Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E


CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR DAINES RANCH PRO RODEO
Innisfail, AB
Sept 2-4, 2021
Return to main Event Approval page

EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB C5S -51 CANDY COATED
2 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB DKS 442 KALI MIST
3 LACHLAN MILLER WARWICK, AUSTRALIA DKS 417 CAYENNE PEPPER
4 CHASE BOURQUE PELLY, SK C5S -57 BROKEN ARROW
5 RILEY REGIER CORONATION, AB C5S -701 BLACK JACK
RR   DKS 525 U SEXY THING
RR   C5S 800 STROKIN TONI
RR   C5S E27 KLINGS CLASSIC
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI SEP 3 2021  
1 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB C5S 193 TRY ACTING
2 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB DKS 1X BIFF
3 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB C5S T80 ANOTHER SUNDAY
4 LUCAS MACZA HIGH RIVER, AB DKS 40 DUTCH TREAT
5 LUKE SHIELDS NANTON, AB C5S 562 DIS-N-DAT
RR   C5S 414 KANKLEBERRY
RR   C5S -701 BLACK JACK
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT SEP 4 2021  
1 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB DKS F58 ICE CUBE
2 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB DKS 511 COOL COWBOY
3 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB DKS 21 TWENTY ONE
4 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB DKS H41 BLUE VIPER
5 LANE CUST BONNYVILLE, AB DKS 81 CURLY BILL
6 BRADY DINWOODIE KENOSEE LAKE SK DKS E13 FOX HOLE
RR   DKS 3371 DEVILS SON
RR   C5S 39 HERMOSA
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 JACOB STEMO BASHAW, AB DK N36 SCAR FACE
2 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB DK 061 ROAD CRUSH
3 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB C5 50 BUCK SNORT
4 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB C5 5024 CINNAMON VALLEY
5 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB DK N-14 STRAWBERRY FIZZ
RR   DK 701 EASY MONEY
RR   DK H4 CAJUN MAN
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI SEP 3 2021  
1 CRUZ MCNULTY BIGGAR, SK DK E23 DOUBLE JEOPARDY
2 BRETT WILLIAMS STAVELY AB C5 000 ADIOS
3 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND SK C5 36 FRONTIER
4 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK C5 5616 N'D'N CAR
5 MASON HELMECZI ESTERHAZY, SK DK 589 WHITE WATER
6 TY TAYPOTAT NANTON, AB C5 5F14 SHE-LA
7 JUSTIN RANDLE FORT VERMILION, AB C5 68 SPITFIRE
RR   C5 999 CIMMARON
RR   C5 65 FROSTED COTTON
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT SEP 4 2021  
1 STRAWBS JONES DUFFIELD, AB C5 77 FABIO
2 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB DK 06 SHOWBOY
3 TATE MACDONALD STRATHMORE AB DK 808 WICHITA
4 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB DK 96 NIGHT LIFE
5 COLE GOODINE CARBON, AB DK G7 LITTLE ROTTEN
6 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB DK 2407 MEDICINE HAT
7 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB DK 1 SOUTH FORK
8 JAKE VOLD CARSTAIRS, AB DK 620 COUNTRY DANCER
RR   DK X03 CASH N CARRY
RR   DK 577 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 RILEY GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB C5B 336 BLACKED OUT
2 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB C5B LT DOUBLE VISION
3 NICK TETZ CALGARY, AB C5B 564 POLAR BEAR HAIR
4 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB C5B 714 BIG COLT
5 DAKOTA BUTTAR EATONIA, SK C5B 1413 DAYTIME CRIME
6 CALLUM MILLER INNISFAIL, AB C5B 5 HIGH FIVE
7 GRIFFIN SMELTZER CLARESHOLM, AB C5B 57 BOBBI
RR   C5B 409 MOO CHA CHA
RR   C5B 74 MAJESTIC BUTTERFLY
RR   C5B 1314 LITTLE EHU
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI SEP 3 2021  
1 COY ROBBINS CAMROSE, AB VB -726 JUMP START
2 LONNIE WEST CADOGAN, AB VB 611 SPOTTED RUST
3 TANNER ENO CORONATION, AB VB 604 NIGHT BLOOD
4 ASHTON SAHLI RED DEER, AB VB -702 SNOOZE BUTTON
5 ETHAN SCHULTZ WHEATLAND COUNTY, AB VB 502 BY THE BATCH
6 TYLER CRAIG CROSSFIELD, AB VB -670 BLACK DUST
7 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB VB 545 TIMBER JAM
8 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB VB 287 RED PEARL
9 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK VB 174 BLOW ME AWAY
RR   DKB 782 JACK THE RIPPER
RR   DKB 312 PERLICH BROS. CHICAGO GANGS
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT SEP 4 2021  
1 EDGAR DURAZO MOCTEZUMA,SONORA MX DKB 681 SLAPSHOT
2 WYATT LAUGHLIN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB DKB 523 GUESS HOU
3 KAYDUNN HENRY RAYMOND, AB DKB 721 JACK KNIFE
4 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK DKB 620 FLIGHT RISK
5 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB DKB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST
6 JORDAN HANSEN CALGARY, AB DKB 312 PERLICH BROS. CHICAGO GANGS
7 JACOB GARDNER FORT ST. JOHN DKB 744 ALL BANANA'S
RR   DKB 675 CIRCUS FREAK
RR   DKB 318 IVY LEAGUE
