EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
KKS 038 BRAHMA BOOTS FROZEN ALLEY |
2 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
KS 937 BROKEN PROMISE |
3 CHUCK SCHMIDT |
KELDRON SD |
KKS 764 BEST BET |
4 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
KKS 561 TRAIL SMOKE |
5 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND A |
B KS 769 POCKET CHANGE |
6 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
KS 814 TRIPLE PACK |
7 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME |
8 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE |
AB KKS 821 BLACK GOLD |
9 LANE CUST |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
KKS 272 COAL BANK |
10 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
KS 621 SILICONE VALLEY |
RR |
|
KKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS |
RR |
|
KKS 601 DODGE CITY |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
SAT APR 23 2016 |
|
1 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
KS 526 JUST 4 KICKS |
2 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
CLARESHOLM AB |
KS 875 COAST GUARD |
3 CASEY BETRAM |
PIAPOT SASK |
KKS 419 COVER STORY |
4 MICHAEL GORDON |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
KS 758 AVALANCHE |
5 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
KKS 714 DESERT WIND |
6 LAYTON GREEN |
MEETING CREEK A |
B KKS 732 SPARKS FLY |
7 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
KKS 569 SPIRIT DANCER |
8 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE AB |
KS 933 COLORED CAT |
9 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, |
AB KS 376 TOUCH OF FROST |
10 RICHARD HOUSTON |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
KKS 654 JIM DANDY |
RR |
|
KS 782 TICKET LINE |
RR |
|
KS 938 BRAHMA BOOTS COUNTRY CAT |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 24 2016 |
|
1 KEENAN REINHARDT |
CALGARY AB |
KKS 601 DODGE CITY |
2 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
KKS 665 SILENT WITNESS |
3 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
KS 531 GONE COUNTRY |
4 KELSEY KOENNING |
RED DEER COUNTY |
AB KS 617 SHOW & TELL |
5 SAM KELTS |
STAVELY AB |
KKS 727 SMUGGLERS COVE |
6 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK A |
B KS 541 PAPER CLIP |
7 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
KKS 264 STARS ALIVE |
8 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
KS 723 BRAHMA BOOTS DOUBLE DIGITS |
9 TYLER KAMPJES |
STURGEON COUNTY |
AB KS 514 CENTRE STAGE |
10 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS |
RR |
|
KS 851 RAIN FOREST |
RR |
|
KKS 733 FLASH DANCE |
|
|
|
EVENT :BAREBACK |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
KK 602 CHEAP SEAT |
2 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
KK 939 WISHFUL THINKING |
3 JESSEY LANNIN |
CROSSFIELD AB |
KK 081 APACHE |
4 SPUR LACASSE |
COCHRANE, AB |
K 926 HOT LINE |
5 PASCAL ISABELLE |
STE JULIENNE QC |
KK 934 FOUR SEASONS |
6 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
KK 824 TOKYO DRIFT |
RR |
|
KK 726 BRAHMA BOOTS ARISTOCAT |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
SAT APR 23 2016 |
|
1 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, |
AB KK 366 BRAHMA BOOTS TIME ZONE |
2 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
KK 923 WESTERN BET |
3 TATE HARTELL |
STRATHMORE AB |
K 090 HOT TOPIC |
4 LUKE CREASY |
BROWNFIELD AB |
K 921 DRIFTER |
5 CALEB BENNETT |
TREMONTON , UT |
K 765 COOL SPOT |
6 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
K 063 COOL BOOTS |
RR |
|
KK 456 FREE TRADE |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 24 2016 |
|
1 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY |
AB KK 472 TRIPLE CROWN |
2 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
K 922 MASTER MIND |
3 GAVIN DEROSE |
KAMLOOPS BC |
KK 311 BRAHMA BOOTS SNO CONE |
4 TANNER YOUNG |
SYLVAN LAKE, A |
B KK 056 WALL PAPER |
5 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE AB |
KK 925 FACTORY SPECIAL |
6 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
K 1 SPOTTED CAT |
RR |
|
K 581 SEAT SALE |
|
|
|
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 JORDAN CARLIER |
MEDICINE HAT A |
B KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL |
2 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK A |
B KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY |
3 BRYCE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KKB S119 BRAHMA BOOTS HOUDINI MAGIC |
4 WYATT LAUGHLIN |
CALGARY, AB |
KB 014 GANGSTER CODE |
5 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
KB 011 SHORT FUSE |
6 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
KKB 01 SECRET STATE |
7 MICHEAL OSTASHEK |
YELLOWHEAD COUN |
TY AB KB 190 BLIND SPOT |
8 SHAY MARKS |
SUNNYBROOK, AB |
KKB 216 LETS PLAY |
RR |
|
KKB 605 GHOST |
RR |
|
KKS 918 LAST RESORT |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
SAT APR 23 2016 |
|
1 ERIC ISABELLE |
CROSSFIELD AB |
KKB 192 MAGIC SHOW |
2 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
KB 239 FREAKY FAST |
3 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
KB 596 BRAHMA BOOTS GRAND SLAM |
4 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
KB 249 PARTY SHADES |
5 ARMONDO DAVILA |
RED WILLOW, AB |
KKB 727 DOUBLE DRAGON |
