|
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
-
2015 RODEO DRAW - |
DAWSON CREEK STAMPEDE
Dawson Creek, BC
August 7-9, 2015
|
|
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 7 2015 |
|
1 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
KKS 357 JOURNAL KEEPER |
2 COLE NEELY |
DUCHESS AB |
KS 591 BOOKMARK |
3 DUSTIN SIPPOLA |
NANTON AB |
KKS 722 QUICK STAGE |
4 COLEMAN WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
KS 758 AVALANCHE |
5 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
KS 032 MYSTIC RIVER |
6 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
KS 687 SMILING BACK |
7 JUSTIN BERG |
CAMROSE AB |
KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS |
8 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
KKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS |
9 LANE WATT |
HARDISTY AB |
KS 941 SHADY DEAL |
RR |
|
KKS 601 DODGE CITY |
RR |
|
KKS 272 COAL BANK |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 8 2015 |
|
1 JIM BERRY |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
KKS 714 DESERT WIND |
2 KYLE THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK AB |
KS 541 PAPER CLIP |
3 TODD HERZOG |
PENHOLD AB |
KKS 462 NEXT 2 U |
4 TROY CROWSER |
WHITEWOOD SD |
KKS 351 SPANISH PAIR |
5 CHET JOHNSON |
DOUGLAS WY |
KS 444 SOUTHERN LIGHTS |
6 TYLER CORRINGTON |
HASTINGS MN |
KKS 004 BONUS ALLEY |
7 CORT SCHEER |
ELSMERE NE |
KKS 733 FLASH DANCE |
8 WADE SUNDELL |
COLEMAN, OK |
KKS 633 SUMMER TRIP |
9 COLE SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
KS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL |
RR |
|
KS 591 BOOKMARK |
RR |
|
KKS 971 COOL FIVE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 9 2015 |
|
1 JAKE WATSON |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
KS 531 GONE COUNTRY |
2 CALL MARR |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
KS 236 DARK SHADOW |
3 SAM KELTS |
MILLARVILLE AB |
KS 163 FREE AGENT |
4 DUSTY HAUSAUER |
DICKINSON ND |
KKS 601 DODGE CITY |
5 MARK O'DEMPSEY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
KS 376 TOUCH OF FROST |
6 CHAD THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
KKS 732 SPARKS FLY |
7 JAKE BROWN |
PONOKA, AB |
KKS 264 STARS ALIVE |
8 CLINTON COX |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE AB |
KKS 569 SPIRIT DANCER |
9 BEN O'REILLY |
AUSTRALIA |
KS 032 MYSTIC RIVER |
10 DUSTIN FLUNDRA |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
KKS 419 COVER STORY |
RR |
|
KKS 351 SPANISH PAIR |
EVENT :BAREBACK |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 7 2015 |
|
1 MATT LAIT |
CAYLEY AB |
K 552 DOUBLE DIPPIN |
2 DUSTY LAVALLEY |
BEZANSON AB |
K 978 COPPER CAT |
3 JAKE VOLD |
AIRDRIE AB |
KK 945 ALLEY TRAIL |
4 JOSEPH FENTIMAN |
NEW ZEALAND |
KK 366 TIME ZONE |
5 BOBBY PETERS |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
KK 568 IMPERIAL BEACH |
6 ROBERT AUBREY |
HANNA, AB |
KK 657 UP UR ALLY |
7 KEVIN LANGEVIN |
BONNYVILLE AB |
K 502 MILE AWAY |
RR |
|
KK 472 TRIPLE CROWN |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 8 2015 |
|
1 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
KK 072 SPORTS SELECT |
2 MICHAEL SOLBERG |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
KK 726 ARISTOCRAT |
3 COLE GOODINE |
CARBON AB |
K 647 BOARDWALK |
4 KODY LAMB |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
KK 055 THREE WINGS |
5 LOGAN HODSON |
TELKWA BC |
KK 311 SNO CONE |
6 COLIN ADAMS |
DELORAINE MB |
K 436 TREASURE CHEST |
RR |
|
K 581 SEAT SALE |