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 CLAY ELLIOTT NANTON, AB  
2 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
3 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
4 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
5 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
6 JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH, SK  
7 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
8 JB DAVIDSON BLUFFTON, AB  
9 QUINTON VAN STRATEN STETTLER, AB  
10 WYATT SMITH ST LINA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI SEP 3 2021  
1 LES FACCA ROCKYVIEW COUNTY, AB  
2 DYLAN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
3 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
4 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
5 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
6 JASON SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
7 GLEN HAMILTON DUNDURN, SK  
8 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
9 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD AB  
10 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT SEP 4 2021  
1 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
2 SHAWN MILLER ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
3 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
4 BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
5 WYATT HAYES GRANUM, AB  
6 STRAN SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
7 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
8 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
9 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
10 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00 AM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 BRADLEY CHANCE HAYS BRISTOW, OK  
2 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
3 COLTEN FOSTER SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
4 AUSTIN HINES MARWAYNE, AB  
5 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
6 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
7 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
8 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
9 SCOT MEEKS AIRDRIE, AB  
10 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
11 AARON MOSICKI WARBURG, AB  
12 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
13 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
14 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
15 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
16 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
17 J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
18 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
19 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 JOSEPH KING VIRDEN, MB  
2 JUSTIN MILLER VIRDEN, MB  
3 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
4 CHAD ANDERSON ENTWISTLE, AB  
5 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
6 WYATT WILSON RIMBEY, AB  
7 CARTER MCINTYRE SUNDRE, AB  
8 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
9 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
10 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI SEP 3 2021  
1 CASEY LAWES PROVOST, AB  
2 WALKER GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
3 TY LIVINGSTONE NEW NORWAY, AB  
4 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
5 TIM KEMP MITCHELL ON  
6 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
7 DEREK FRANK SPRUCE GROVE, AB  
8 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
9 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
10 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT SEP 4 2021  
1 COLE RUTLEDGE COWLEY, AB  
2 PACEAN DELEEUW ATHABASCA, AB  
3 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
4 TANNER TURCATO TABER, AB  
5 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
6 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
7 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB  
8 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
9 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
10 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00 AM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 JON WELLS LETHBRIDGE, AB  
2 KASH SHADE LETHBRIDGE, AB  
3 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
4 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
5 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
6 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
7 FRANCOIS-PIER J GOUL WARDLOW, AB  
8 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
9 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
10 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
11 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN, AB  
12 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
13 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
14 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
15 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