6 DUSTIN TOMPKINS |
WIMBORNE AB |
KB 06 EVERYDAY HUSTLER |
7 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
KKB 166 SHAKE IT OFF |
8 JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
KKB S149 DRAGON FLY |
9 KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
KB 112 POKER CHIP |
RR |
|
KB 044 EXCESSIVE FORCE |
RR |
|
KKB 194 FLIGHT PLAN |
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 24 2016 |
|
1 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
KKB 605 GHOST |
2 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
KKB S119 BRAHMA BOOTS HOUDINI MAGIC |
3 MATHEW O'FLYNN |
QUESNEL, BC |
KB 011 SHORT FUSE |
4 JAKE WILSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL |
5 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR SK |
KB 190 BLIND SPOT |
6 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KKB 149 RUMOR HAS IT |
7 COOPER ZUR |
LUNDBRECK AB |
KB S238 SMOKIN' DEAL |
8 REID LOZIER |
150 MILE HOUSE |
BC KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
RR |
|
KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY |
RR |
|
KB 014 GANGSTER CODE |
|
|
|
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
2 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
3 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
4 RAWLEE YAMAUCHI |
GRACE ID |
|
5 KOLBEY HUGHES |
ST. GEORGE, UTAH |
|
6 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
7 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
8 JC CROWLEY |
POPLAR MT |
|
9 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
10 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
SAT APR 23 2016 |
|
1 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
2 TYSON WRIGHT |
LETHBRIDGE, AB |
|
3 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
4 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
5 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
6 PATRICK CASSIDY |
OLDS AB |
|
7 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
8 TYLER LEISCHNER |
OLDS AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 24 2016 |
|
1 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
2 VIRGIL POFFENROTH |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
3 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
4 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
5 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
6 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
7 MARK NUGENT |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
8 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
9 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
10 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
|
|
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM |
FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 MACE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
2 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
3 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
4 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
6 DANNY FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
7 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
8 CHASE HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
9 SHANE SMITH |
WIMBORNE, AB |
|
10 SHAY KELLER |
ROCKGLEN SK |
|
11 CODY ROOD |
BENGOUGH SK |
|
12 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
13 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
14 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
15 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
16 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
17 QUINTON VAN STRATEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
18 JIM BRECK BEAN |
FT. HANCOCK, TEXAS |
|
19 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
20 TY COPITHORNE |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
21 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
22 RANDY SMITH |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
|
23 JESSE FINNERTY |
DUCHESS AB |
|
24 DAWSON JOHNSON |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
25 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
26 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
2 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
3 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
4 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
5 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
6 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 RON SCHENK |
JOLIER MT |
|
8 WILL STOVALL |
COLUMBUS MT |
|
9 KYLE CALLAWAY |
BILLINGS MT |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
SAT APR 23 2016 |
|
1 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
2 MORGAN GRANT |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
3 DUSTIN WALKER |
VANSCOY,SK |
|
4 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
5 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
6 JEREMY HARDEN |
CASTER AB |
|
7 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
8 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
9 STEVEN TURNER |
COCHRANE AB |
|
10 BRENDAN LAYE |
CONSORT AB |
|
11 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
12 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 24 2016 |
|
1 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