RR |
|
K 717 MUST HAVE |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 9 2015 |
|
1 DENNY PHIPPS |
COCHRANE AB |
KK 066 WILD CHILD |
2 KYLE BOWERS |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
K 814 TRIPLE PACK |
3 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
K 821 MASTERKEY |
4 DYLAN BILTON |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
K 113 BELIEVE ME |
5 COLE JAMIESON |
RED DEER, AB |
KK 061 FROST LINE |
6 TATE HARTELL |
STRATHMORE AB |
K 717 MUST HAVE |
7 SPUR LACASSE |
COCHRANE, AB |
DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
K 024 ROYAL FEVER |
EVENT :BULL RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 7 2015 |
|
1 BEAU BROOKS |
COCHRANE AB |
KKB 914 DEL RIO |
2 BEN TURNER |
STRATHMORE, AB |
KKB 605 GHOST |
3 TANNER GIRLETZ |
CEREAL AB |
KKB 28 LAUGH OUT LOUD |
4 SKYLER MCBRIDE |
MADDEN AB |
KKB 671 PINK PANTHER |
5 DEVON MEZEI |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
KB 596 GRAND SLAM |
6 FABIAN DUECK |
ACME, AB |
KB 011 SHORT FUSE |
7 JORDAN HANSEN |
OKOTOKS AB |
KB 15 ANYTHING GOES |
8 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
KKB S119 HOUDINI MAGIC |
9 TYLER THOMSON |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
KB 919 DIRECT HIT |
10 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
KKB 727 DOUBLE DRAGON |
11 CHAD BESPLUG |
CLARESHOLM AB |
DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
KB 014 GANGSTER'S CODE |
RR |
|
KB 211 CREDIT KING |
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 8 2015 |
|
1 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KB S238 SMOKIN' DEAL |
2 GERARD OVERSBY |
AUSTRALIA |
KKB S149 DRAGON FLY |
3 COREY WATERSON |
AUSTRAILA |
KB 06 EVERYDAY HUSTLER |
4 TRAVIS MAGUIRE |
SIK SIKA NATION AB |
KB 635 WHISKEY JACK |
5 SCOTT SCHIFFNER |
STRATHMORE AB |
KKB 727 DOUBLE DRAGON |
6 JESSE TORKELSON |
WARBURG AB |
KB 211 CREDIT KING |
7 ADAM JAMISON |
OKOTOKS AB |
KKB 914 DEL RIO |
8 BRYCE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
KB 014 GANGSTER'S CODE |
9 CASEY BERG |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
KB 04 HURRICANE HUNTER |
10 BILLY WEST |
CADOGAN AB |
DR 1 DOCTOR THROUGH CRES |
RR |
|
KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
RR |
|
KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL |
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 9 2015 |
|
1 TIMOTHY LIPSETT |
LUMSDEN SK |
KB 011 SHORT FUSE |
2 JAKE WILSON |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
KKB 914 DEL RIO |
3 DARRYN BIRD |
AUSTRALIA |
KKB 605 GHOST |
4 DAKOTA BUTTAR |
KINDERSLEY SK |
KB 15 ANYTHING GOES |
5 STEVEN WOOLSEY |
PAYSON UT |
KKB 671 PINK PANTHER |
6 WESLEY SILCOX |
SANTAQUIN UT |
KKB 28 LAUGH OUT LOUD |
7 ARDIE MAIER |
TIMBER LAKE SD |
KB 635 WHISKEY JACK |
8 BEAU HILL |
WEST GLACIER MT |
KKB 918 LAST RESORT |
9 TY POZZOBON |
MERRITT BC |
KB 919 DIRECT HIT |
10 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK AB |
KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL |
11 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
KB 596 GRAND SLAM |
12 WACEY FINKBEINER |
PONOKA AB |
KKB S119 HOUDINI MAGIC |
RR |
|
KB 25 CINNAMON TWIST |
RR |
|
KB 06 EVERYDAY HUSTLER |
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 7 2015 |
|
1 BLAIR BURK |
DURANT OK |
|
2 WAYNE WARKENTIN |
CALMAR AB |
|
3 SCOT MEEKS |
AIRDRIE, AB |
|
4 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
5 DARREN DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
6 ERIK DUBLANKO |
THORSBY AB |
