 KC-LEE SPIERS |
GROUNDBIRCH, BC |
KKB 458 COMMANDO |
RR |
|
KKB 623 SOLID STATE |
RR |
|
KKB 411 SHAKE DOWN |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM |
SUN JULY 13 2014 |
|
1 NEVADA NEWMAN |
MELSTONE MT |
KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY |
2 DANIEL HANSEN |
CALGARY AB |
KKB 727 DOUBLE DRAGON |
3 BRADLEY INGERSOLL |
WHITECOURT, AB |
KB 016 50 SHADES OF DEGRAY |
4 JESSE FLETT |
FORT VERMILLION AB |
KKB 866 TWIST N SHAKE |
5 BRANT JONES |
CONSORT AB |
KKB 557 KING OF THE ROAD |
6 RYAN JASPER |
WILLIAMS LAKE BC |
KKB 014 GANGSTERS CODE |
7 LANE CORK |
QUESNEL BC |
KKB 869 TROUBLE MAKER |
8 JORRY HOLMES |
MERRITT BC |
KKB 411 SHAKE DOWN |
9 MATHEW O'FLYNN |
QUESNEL, BC |
KKB 721 RANGE BOSS |
10 RYAN MCDONALD |
CASLAN AB |
KB 851 WHITE DEVIL |
RR |
|
KKB 517 RENT A WRECK |
RR |
|
KKB 458 COMMANDO |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JULY 11 2014 |
1 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RISKE CREEK BC |
|
2 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
3 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
4 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
5 DEVEN GERWATOSKI |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
8 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
10 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JULY 12 2014 |
1 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
2 MIKE JOHNSON |
HENRYETTA OK |
|
3 SCOT MEEKS |
CLYDE TX |
|
4 MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK ID |
|
5 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
6 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
7 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
8 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
9 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
10 CODY ROOD |
BENGOUGH SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JULY 13 2014 |
1 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
2 MACE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
3 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
4 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
5 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
6 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
7 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
8 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
9 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
10 KIRK ROBINSON |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9 |
:00AM FRI JULY 11 2014 |
|
1 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
2 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
3 BRENT MILLER |
COUNTY OF GRANDE PRAIRIE |
|
4 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
5 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
6 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
7 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
8 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
9 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
10 BRUCE DUNHAM |
INDIAN HEAD SK |
|
11 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
12 MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
13 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
14 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
15 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
16 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
17 TROY HOUFF |
HANNA AB |
|
18 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
19 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JULY 11 2014 |
1 TODD WOODWARD |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
2 MATTHEW MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
3 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
4 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
|
5 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
6 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
7 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
8 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
10 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JULY 12 2014 |
1 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
2 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
|
4 STAN BRANCO |
PILOT POINT, TX |
|
5 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
6 TRYGVE PUGH |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
8 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
9 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
10 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
11 BO ANDERSON |
VERNON BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JULY 13 2014 |
1 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST JOHN BC |
|
2 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
3 JESSIE HEGGIE |
RAYMOND AB |
|
4 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
5 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
6 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 WYATT DAINES |
INNISFAIL AB |
|
8 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
9 CRAIG GUTHRIE |
PONOKA AB |
|
10 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS, AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00AM FRI JULY 11 2014 |
1 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
2 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
3 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
4 COOPER TROTZ |
COLEMAN AB |
|
5 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
6 WILLIAM BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
7 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
8 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE, SK |
|
9 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
10 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
11 NICHOLAS JENKINS |
HALKIRK AB |
|
12 BRIAN ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN, MT |
|
13 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
14 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 JEREMY KRYWCUN |
LANGDON AB |
|
16 JERRY STOJAN |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
17 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
18 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
19 ZANE HANKEL |
REDCLIFF AB |
|
20 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
21 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
22 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
23 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
24 CASEY LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
25 SCOTT WYZYKOSKI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
26 CODY SHEAHAN |
INGHAM, AUSTRALIA |
|
27 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
28 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
29 MATT REEVES |
CROSS PLAINS TX |
|
30 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JULY 11 2014 |
