Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E


Race For the Ram

RAM - OFFICIAL SPONSOR of the
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION STANDINGS

OFFICIAL 2021 CANADIAN STANDINGS
Please note: Only full carded member earnings will show in the Canadian Finals Standings.
Permit and semi-pro earnings are not reflected in these standings.
The number in brackets () indicates the number of rodeos competed at during the 2021 season.
 
Maple Leaf Circuit Rookie Winston Bruce SB Kenton Randle BB

INCLUDING: Coronation Pro Rodeo and Taber Double Down Pro Rodeos #1 & #2 - posted Sept 17

  SADDLE BRONC    
1 THURSTON ZEKE (7) BIG VALLEY, AB 18,583.54
2 HAY DAWSON (4) WILDWOOD, AB 12,419.65
3 HAY LOGAN (4) WILDWOOD, AB 10,938.96
4 THOMSON K'S (3) LUNDBRECK, AB 10,622.37
5 GREEN LAYTON (3) MEETING CREEK, AB 7,413.62
6 KELTS SAM (16) STAVELY, AB 6,925.39
7 BARRASS CHANCE (20) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB 6,366.96
8 MACZA LUCAS (7) HIGH RIVER, AB 6,098.34
9 ASHBACHER KOLE (8) ARROWWOOD, AB 5,910.25
10 BURWASH JAKE (17) NANTON, AB 4,814.95
11 WATSON JAKE (5) HUDSONS HOPE, BC 4,774.64
12 WANCHUK KOLBY (5) SHERWOOD PARK, AB 4,656.57
13 MILLER LACHLAN (19) WARWICK, AUSTRALIA 4,359.57
14 BERG JUSTIN (13) CAMROSE, AB 4,129.04
15 JOHNSON CHET (6) DOUGLAS, WY 3,938.22
16 CUST LANE (14) BONNYVILLE, AB 3,684.73
17 DAHM DAWSON (4) DUFFIELD, AB 3,434.76
18 FLUNDRA DUSTIN (3) PINCHER CREEK, AB 2,568.01
19 SAWLEY HUNTER (11) FOX CREEK, AB 2,118.13
20 ZWEIFEL CHASE (9) PARADISE HILL, SK 2,108.45
21 PATTERSON NICHOLAS (17) BLACKFALDS, AB 2,077.24
22 ANDERSEN BEN (1) ECKVILLE, AB 2,052.96
23 WATT LANE (7) HARDISTY, AB 1,531.17
24 DINWOODIE BRADY (7) KENOSEE LAKE SK 1,438.20
25 SMITH COLT (4) ALDERSYDE, AB 549.9
26 MARR CALL (4) TWIN BUTTE AB 473.76
       
  BAREBACK    
1 GOODINE COLE (16) CARBON, AB 12,973.93
2 BERTSCH DANTAN (14) TOMPKINS SK 12,366.59
3 JONES STRAWBS (21) DUFFIELD, AB 9,276.66
4 LAYE CLINT (3) CADOGAN AB 6,471.95
5 MACDONALD TATE (13) STRATHMORE AB 6,064.94
6 ADAMS COLIN (13) DELORAINE, MB 5,640.61
7 WOODS LINDEN (12) HIGH RIVER, AB 5,537.67
8 VOLD JAKE (5) CARSTAIRS, AB 5,434.88
9 MARSHALL KY (12) BOWDEN, AB 5,407.54
10 MAINES WYATT (14) MAPLE CREEK, SK 4,087.81
11 HAMILTON CONNOR (1) CALGARY, AB 4,072.08
12 TAYPOTAT TY (10) NANTON, AB 3,458.15
13 PHIPPS DENNY (18) COCHRANE, AB 2,962.33
14 BILTON DYLAN (13) RED DEER COUNTY, AB 2,958.94
15 SOLBERG MICHAEL (8) SUNNYNOOK, AB 2,267.37
16 LAMB KODY (3) SHERWOOD PARK, AB 2,105.60
17 STEMO JACOB (4) BASHAW, AB 1,665.31
18 LACASSE SPUR (8) Calgary, AB 1,166.25
19 RANDLE JUSTIN (6) FORT VERMILION, AB 800.26
20 HELMECZI MASON (4) ESTERHAZY, SK 394.8
       