|
7 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
8 LOGAN BIRD |
NANTON AB |
|
9 MURRAY POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
10 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
11 DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
12 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 8 2015 |
|
1 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
2 LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
3 ADAM CARLSON |
SCANDIA AB |
|
4 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
6 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
7 RYAN JARRETT |
CAMANCHE OK |
|
8 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
9 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
10 BLAIR SMITH |
WIMBORNE AB |
|
11 BEN ROBINSON |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
12 KIRK ROBINSON |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
|
13 MARK NEITZ |
STETTLER AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 9 2015 |
|
1 DEAN EDGE |
RIMBEY AB |
|
2 ALWIN BOUCHARD |
SCANDIA AB |
|
3 TYLER JOHNSON |
DIDSBURY AB |
|
4 KY MARSHALL |
BOWDEN AB |
|
5 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
6 CLINT ROBINSON |
SPANISH FORK UT |
|
7 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF |
CORINNE, UT |
|
8 LOGAN HOFER |
MAGRATH AB |
|
9 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
10 SHAWN MILLER |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
11 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
12 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
13 CHAD JOHNSON |
DEL BONITA AB |
|
14 BRAD SOMMERFELDT |
CARDSTON AB |
|
15 CLINT ARAVE |
BLACKFOOT ID |
|
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 7 2015 |
|
1 STRAWS MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
2 HARLEY COLE |
COCHRANE AB |
|
3 TANNER MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
4 TRACE NICKOLSON |
TABER AB |
|
5 BO ANDERSON |
WATERVALLEY AB |
|
6 LOCHLAN O'NEILL |
DIDSBURY. AB |
|
7 CASEY LILLYMAN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
|
8 WADE JOBER |
VIKING AB |
|
9 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
10 DALLAS FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
11 DEREK FRANK |
STONY PLAIN AB |
|
12 JOSH HARDEN |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
13 LUKE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
14 RYLEY GIBB |
QUEENSLAND AUS |
|
15 JOE GUZE |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
|
16 MORGAN GRANT |
GRANTON ON |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 8 2015 |
|
1 MATT MAILER |
BOTHA AB |
|
2 STEPHEN CULLING |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
|
3 TRAVIS REAY |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
|
4 MATT RICHARDSON |
OLDS AB |
|
5 COLE RUTLEDGE |
COWLEY AB |
|
6 RODE VOLD |
PONOKA AB |
|
7 JUSTIN MILLER |
NEEPAWA MB |
|
8 JESS COWIE |
FOREMOST AB |
|
9 CAM LEESON |
HINTON AB |
|
10 CRAIG WEISGERBER |
PONOKA AB |
|
11 TY MILLER |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
|
12 DAYTON ROWORTH |
CZAR AB |
|
13 ROWDY HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
14 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD |
PONOKA AB |
|
15 LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 9 2015 |
|
1 COLEMAN KOHORST |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 JONNY WEBB |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
3 LUCAS PARKER |
MARWAYNE AB |
|
4 BEN RAMEY |
PONOKA AB |
|