2 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
3 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
4 COOPER TROTZ |
COLEMAN AB |
|
5 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
6 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
7 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
9 NICHOLAS JENKINS |
CASTOR, AB |
|
10 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
11 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
12 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
|
|
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 1 |
0:00AM FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE |
BROCKET AB |
|
2 BLAKE NEWTON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
3 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
4 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
6 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
7 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
8 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
9 WADE LANDMARK |
PROVOST AB |
|
10 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA AB |
|
11 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
12 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
13 DENVER ROY |
DALEMEAD, AB |
|
14 BRENT DODGINGHORSE |
CALGARY AB |
|
15 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
16 BLAKE GAGNON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
17 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
18 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
19 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
20 BROCK BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
21 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
22 QUINTON VAN STRATEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
|
|
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 JAYDEN CROWE |
NANTON, AB |
|
2 RYLEE SHIELDS |
COCHRANE, AB |
|
3 TAYLOR SHIELDS |
COCHRANE AB |
|
4 SARAH GERARD |
SAVONA BC |
|
5 LYNETTE BRODOWAY |
BROOKS AB |
|
6 BOBBIE GOODWIN |
CRANBROOK BC |
|
7 LORI STAHL |
CRANBROOK BC |
|
8 KAYLEA ARGENT |
GROUNDBIRCH BC |
|
9 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
10 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
11 KELLEY DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
SAT APR 23 2016 |
|
1 GAILEEN BABCOCK |
COCHRANE AB |
|
2 SUZANNE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
3 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
4 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
5 VALERIE FREY |
ATHABASCA AB |
|
6 CANDACE LEFEBVRE |
ARDROSSON, AB |
|
7 CARMEN LARSON |
YELLLOWHEAD COUNTY AB |
|
8 SUNNIE MEIERS |
ROCKY MOUNTIAN HOUSE, AB |
|
9 CAROL BARNSON |
RAYMOND AB |
|
10 TERRYL WOODWARD |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 24 2016 |
|
1 TRACI MACDONALD |
ERSKINE AB |
|
2 JERRI DUCE |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
3 MAREENA BLACKMORE |
CARDSTON AB |
|
4 WHITNEY WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
5 NIKKI HOLMES |
CALGARY. AB |
|
6 MARCI LAYE |
BASHAW AB |
|
7 KANDI HORN |
AMISK AB |
|
8 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
9 CAMILLE WHITNEY |
MORLEY AB |
|
10 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
|
11 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
|
|
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 1 |
0:00AM FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 CARMEN HOPPER |
RIMBEY, AB |
|
2 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
3 KELLI ANN ACREMAN |
ROCKFORT BRIDGE AB |
|
4 JODI DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
5 KELSEY HUBLEY |
STRATHMORE, AB |
|
6 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
7 NANCY CSABAY |
TABER AB |
|
8 LYNSEY HARMAN |
OKOTOKS, AB |
|
9 SUSAN GULICK |
WETASKIWIN, AB |
|
10 BAILEY HUGHSON |
FORMOST, AB |
|
11 TAYLOR-JANE GARDNER |
CAROLINE AB |
|
12 GEORGINA SAZWAN |
KELOWNA BC |
|
13 LACEY HOFER |
KELOWNA, BC |
|
14 KAYLA TYSON |
QUALICUM BEACH BC |
|
15 CASEY DACYK |
PONOKA AB |
|
16 SHAYNA DODDS |
PONOKA AB |
|
17 TANA MILLARD |
INNISFAIL, AB |
|
18 ALLISON THOMPSON |
MERRITT BC |
|
19 RENIE SCHNITZLER |
VANSCOY SK |
|
20 SHAUNA COLE |
THORSBY AB |
|
21 MONIQUE VEK |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
22 KATIE SLOAN |
KINUSO, AB |
|
23 ALEX HANSON |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
24 SONYA DODGINGHORSE |
CALGARY, AB |
|
25 MELISSA THIESSEN |
STETTLER AB |
|
26 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
27 JESSIE VANDENBROEK |
PONOKA, AB |
|
28 CARIANN BRETON |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
29 MONTANA MADILL |
COURTNAY BC |
|
30 JENNA O'REILLY |
MILLERVILLE, AB |
|
31 KAYCEE MANDEL |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
32 KAREEN WARREN |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
|
33 COLBY GILBERT |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
|
34 SHANNON LEGUERRIER |
DONALDA AB |
|
35 ODESSA GERARD |
SAVONA, BC |
|
36 WENDY PLAYFAIR |
LESLIEVILLE AB |
|
37 CLAIRE MYERS |
LONE BUTTE BC |
|
38 ROSE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
39 LISA ZACHODA |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
40 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
41 LAUREN BYRNE |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