  BULL RIDING    
1 DURAZO EDGAR (12) MOCTEZUMA,SONORA MX 15,782.21
2 FINKBEINER WACEY (19) MEDICINE HAT, AB 14,450.67
3 TETZ NICK (13) CALGARY, AB 10,157.78
4 BUTTAR DAKOTA (8) EATONIA, SK 8,974.74
5 WEST LONNIE (8) CADOGAN, AB 8,609.86
6 SMELTZER GRIFFIN (6) CLARESHOLM AB 8,394.32
7 PARSONAGE JARED (10) MAPLE CREEK, SK 7,695.71
8 ENO TANNER (15) CORONATION, AB 7,533.40
9 CHOTOWETZ TODD (15) MAJOR, SK 7,041.75
10 LAMBERT ZANE (6) PONOKA, AB 6,723.12
11 BROWN KYLE (16) DIDSBURY, AB 6,080.04
12 MILLER CALLUM (11) INNISFAIL, AB 5,200.04
13 COVERCHUK CODY LEE (4) MEADOWLAKE, SK 1,376.70
14 SCHULTZ ETHAN (5) WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 1,319.00
15 HANSEN JORDAN (2) CALGARY, AB 1,305.35
16 ROBBINS COY (12) CAMROSE, AB 907.55
17 CRAIG TYLER (10) CROSSFIELD, AB 662.78
18 OSTASHEK MICHEAL (15) EDSON, AB 320.49
       
  TIE-DOWN ROPING    
1 BIRD LOGAN (22) NANTON, AB 16,809.38
2 SMITH SHANE (19) WIMBORNE, AB 14,291.28
3 SMITH CLAYTON (17) ECKVILLE, AB 12,504.75
4 DUBLANKO ERIK (20) THORSBY, AB 10,285.65
5 GRANT MORGAN (22) DIDSBURY, AB 10,144.75
6 HAYES WYATT (18) GRANUM, AB 8,575.39
7 LUCAS KYLE (6) CARSTAIRS, AB 8,050.87
8 SPADY LOGAN (21) ALLIANCE, AB 7,955.21
9 WARREN RILEY (21) STETTLER, AB 7,118.28
10 SMITH JASON (19) WIMBORNE, AB 6,979.49
11 DEPAOLI STEELE (22) LONGVIEW, AB 6,812.34
12 DUBLANKO DARREN (22) THORSBY, AB 6,006.13
13 POPESCUL JESSE (20) GLENTWORTH, SK 5,550.94
14 BONNETT KEELY (20) PONOKA, AB 4,756.17
15 ROBINSON BEN (20) RED DEER COUNTY, AB 3,371.31
16 MILLER SHAWN (21) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 2,796.97
17 ROMBOUGH LEE (13) SEXSMITH, AB 2,687.07
18 BOUCHARD ALWIN (13) SCANDIA, AB 2,652.21
19 ROBINSON J.T. (22) BIG VALLEY, AB 2,317.02
20 POPESCUL TYLER (21) MEDICINE HAT, AB 2,193.03
21 POLE MURRAY (21) ERSKINE, AB 2,163.57
22 KNAPP DYLAN (9) MAYERTHORPE, AB 2,154.95
23 MOSICKI AARON (20) WARBURG, AB 2,145.35
24 JOHNSON DAWSON (20) STRATHMORE, AB 2,113.66
25 WILLIAMSON BLAKE (22) DUCHESS, AB 2,036.04
26 CORNET COLT (11) BRANT, AB 2,001.50
27 CORNET STACY (15) BRANT, AB 1,889.40
28 MILLER AARON (22) CREMONA, AB 1,647.44
29 CASSIDY CURTIS (5) DONALDA, AB 1,363.47
30 ELLIOTT CLAY (21) NANTON, AB 1,172.65
31 ROBINSON KIRK (15) RED DEER COUNTY, AB 915.32
32 SCHLOSSER STRAN (3) NANTON, AB 602.07
33 EIRIKSON JOSH (2) PINCHER CREEK, AB 416.84
34 EDGE DEAN (16) RIMBEY AB 369.65
35 HAMILTON GLEN (16) DUNDURN, SK 332.06
36 SMITH BLAIR (15) WIMBORNE, AB 324.91
37 GULICK CHAD (16) WETASKIWIN, AB 165.67
38 MEEKS SCOT (13) AIRDRIE, AB 141
39 HAYS BRADLEY CHANCE (6) BRISTOW, OK 118.44
       