5 CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
6 JD HAYS |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
|
7 BAILLIE MILAN |
COCHRANE AB |
|
8 CODY CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
9 LAYNE DELEMONT |
CHAUVIN AB |
|
10 DERRIC LAYE |
CADOGAN AB |
|
11 SCOTT GUENTHNER |
CONSORT AB |
|
12 JESSE LAWES |
PROVOST AB |
|
13 DUSTIN WALKER |
ANEROID SK |
|
14 CLAYTON MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
15 TYSON WILLICK |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
|
EVENT :NOVICE SADDLE BRONC |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 7 2015 |
|
1 JUSTIN GRAHAM |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
2 CODY LANE |
LLOYDMINSTER, SK |
|
3 CHANCE BARRASS |
YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB |
|
4 KOLE ASHBACHER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 8 2015 |
|
1 CHASE ZWEIFEL |
PARADNE HILL, SK |
|
2 LANE CUST |
BLUFFTON, AB |
|
3 KEENAN REINHARDT |
CALGARY AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 9 2015 |
|
1 RICKY WARREN |
HUDSONS HOPE, BC |
|
2 SAMUEL THURSTON |
BIG VALLEY, AB |
|
3 KOLBY WANCHUK |
SHERWOOD PARK, AB |
|
EVENT :NOVICE BAREBACK |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 7 2015 |
|
1 DUSTIN SHAVER |
CROOKED CREEK AB |
|
2 TANNER YOUNG |
PONOKA AB |
|
3 BAILEY PLAISIER |
OAK LAKE, MB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 8 2015 |
|
1 RYLEY BORRIS |
FLATBUSH, AB |
|
2 JUSTICE BRUNO |
MASKAWACIS, AB |
|
3 WYATT GLEESON |
SUNDRE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 9 2015 |
|
1 WYATT MAINES |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
|
2 CASSIEN HAUDEGAND |
CADOGAN, AB |
|
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 7 2015 |
|
1 NICOLE PANA |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
|
2 GAYLENE BUFF |
WESTWOLD BC |
|
3 VALERIE FREY |
ATHABASCA AB |
|
4 DEB GUELLY |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
5 JACLYNE KUNZ |
CALGARY AB |
|
6 SYDNEY DAINES |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
|
7 TONI DIXON |
MILLARVILLE AB |
|
8 KENDRA EDEY |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
9 KERILEE NOVAL |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
|
10 RENE LECLERCQ |
HOLDEN AB |
|
11 JULIE LEGGETT |
KAMLOOPS BC |
|
12 JOLEEN SEITZ |
SAVONA BC |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 8 2015 |
|
1 CRANNA ROBERTS |
LACOMBE AB |
|
2 JANE MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
3 BRAIDY HOWES |
METISKOW AB |
|
4 TARA MULDOON |
HINTON AB |
|
5 WACEY HOLLINGWORTH |
VALLEYVIEW AB |
|
6 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
7 KIRSTY WHITE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
8 KIRSTEN GJERDE |
PRINCE GEORGE BC |
|
9 TAYLOR COX |
THORSBY AB |
|
10 VALERIE GILLESPIE |
FINNIGAN AB |
|
11 JOANNE POLE |
ERSKINE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 9 2015 |
|
1 REBECCA PARADIS |
DALEMEAD AB |
|
2 CHELSEA MOORE |
POUCE COUPE BC |
|
3 JODI DOENZ |
MILK RIVER, AB |
|
4 CAYLA MELBY |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
|
5 KATIE GARTHWAITE |
MERRITT BC |
|
6 BROOK ROBERTSON |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
|
7 RHIANNA BERRIS |
WINDSOR CO |
|
8 KAYLA TYSON |
WATER VALLEY AB |
|
9 DEVYNN RUTZ |
ROSE PRAIRIE, BC |
|
10 BRONTE KETSA |
CHETWYND, BC |
|
11 WENDY PLAYFAIR |
LESLIEVILLE AB |
|
EVENT :STEER RIDING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 7 2015 |
|
1 KEATON MARTZ |
FORESTBURG AB |