42 CRYSTAL SHAW |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
43 JACLYNE KUNZ |
CALGARY AB |
|
44 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
45 SHANNON NORTHCOTT |
CALGARY AB |
|
46 ELAINA BLACK |
COCHRANE AB |
|
47 LORNA RAE KIFF |
ONOWAY AB |
|
48 DAWN GERTNER |
STETTLER AB |
|
49 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
50 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
51 STEFFANIE MATHER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
52 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
53 CORINA DIXON |
LACOMBE AB |
|
54 JESSA GALLOWAY |
PONOKA AB |
|
55 BRADI WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW, AB |
|
56 KYLIE WHITESIDE |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
57 MADISON WRIGHT |
LETHBRIDGE, AB |
|
58 KAYE STOESSER |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
59 TRINA MARSHALL |
CYPRESS COUNTY AB |
|
60 TRISTIN BULL |
GOOD FISH, AB |
|
61 RAYLEE EDWARDS |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
|
|
|
|
STEER RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 REES BAPTISTE |
MASKWACIS AB |
|
2 JUSTIN ARKSEY |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
|
3 JUSTIN MAGUIRE |
SIK SIKA, AB |
|
4 JW HART |
HANNA, AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
SAT APR 23 2016 |
|
1 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
2 MATT HOWARD |
MUNSON, AB |
|
3 QUADE HUGHSON |
FOREMOST, AB |
|
4 WILLIAM BARROWS |
FORMOST, AB |
|
5 COLE + ROBERTSON |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
6 BRANDON TETZ |
CREMONA |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 24 2016 |
|
1 QUINTEN TAYLOR |
PARKLAND, AB |
|
2 GRADY SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
3 BLAKE SMITH |
ABBEY, SASK |
|
4 BLAKE LINK |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
|
5 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
6 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
|
|
|
TEAM ROPING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 TODD GALLAIS |
OLDS AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
2 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
3 TRAVIS GALLAIS |
RED DEER AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
4 JONATHAN DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 WALKER GALLOWAY |
PONOKA, AB |
|
KELLY BUHLER |
MONTE CREEK BC |
|
6 TROY FISCHER |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
TAYLOR BROWER |
HALKIRK AB |
|
7 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
8 DUSTIN COATES |
OLDS AB |
|
CORY HINES |
ROCKY RAPIDS, AB |
|
9 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM |
SAT APR 23 2016 |
|
1 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
CLINT BUHLER |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
3 JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
4 CLARK MCCARROLL |
DAYSLAND AB |
|
LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
TRENT PETERSEN |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
6 TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 MATT FAWCETT |
STETTLER AB |
|
KENTON FAWCETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
8 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
9 RILEY ROY |
STRATHMORE AB |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
10 DUSTIN ROUND |
LACOMBE AB |
|
ASA JOHNSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
|
|
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 2:00PM |
SUN APR 24 2016 |
|
1 JACE LAMBERT |
LANGLEY BC |
|
NICK TEIXEIRA |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
|
2 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
3 CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
RYON TITTEL |
PUEBLO CO |
|
4 LUCAS MICHALSKY |
LUNDBRECK AB |
|
LUCAS WEATHERBEE |
LUNBRECK, AB |
|
5 TRISTIN WOOLSEY |
NANTON, AB |
|
KIEL WILSON |
LOGAN LAKE, BC |
|
6 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
7 DOUG WILKINSON |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
8 KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
9 RILEY WILSON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
10 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
DALLAS KORNFELD |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
|
|
|
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00AM |
FRI APR 22 2016 |
|
1 DANIEL IMLER |
OLDS AB |
|
JESSE RYAN THOMSON |
HIGH RIVER AB |
|
2 MACE PEROZAK |
KIPP AB |
|
JARED PANCOAST |
REDCLIFF AB |
|
3 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
COLT CORNET |
BRANT, AB |
|
4 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
5 TAYLOR WUDRICH |
BOW ISLAND, AB |
|
JUSTIN DUBEAU |
REDCLIFF, AB |
|
6 BRIAN WILLOUGHBY |
CAMROSE AB |
|
DALLAS MONK |
STETTLER AB |
|
7 DAWSON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
DILLON GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
8 JEFFREY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
9 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
10 AARON MILLER |
CREMONA, AB |
|
LANCE ISAAK |
ARRAS, BC |
|
11 BOBBY LOUIS |
VERNON BC |
|
DANIEL KAISER |
BRETON AB |
|
12 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
JIM BRECK BEAN |
FT. HANCOCK, TEXAS |
|
13 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|