  STEER WRESTLING    
1 CULLING STEPHEN (20) FORT ST. JOHN, BC 11,338.54
2 CASSIDY CODY (21) DONALDA, AB 10,475.71
3 MILLER JUSTIN (10) VIRDEN, MB 9,415.98
4 CASSIDY CURTIS (9) DONALDA, AB 9,306.01
5 RICHARDSON MATT (22) OLDS, AB 8,858.90
6 COLE HARLEY (16) OKOTOKS, AB 7,734.05
7 SHUCKBURGH RYAN (16) INNISFAIL, AB 7,448.54
8 KEMP TIM (17) MITCHELL ON 7,387.29
9 MILAN STRAWS (19) COCHRANE, AB 6,994.96
10 MILLER TY (22) WAINWRIGHT, AB 6,096.14
11 WALKER DUSTIN (20) VANSCOY,SK 5,460.47
12 BRANDEN QUENTIN (22) BARRHEAD, AB 5,364.86
13 GRANT MORGAN (17) DIDSBURY, AB 5,133.10
14 DELEMONT LAYNE (22) CHAUVIN, AB 4,960.16
15 BEARDSWORTH LANDON (22) RED DEER COUNTY 4,907.03
16 WILLICK TYSON (20) BLAINE LAKE, SK 4,090.97
17 FRANK DEREK (22) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 4,025.28
18 KING JOSEPH (9) VIRDEN, MB 3,960.92
19 TURCATO TANNER (12) TABER, AB 3,919.10
20 ROY DENVER (16) DALEMEAD, AB 3,580.67
21 MOORE CLAYTON (9) POUCE COUPE, BC 3,174.15
22 GUTHRIE WALKER (12) PONOKA, AB 3,157.23
23 WEBB JONNY (18) OKOTOKS, AB 3,112.70
24 BUTTERFIELD CHANCE (22) PONOKA, AB 2,855.73
25 ANDERSON CHAD (8) ENTWISTLE, AB 2,754.39
26 GOULET FRANCOIS-PIER J (2 WARDLOW, AB 2,435.77
27 KAUTZ LOGAN (20) PONOKA, AB 2,189.03
28 SPADY EVAN (22) ALLIANCE, AB 2,074.34
29 MANY GREY HORSES JAY (16) STANDOFF, AB 2,040.73
30 GUENTHNER SCOTT (11) PROVOST, AB 1,252.08
31 LIVINGSTONE TY (12) NEW NORWAY, AB 1,104.27
32 PARKER LUCAS (17) MARWAYNE, AB 1,101.57
33 RUTLEDGE COLE (18) COWLEY, AB 1,070.42
34 PUGH TRYGVE (6) PONOKA, AB 1,015.20
35 GILBERT STEVEN (17) ENTWISTLE, AB 881.72
36 DELEEUW PACEAN (10) ATHABASCA, AB 310.2
37 MILAN TANNER (12) COCHRANE AB 300.33
38 ROMBOUGH LEE (3) SEXSMITH, AB 253.8
       