16 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
17 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 LACEY CALDAS EXSHAW, AB  
2 SONYA DODGINGHORSE TSUUTINA, AB  
3 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
4 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
5 CHELSEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT AB  
6 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
7 CAMILLE WHITNEY TSUUTINA, AB  
8 NINA SMITH PINCHER CREEK AB  
9 KEELY ANNE STEINMAN WARBURG, AB  
10 RENE LECLERCQ CLIVE, AB  
11 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI SEP 3 2021  
1 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
2 COLBY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
3 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
4 TRACI MACDONALD ERSKINE, AB  
5 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
6 JESSA GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
7 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
8 KERILEE NOVAL TURNER VALLEY, AB  
9 LYRIC STRZEPEK ARDMORE, AB  
10 VALERIE GILLESPIE FINNIGAN AB  
11 REBECCA WILLIAMS PONOKA, AB  
12 CHRISTINE DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT SEP 4 2021  
1 JACQUELINE REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
2 CORA ANN BORMAN BACKUS, MN  
3 REENA ROBINSON ALIX, AB  
4 BRAIDY HOWES METISKOW, AB  
5 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
6 AMANDA VOLD PONOKA, AB  
7 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
8 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
9 KARLI HAEBERLE VIKING, AB  
10 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00 AM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
2 KALI KOTT DEWBERRY, AB  
3 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
4 TANA MILLARD ECKVILLE, AB  
5 DENA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
6 CAROL MARTINEZ DUCK LAKE, SK  
7 KAYE STOESSER CARSTAIRS, AB  
8 JAYCEE DAVIDSON STETTLER, AB  
9 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
10 KIM BABCOCK FORT ST JOHN, BC  
11 BLAKE MOLLE CHAUVIN, AB  
12 CELESTE MONTPELLIER STETTLER, AB  
13 KAITLAN SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
14 NANCY LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
15 KAYCE LIPTAK TABER, AB  
16 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
17 REBECCA MILLER ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
18 KENDRA EDEY NANTON AB  
19 BAILEE STANTON ROCKVIEW COUNTY, AB  
20 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
21 VANESSA SALISBURY CLARESHOLM, AB  
22 JENNIFER ROBINSON SEXSMITH AB  
23 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
24 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
25 RUSTY RAE WOODWARD WAINWRIGHT, AB  
26 JOLEEN SEITZ SAVONA, BC  
27 BRANDY MCPHEE EDSON, AB  
28 KAYBREE ZUNTI UNITY SK  
29 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL BC  
30 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
31 HAILEY GAGNE SPARWOOD, BC  
32 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
33 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
34 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
35 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
36 CASSIDY ANDERSON WATERVALLEY,AB  
37 REATA SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
38 SHELBY SPIELMAN PONOKA, AB  
39 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
40 CRYSTAL SHAW DAYSLAND, AB  
41 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
42 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
43 KATIE JACKSON MILLARVILLE, AB  
44 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
45 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
46 RAELYN HOY LACOMBE, AB  
47 BROOKE RAMSAY WATER VALLEY, AB  
48 JENNIFER NEUDORF GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB  
49 CORINA DIXON LACOMBE, AB  
50 QUINCY SQUAIR CLYDE, AB  
51 CARIANN BRENTON ERSKINE, AB  
52 KERSTIN MACGREGOR ATHABASCA, AB  
53 CAROLYNN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
54 JEWEL ANNE BRISTER DALEMEAD, AB  
55 MADYSON HAGAN ALSIKE,AB  
56 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
57 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
58 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
59 TRISTA-RAE WILSON LLOYDMINSTER, SK  
60 JESSIE MADSEN SMITH TURNER VALLEY, AB  
61 KIM HODGINS VULCAN, AB  
62 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
63 WENDY PLAYFAIR LESLIEVILLE, AB  
64 BAILEY SEARS NANTON, AB  
65 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
66 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
67 CORALEEN JONES DELBURNE, AB  
68 BRYCE FISCHER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
69 VANESSA LEGGETT KAMLOOPS, BC  
70 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
71 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
72 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