|
2 KALE WARD |
ELNORA, AB |
|
3 JAKE TEBB |
OLDS, AB |
|
4 HAYDEN COLE |
CONDOR, AB |
|
5 JESSIE HAVELL |
SUNSET HOUSE AB |
|
6 CAUY LAWES |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 8 2015 |
|
1 LUKE FERBER |
IRRICANA, AB |
|
2 QUINTEN TAYLOR |
PARKLAND, AB |
|
3 GRADY SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
|
4 OWEN BERRETH |
AIRDRIE |
|
5 COLEMAN HUNTER |
CHARLIE LAKE, BC |
|
6 JETT LAMBERT |
COUNTY OF GRANDE PRAIRIE |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 9 2015 |
|
1 DIXON TATTRIE |
YOUNGSTOWN, AB |
|
2 WILLIAM BARROWS |
FORMOST, AB |
|
3 CHARLIE YAHEY |
CHARLIE LAKE, BC |
|
4 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
5 ASHTON SAHLI |
RED DEER AB |
|
EVENT :TEAM ROPING |
PERFORMANCE: #1 1:15PM |
FRI AUG 7 2015 |
|
1 JONAH ANTOINE |
CASH CREEK, BC |
|
CASH ISNARDY |
CACHE CREEK, BC |
|
2 WYATT BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
TYLER SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
3 BRETT MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
JUSTIN MCCARROLL |
CAMROSE AB |
|
4 CHAD KURTZ |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
|
LEE ROMBOUGH |
SEXSMITH AB |
|
5 ROCKY DALLYN |
NANTON AB |
|
KYLE SMITH |
BRANT AB |
|
6 RILEY WARREN |
STETTLER AB |
|
MURDOCK KEITH |
CLYDE, AB |
|
7 TRAVIS BOOTH |
CALGARY AB |
|
CLINT WESTON |
CARDSTON AB |
|
8 MARTY LILLICO |
STETTLER AB |
|
DEVIN WIGEMYR |
BROOKS AB |
|
9 STACY CORNET |
BRANT AB |
|
DALE SKOCDOPOLE |
BIG VALLEY AB |
|
10 ROLAND MCFADDEN |
VULCAN AB |
|
TYREL FLEWELLING |
LACOMBE AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:15PM |
SAT AUG 8 2015 |
|
1 RHEN RICHARD |
ROOSEVELT UT |
|
COLE DAVISON |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
|
2 SPENCER RUTHERFORD |
MERRITT BC |
|
RYAN JARRETT |
CAMANCHE OK |
|
3 KEVIN SCHREINER |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
CLAY ULLERY |
TWO HILLS AB |
|
4 JEFFREY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
GRADY QUAM |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
|
5 KEELY BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
LOGAN BONNETT |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 TYLER POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
JESSE POPESCUL |
GLENTWORTH SK |
|
7 CHASE SIMPSON |
CLARESHOLM AB |
|
BRAIDY DAVIES |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
8 BRETT BUSS |
PONOKA AB |
|
KLAY WHYTE |
AIRDRIE AB |
|
9 CODY BRETT |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
|
LES FACCA |
COCHRANE AB |
|
10 COLE BEVANS |
MAGRATH |
|
CLINT BROWER |
STETTLER AB |
|
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:15PM |
SUN AUG 9 2015 |
|
1 JOSH EIRIKSON |
BANDERA, TX |
|
WYATT EIRIKSON |
OKOTOKS AB |
|
2 LEVI SIMPSON |
PONOKA AB |
|
JEREMY BUHLER |
ARROWWOOD AB |
|
3 KYLE LUCAS |
CARSTAIRS AB |
|
GRADY BRANDEN |
BARRHEAD |
|
4 DUSTIN BIRD |
CUT BANK MT |
|
CHASE TRYAN |
HELENA MT |
|
5 JONATHAN DRAKE |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
TYRELL GORDON |
PONOKA AB |
|
6 CLAYTON HANSEN |
PENDLETON OR |
|
CHASE HANSEN |
HOMEDALE ID |
|
7 KOLTON SCHMIDT |
BARRHEAD AB |
|
DUSTIN SEARCY |
MOORELAND, OK |
|
8 DON DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
TRAVIS NICKOLSON |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
|
9 STEELE DEPAOLI |
LONGVIEW AB |
|
KASPER ROY |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
|
10 TRENT TUNKE |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
|
CURTIS CASSIDY |
DONALDA AB |
|
|
|
|