  LADIES BARREL RACING    
1 ELLIOTT JUSTINE (18) LACOMBE, AB 18,184.65
2 BRODOWAY LYNETTE (18) BROOKS, AB 15,684.96
3 WHITESIDE BRADI (20) LONGVIEW, AB 13,934.12
4 OLAFSON BERTINA (10) HUDSON BAY, SK 9,233.15
5 WILLS BROOKE (13) KAMLOOPS, BC 8,025.51
6 MILLARD TANA (17) ECKVILLE, AB 7,119.56
7 WHITE KIRSTY (20) BIG VALLEY, AB 6,609.81
8 ZACHODA LISA (14) OKOTOKS, AB 6,313.05
9 MANNERING MARIAH (22) QUESNEL BC 5,800.27
10 WEIR SHAYNA (20) PONOKA, AB 5,789.70
11 SPIELMAN SHELBY (22) PONOKA, AB 5,459.52
12 MANNING TAYLOR (21) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB 5,434.73
13 BIRD LAKOTA (20) NANTON, AB 5,265.90
14 SKOCDOPOLE DIANE (21) BIG VALLEY, AB 5,107.95
15 LECLERCQ RENE (18) CLIVE, AB 4,911.27
16 BONNETT COLBY (19) PONOKA, AB 4,874.84
17 LAYE MARCI (19) BASHAW, AB 4,757.70
18 MACDONALD TRACI (22) ERSKINE, AB 4,698.12
19 SMITH NINA (10) PINCHER CREEK AB 4,013.80
20 SEITZ JOLEEN (13) SAVONA, BC 3,603.53
21 STRZEPEK LYRIC (21) ARDMORE, AB 3,419.37
22 SIMMONS KYLA (15) WEST KELOWNA, BC 3,304.26
23 LIPTAK KAYCE (16) TABER, AB 3,227.73
24 DODGINGHORSE SONYA (18) TSUUTINA, AB 3,176.50
25 RUZICKA STACEY (19) BLUFFTON, AB 3,002.83
26 GILLESPIE VALERIE (14) FINNIGAN AB 2,982.14
27 WHITESIDE KYLIE (21) LONGVIEW, AB 2,687.93
28 MILLARD DENA (18) VANDERHOOF, BC 2,564.08
29 SMITH SAM (19) RIMBEY, AB 2,470.79
30 GANTER JACKIE (9) ABILENE, TX 2,460.58
31 SWITZER BAILEE (16) ANEROID, SK 2,393.24
32 BORMAN CORA ANN (12) BACKUS, MN 2,277.62
33 NEUDORF JENNIFER (20) GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 2,004.08
34 WOODWARD RUSTY RAE (17) WAINWRIGHT, AB 1,951.50
35 SCHNITZLER RENIE (5) VANSCOY, SK 1,865.43
36 ROBERTS CRANNA (17) RED DEER COUNTY, AB 1,854.62
37 MACGREGOR KERSTIN (11) ATHABASCA, AB 1,579.50
38 WILSON JAYDEN (22) GLEICHEN, AB 1,471.00
39 MCPHEE BRANDY (7) EDSON, AB 1,408.21
40 FINKBEINER CHELSEY (11) MEDICINE HAT AB 1,290.62
41 POZZOBON CARMAN (9) SAVONA, BC 1,273.43
42 LEGGETT VANESSA (7) KAMLOOPS, BC 1,000.55
43 MILLER REBECCA (21) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 998.28
44 DIXON CORINA (15) LACOMBE, AB 809.34
45 NOVAL KERILEE (17) TURNER VALLEY, AB 691.84
46 DIXON TONI (14) MILLARVILLE AB 690.9
47 EDWARDS RAYLEE (11) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB 647.66
48 MOLLE BLAKE (4) CHAUVIN, AB 568.46
49 TRENHOLM RYLEE (12) CHETWYND, BC 545.2
50 DAINES SYDNEY (14) INNISFAIL, AB 413.6
51 SCHLOSSER REATA (7) NANTON, AB 396.67
52 MCMANN SHAYLEE (8) DONALDA, AB 345.92
53 HOWES BRAIDY (11) METISKOW, AB 342.39
54 WILLS LANE (7) KAMLOOPS, BC 342.16
55 THIESSEN MELISSA (13) STETTLER, AB 335.58
56 KOTT KALI (8) DEWBERRY, AB 330.88
57 GERARD SARAH (12) SAVONA, BC 248.16
       
