MARCH |
|
Camrose, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
March 18-20 |
APRIL |
|
Medicine Hat, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
April 15-17 |
Dawson Creek, BC - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
April 23 |
Leduc, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
April 28-May 1 |
Coleman, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
April 29-May 1 |
Trail, BC - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
April 30 |
MAY |
|
Stavely, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
May 5-7 |
Cochrane, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
May 14 |
Luxton, BC - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
May 21-23 |
Falkland, BC - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
May 21-23 |
Grande Prairie, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
May 26-29 |
Bonnyville, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
May 27-29 |
JUNE |
|
Wildwood, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 3-4 |
Hand Hills, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 4-5 |
Brooks, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 10-11 |
Lea Park, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 10-12 |
Rocky Mtn House, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 10-12 |
Innisfail, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 16-19 |
Coronation, AB - Cancelled |
June 18 |
Wainwright, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 23-26 |
High River, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 23-26 |
Sundre, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 24-26 |
Ponoka, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 27-July 3 |
Airdrie, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 28-July 2 |
Williams Lake, BC - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
June 30-July 3 |
JULY |
|
Benalto, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 8-10 |
Taber, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 14-16 |
Teepee Creek, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 16-17 |
Peace River, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 16-17 |
Oyen, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 20 |
Morris, MB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 21-24 |
Maple Creek, SK - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 20-22 |
Kennedy, SK - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 23-24 |
Medicine Hat, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 28-30 |
Camrose, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 28-31 |
Strathmore, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 28-August 1 |
Abbotsford, BC - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 29-31 |
Bruce, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
July 31 |
AUGUST |
|
High Prairie, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
August 2-3 |
Irricana, AB - Cancelled |
August 6 |
Grimshaw, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
August 6-7 |
La Crete, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
August 8-9 |
Dawson Creek, BC - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
August 12-14 |
Jasper, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
August 17-20 |
Cranbrook, BC - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
August 19-21 |
Pincher Creek, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
August 19-21 |
Lethbridge, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
August 25-27 |
Airdrie, AB - DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
August 27 |
Armstrong, BC - TIMED EVENT DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
August 31-September 4 |
SEPTEMBER |
|
Okotoks, AB - TIMED EVENT DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
September 2-4 |
Merritt, BC - TIMED EVENT DRAW POSTED |
RESULTS |
September 3-4 |
St. Tite, QC - DRAW POSTED |
September 10-11 |
Hanna, AB |
September 23-25 |
McCord, SK |
September 23-24 |
NOVEMBER |
|
Edmonton, AB (Canadian Finals Rodeo XXXVIII) |
Nov 9-13 |