73 DESTINY STEVENS STRATHMORE, AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
CLINT SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT AB  
2 KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
KOBY ZIEMMER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
3 TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
4 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
KODY POTTS PEERS AB  
5 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
6 JESSE POPESCUL GLENTWORTH, SK  
KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
7 DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
8 LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI SEP 3 2021  
1 KELLY BUHLER BIG VALLEY, AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
2 RILEY ROY MOSSLIEGH, AB  
JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
3 TRISTAN WILLIAMS PONOKA, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
4 DYLAN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
WALKER GALLOWAY PONOKA, AB  
5 THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
6 TATE SCHMIDT BARRHEAD AB  
KAGEN SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
7 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
8 LANCE GORDON CROSSFIELD, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
9 SHANE MACLENNAN CLARESHOLM, AB  
DALLAS KORNFELD CLARESHOLM, AB  
10 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT SEP 4 2021  
1 TRAVIS NICKOLSON IRVINE, AB  
JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY AB  
2 SHAWN MILLER ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
DALLAS BULL HIGH RIVER AB  
3 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
4 NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
5 CLAY ULLERY VALLEYVIEW, AB  
TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
6 WYATT HAYES GRANUM, AB  
BEAU COOPER STETTLER, AB  
7 STRAN SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
LOCHLAN CHRISTIANSON NANTON, AB  
8 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
NELSON LADOUCEUR PENDRYL AB  
9 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
10 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00 AM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 CLINT WESTON FORT MACLEOD, AB  
CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
2 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
KASH BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
3 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
4 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
5 RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
JACKSON LOUIS VERNON, BC  
     
EVENT :LADIES BREAK AWAY ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 NATALIE ATWOOD CARDSTON, AB  
2 TRACI AIPPERSPACH CARDSTON, AB  
3 BROOKE POMERANZ DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
4 ROBYN ARMSTRONG BIG VALLEY, AB  
5 CHARLEE EDGE MARWAYNE, AB  
6 DAWN-MARIE BRANDEN BARRHEAD AB  
7 JENNA DALLYN NANTON, AB  
8 BAILEY HINES MARWAYNE, AB  
9 PAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
10 BRITTAINY SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 7:00PM FRI SEP 3 2021  
1 LAWRIE SAUNDERS ALIX, AB  
2 ASHLEY WATT VERMILION, AB  
3 JAYNE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB  
4 ALYSON FOX PONOKA, AB  
5 KENDAL PIERSON WARDLOW, AB  
6 AUREA MUNRO STRATHMORE, AB  
7 JACLYN PICKERELL ALTARIO, AB  
8 KATELYN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #3 7:00PM SAT SEP 4 2021  
1 RYBECCA PANCHUK VANSCOY,SK  
2 PAIGE MIZU CONQUEST, SK  
3 FAYTH PANCHUK VANSCOY, AB  
4 MADISON KOVAR SWIFT CURRENT, SK  
5 KARA SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
6 TAYLOR FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
7 RAYEL DAINES RED DEER COUNTY AB  
8 MARIA ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
9 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
10 REATA SCHLOSSER NANTON, AB  
11 REENA ROBINSON ALIX, AB  
12 CORA ANN BORMAN BACKUS, MN  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 10:00 AM THR SEP 2 2021  
1 DESTINY STEVENS STRATHMORE, AB  
2 JESSICA WILLICK OLDS,AB  
3 NIKKI ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
4 BRITTANY SCHUK LAMONT, AB  
5 DARBY WILKINSON ARROWWOOD, AB  
6 KYLA GORDON CROSSFIELD, AB  
7 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
8 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
9 JEWEL ANNE BRISTER DALEMEAD, AB  
10 QUINCY SQUAIR CLYDE, AB  
11 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
12 KAYBREE ZUNTI UNITY SK  






 
Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit
Links - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions  
Contact   - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions  
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors  
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide    
      - Kenton Randle Series