  LADIES BREAK AWAY ROPING    
1 BIRD LAKOTA (14) NANTON, AB 5,782.32
2 PIERSON KENDAL (6) WARDLOW, AB 3,934.18
3 DALLYN JENNA (8) NANTON, AB 2,911.18
4 HINES BAILEY (9) MARWAYNE, AB 2,674.02
5 WHITESIDE KYLIE (12) LONGVIEW, AB 2,217.46
6 FLEWELLING TAYLOR (8) LACOMBE, AB 1,867.78
7 POMERANZ BROOKE (2) DRAYTON VALLEY, AB 1,410.94
8 WHITESIDE BRADI (13) LONGVIEW, AB 1,272.96
9 SCHUK BRITTANY (3) LAMONT, AB 990.76
10 ARMSTRONG ROBYN (15) BIG VALLEY, AB 753.87
11 SMITH BRITTAINY (10) ECKVILLE, AB 735.74
12 BORMAN CORA ANN (7) BACKUS, MN 646.72
13 SCHLOSSER REATA (5) NANTON, AB 323.36
       
  TR HEELER    
1 GRAHAM DILLON (21) WAINWRIGHT, AB 15,696.52
2 SPADY LOGAN (21) ALLIANCE, AB 10,915.28
3 FLEWELLING TYREL (22) LACOMBE, AB 8,045.11
4 WHYTE KLAY (20) PONOKA, AB 6,664.77
5 CHAPPEL BRADY (21) MOOSE JAW, SK 6,465.90
6 POTTS KODY (20) PEERS AB 6,025.27
7 EIRIKSON WYATT (20) OKOTOKS, AB 5,857.86
8 BONNETT KEELY (20) PONOKA, AB 5,786.64
9 WARREN RILEY (22) STETTLER, AB 5,715.70
10 BRANDEN QUENTIN (21) BARRHEAD, AB 5,586.65
11 SCHMIDT KAGEN (19) BARRHEAD, AB 5,466.56
12 MCLEOD TYCE (11) WALDECK, SK 5,146.97
13 WIGEMYR DEVIN (21) BROOKS, AB 4,734.08
14 PANCOAST JARED (19) CYPRESS COUNTY AB 4,528.91
15 MCCARROLL BRETT (19) CAMROSE, AB 3,012.70
16 ROMO II JOEY (21) NANTON, AB 2,982.73
17 ROY KASPER (20) MOSSLEIGH, AB 2,961.82
18 WILSON RILEY (20) CARDSTON, AB 2,657.27
19 KNAPP DYLAN (15) MAYERTHORPE, AB 2,164.35
20 BUHLER JEREMY (1) ARROWWOOD, AB 1,696.70
21 DRISNER JEFF (12) SHERWOOD PARK, AB 1,691.99
22 TUNKE TRENT (20) MEDICINE HAT, AB 1,407.65
23 RUTHERFORD SPENCER (10) MERRITT, BC 1,406.47
24 COOPER BEAU (6) STETTLER, AB 937.65
25 PARSONAGE JARED (1) MAPLE CREEK, SK 806.52
26 MILLER AARON (1) CREMONA, AB 800.88
27 CORNET STACY (11) BRANT, AB 752.09
28 HAVEROEN RHETT (9) EDGERTON, AB 707.35
29 BUHLER KELLY (22) BIG VALLEY, AB 625.1
30 SCHREINER KEVIN (4) MEDICINE HAT, AB 475.87
       
  TR HEADER    
1 GRAHAM DAWSON (16) WAINWRIGHT, AB 15,071.41
2 BONNETT KASH (16) PONOKA, AB 10,915.26
3 FLEWELLING TEL (22) LACOMBE, AB 8,045.13
4 JOHNSON DENVER (20) STRATHMORE, AB 6,668.12
5 BUSS BRETT (20) PONOKA, AB 6,664.79
6 SCHMIDT TATE (22) BARRHEAD AB 6,625.13
7 MCLEOD TEE (20) WALDECK, SK 6,465.92
8 MCLEOD TUFTIN (21) WALDECK, SK 6,025.29
9 DEPAOLI STEELE (22) LONGVIEW, AB 5,715.74
10 BRANDEN GRADY (21) BARRHEAD 5,586.65
11 ULLERY CLAY (9) VALLEYVIEW, AB 5,146.97
12 BONNETT LOGAN (22) PONOKA, AB 4,927.72
13 GALLAIS TREY (20) SUNDRE, AB 4,734.07
14 WILLIAMS TRISTAN (22) PONOKA, AB 3,102.01
15 MCCARROLL JUSTIN (19) CAMROSE AB 3,012.70
16 ROY RILEY (21) MOSSLIEGH, AB 2,982.75
17 POPESCUL JESSE (20) GLENTWORTH, SK 2,961.82
18 LOUIS JACKSON (18) VERNON, BC 2,657.26
19 NICKOLSON TRAVIS (14) IRVINE, AB 2,156.61
20 SIMPSON LEVI (6) PONOKA, AB 1,696.70
21 TEIXEIRA NICK (16) KAMLOOPS, BC 1,629.73
22 SCHLOSSER STRAN (7) NANTON, AB 1,353.13
23 SIMPSON CHASE (11) CLARESHOLM, AB 1,184.40
24 GORDON LANCE (9) CROSSFIELD, AB 707.35
25 SKOCDOPOLE LUKE (22) BIG VALLEY, AB 625.1
26 SCHMIDT KOLTON (4) BARRHEAD, AB 507.6
27 GALLOWAY WALKER (6) PONOKA, AB 467.64
28 LILLICO MARTY (6) STETTLER, AB 345.45
29 CORNET COLT (4) BRANT, AB 223.25