1 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
2 SAMUEL THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
3 KEENAN REINHARDT |
CALGARY AB |
|
4 RILEY REGIER |
CORONATION AB |
|
5 DANIEL GRATTON |
SUNDRE AB |
|
6 CODY RESCH |
LEADER SK |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JULY 13 2014 |
1 LANE CUST |
ARDMORE, AB |
|
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JULY 12 2014 |
1 BUCK MOEN |
ELROSE, SK |
|
2 RYLEY BORRIS |
FLATBUSH, AB |
|
3 SPUR LACASSE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
EVENT :LADIES BAR |
REL RACING |
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JULY 11 2014 |
1 AIMEE KAY |
BLUFF DALE TX |
|
2 NINA SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
3 RYLEE MCKENZIE |
ST PAUL AB |
|
4 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
5 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
6 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
7 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
8 TAMARAN MOUSSEAU |
DASHWOOD ON |
|
9 LINDSAY SEARS |
NANTON AB |
|
10 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JULY 12 2014 |
1 LISA LOCKHART |
OELRICHS SD |
|
2 LACEY STANTON |
EXSHAW AB |
|
3 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
4 PAMELA MORRISON |
CELISTA BC |
|
5 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
6 SYDNI BLANCHARD |
ALBUQUERQUE NM |
|
7 SHAYNA DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
9 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
10 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JULY 13 2014 |
1 LACI SUITOR |
DUCHESS AB |
|
2 BROOK ROBERTSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
4 GAYLE HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
5 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
6 CATHY GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
7 TARA MULDOON |
HINTON AB |
|
8 WACEY HOLLINGWORTH |
VALLEYVIEW AB |
|
9 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
10 GERRY SEBASTIAN |
WEMBLEY AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00AM FRI JULY 11 2014 |
1 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
2 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
3 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
4 JOLEEN SEITZ |
SAVONA BC |
|
5 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
6 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
7 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
8 CARLEE JO EDGE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
10 LISA ANDERSON |
BOZEMAN MT |
|
11 DONNA BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
12 JENIFER RAK |
FAIRVIEW, AB |
|
13 CARMEN HOPPER |
RIMBEY, AB |
|
14 CARMAN POZZOBON |
SAVONA BC |
|
15 ROSALYN HARPE |
PEACE RIVER AB |
|
16 KAYLA TYSON |
ROBERTS CREEK, BC |
|
17 SHAUNA COLE |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
18 KALLIE LAMB |
LAMONT AB |
|
19 GINELLE TALARICO |
CACHE CREEK BC |
|
20 CORINA DIXON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
21 JESSIE VANDENBROEK |
PONOKA, AB |
|
22 KASSI SIMPSON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
23 KIRSTEN GJERDE |
PRINCE GEORGE BC |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JULY 11 2014 |
1 OWEN BERRETH |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
2 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
3 JAKE TEBB |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
4 MYLES GOODMAN |
CALGARY AB |
|
5 DENNY MCKINNEY |
NEW SAREPTA AB |
|
6 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JULY 12 2014 |
1 JAKE PLOTTS |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
2 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
3 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
|
4 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD |
PROVOST AB |
|
5 BEN ANDERSEN |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE, AB |
|
6 NORMAN KING |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JULY 13 2014 |
1 GRIFFIN SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
2 RILEY GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
3 DAWSON SHANNON |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
|
4 KYLE GERENCER |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
5 STORM NOSKYE |
BUICK CREEK, BC |
|
6 COY ROBBINS |
CAMROSE AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:00PM FRI JULY 11 2014 |
1 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
2 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
3 TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
TEL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
4 MATT FAWCETT |
STETTLER AB |
|
CLINT MADDOX |
ECKVILLE AB |
|
5 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
6 TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
7 COLE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
8 DUSTIN ROUND |
LACOMBE AB |
|
KASSIDY COBBE |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
9 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SAT JULY 12 2014 |
1 LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
JACOB SCOTT |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
2 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
3 NELSON LADOUCEUR |
PENDRYL AB |
|
JACKSON LOUIS |
VERNON BC |
|
4 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
RYON TITTEL |
PUEBLO CO |
|
5 JORDAN DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEFF ROBSON |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
7 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
MATT SHIOZAWA |
CHUBBUCK ID |
|
8 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
9 KODY POTTS |
CLYDE AB |
|
JUSTIN POTTS |
CLYDE, AB |
|
10 TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM SUN JULY 13 2014 |
1 JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
2 CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH AB |
|
3 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
4 KYLE FODEN |
NANTON AB |
|
MACE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
5 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
6 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
TRAVIS SPEER |
BLUE RIDGE, AB |
|
7 DANIEL IMLER |
OLDS AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT, AB |
|
8 MIKE BEERS |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
MILES KOBOLD |
SHEPHERD MT |
|
9 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
10 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 9:00AM FRI JULY 11 2014 |
1 STEVE HARPE |
PEACE RIVER, AB |
|
GLEN GURTLER |
MANNING AB |
|
2 WILLIAM BEIERBACH |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
3 STEVEN THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
4 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
5 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
6 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
|
|
|
|