  HIGH POINT    
1 SPADY LOGAN ALLIANCE, AB 18,870.49
2 GRANT MORGAN DIDSBURY, AB 15,277.85
3 WARREN RILEY STETTLER, AB 12,833.98
4 DEPAOLI STEELE LONGVIEW, AB 12,528.08
5 BRANDEN QUENTIN BARRHEAD, AB 10,951.51
6 BONNETT KEELY PONOKA, AB 10,542.81
7 POPESCUL JESSE GLENTWORTH, SK 8,512.76
8 KNAPP DYLAN MAYERTHORPE, AB 4,319.30
       
  NOVICE SADDLE BRONC - including WRA & LRA winnings as per the New 2021 Novice Agreement - Updated Sept 22    
1 ROESSLER BRODIE FAIRVIEW, AB 1705.3
2 ROBERTS TYREL CHARLIE LAKE BC 1568.49
3 EIRIKSON SAWYER OKOTOKS, AB 1319.2
4 YOUNG DYLAN STURGEON COUNTY, AB 633.56
5 SANDBERG CARTER NANTON, AB 481.12
6 IRVINE BRADY CALGARY, AB 240.56
       
  NOVICE BAREBACK - including WRA & LRA winnings as per the New 2021 Novice Agreement - Updated Sept 22    
1 MCNULTY CRUZ BIGGAR, SK 4042.96
2 MAZURENKO ETHAN THORHILD, AB 2057.23
       
  STEER RIDING    
1 WHEELER JHETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB 3,066.41
2 YOUNG GRADY TYVAN SK 2,547.71
3 SCOTT KANE CONDOR, AB 1,912.60
4 LOEWEN NASH WINFIELD, AB 1,698.23
5 ATKINSON HOLDEN BLACK DIAMOND, AB 808.26
6 CALF ROBE NOAH LETHBRIDGE AB 103.31
7 JACKLIN JESTIN PONOKA, AB 103.3
       
  PERMIT    
1 MACZA LUCAS HIGH RIVER, AB 11,538.48
2 SMELTZER GRIFFIN CLARESHOLM, AB 8,007.47
3 SCHMIDT KAGEN BARRHEAD, AB 6,625.11
4 SCHLOSSER STRAN NANTON, AB 5,677.60
5 PIERSON KENDAL WARDLOW, AB 5,073.29
6 LIPTAK KAYCE TABER, AB 5,013.26
7 GUTHRIE WALKER PONOKA, AB 4,937.78
8 HINES BAILEY MARWAYNE, AB 3,980.06
9 DALLYN JENNA NANTON, AB 3,896.49
10 FLEWELLING TAYLOR LACOMBE, AB 3,703.04
11 SAHLI ASHTON RED DEER, AB 3,698.76
12 DRISNER JEFF SHERWOOD PARK, AB 3,101.99
13 LIVINGSTONE TY NEW NORWAY, AB 3,007.77
14 DELEEUW PACEAN ATHABASCA, AB 2,947.13
15 GORDON LANCE CROSSFIELD, AB 2,939.85
16 HAVEROEN RHETT EDGERTON, AB 2,939.85
17 HINES AUSTIN MARWAYNE, AB 2,929.43
18 POMERANZ BROOKE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB 2,766.41
19 MOLLE BLAKE CHAUVIN, AB 2,689.10
20 GORDON KYLA CROSSFIELD, AB 2,653.43
21 PANCHUK FAYTH VANSCOY, AB 2,530.48
22 CRAIG TYLER CROSSFIELD, AB 2,494.44
23 MCNICHOL CLAY OKOTOKS, AB 2,385.52
24 SCHUK BRITTANY LAMONT, AB 2,319.17
25 CHRISTIANSON LOCHLAN NANTON, AB 2,248.48
26 SMITH BRITTAINY ECKVILLE, AB 2,148.75
27 SCHULTZ ETHAN WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB 2,055.31
28 SCHLOSSER REATA NANTON, AB 1,951.43
29 ROSS AUBREY BOTHA, AB 1,821.91
30 HELMECZI MASON ESTERHAZY, SK 1,754.32
31 REAY JACQUELINE MAYERTHORPE, AB 1,746.99
32 GALLOWAY WALKER PONOKA, AB 1,696.70
33 ROSS DENIM BOTHA, AB 1,591.89
34 SALISBURY VANESSA CLARESHOLM, AB 1,468.28
35 MCPHEE BRANDY EDSON, AB 1,408.21
36 AIPPERSPACH TRACI CARDSTON, AB 1,303.78
37 THURSTON JAYNE BIG VALLEY, AB 1,098.66
38 BRANDEN KATELYN BARRHEAD, AB 1,015.67
39 BUTTERWICK DAVID BOTHA, AB 1,001.81
40 EIRIKSON SAWYER OKOTOKS, AB 988.17
41 SEARS BAILEY NANTON, AB 930.6
42 EDGE CHARLEE MARWAYNE, AB 919.32
43 VOLD AMANDA PONOKA, AB 864.8
44 STEINMAN KEELY ANNE WARBURG, AB 853.61
45 STEVENS DESTINY STRATHMORE, AB 808.4
46 ATWOOD NATALIE CARDSTON, AB 747.77
47 ROBERTS TYREL CHARLIE LAKE BC 741.23
48 SHADE KASH LETHBRIDGE, AB 710.64
49 KELLY KYLA RED DEER COUNTY, A B 658.00
50 SAUNDERS LAWRIE ALIX, AB 641.08
51 MIZU PAIGE CONQUEST, SK 444.81
52 MCKNIGHT AIMEE LLOYDMINSTER AB 432.4
53 REGIER RILEY CORONATION, AB 409.65
54 THORSTEINSSON TAIGA STETTLER, AB 401.57
55 WILLIAMS BRETT STAVELY AB 348.55
56 DAVIDSON JB BLUFFTON, AB 324.91
57 BABCOCK KIM FORT ST JOHN, BC 284.35
58 ZUNTI KAYBREE UNITY SK 267.72
59 ROBINSON MARIA RED DEER COUNTY, A B 263.20
60 ROBINSON NIKKI RED DEER COUNTY, A B 250.04
61 ROBINSON REENA ALIX, AB 239.7
62 COWIE KARLI MANKOTA, SK 231.24
63 YOUNG LOGAN CAROLINE, AB 219.96
64 ROESSLER BRODIE FAIRVIEW, AB 206.8
65 FOX ALYSON PONOKA, AB 144.3
66 WILLICK JESSICA OLDS,AB 136.3
67 DRISNER CHRISTINE SHERWOOD PARK, AB 121.27
68 SPADY KARA ALLIANCE, AB 47

 


** 2019 CANADIAN STANDINGS ARCHIVE **
** 2018 CANADIAN STANDINGS ARCHIVE **
** 2017 CANADIAN STANDINGS ARCHIVE **
** 2016 CANADIAN STANDINGS ARCHIVE **
** 2015 CANADIAN STANDINGS ARCHIVE **
** 2014 CANADIAN STANDINGS ARCHIVE **
** 2013 CANADIAN STANDINGS ARCHIVE **




 
Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit
Links - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions  
Contact   - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions  
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors  
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide    
      - Kenton Randle Series