2017 CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION PRO TOUR |
|
For the 2017 rodeo season, the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association will once again feature a Pro Tour, which is made up of a number of high-profile rodeos in Canada.
At one-go rodeos and multi-go rodeos, points are awarded to 10 places in the go round(s) and average.
In the case of a tie, points are added together and split. Also, all contestants will receive 5 pts for competing.
The points for the go-round(s) and average are as follows:
1st place - 100 points, 2nd place - 90 points, 3rd place - 80 points, 4th place - 70 points, 5th place - 60 points,
6th place - 50 points, 7th place - 40 points, 8th place - 30 points, 9th place - 20 points, 10th place - 10 points |
QUALIFICATIONS FOR CANADIAN PRO TOUR FINALS:
* Contestants must compete at all of the Pro Tour Rodeos to Qualify for the Pro Tour Finals
Exemption:
Each contestant is allowed one (1) Pro Tour Exemption as follows:
i) Dr release, or
ii) Vet release, or
iii) Confict with another CPRA Rodeo with the exception of a contestant that enters into a conflict. |
|
2017 TOUR DATES |
Tentative |
Wainwright, AB |
June 22-25 |
Ponoka, AB |
June 27 - July 3 |
Williams Lake, BC |
June 29 - July 2 |
Morris, MB |
July 20-23 |
Medicine Hat, AB |
July 26-29 |
Strathmore, AB |
August 4-7 |
Dawson Creek, BC |
August 9-14 |
Armstrong, BC |
August 30 - September 3
|
Tour Finals (Armstrong, BC) |
TBA |
|
2016 STANDINGS INCLUDING: ARMSTRONG IPE & STAMPEDE and WRANGLER TOUR FINAL |
|
|
SADDLE BRONC |
|
|
1 FLUNDRA DUSTIN (30) |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
760 |
2 ELLIOTT CLAY (17) |
NANTON AB |
660 |
3 SCHMIDT CHUCK (21) |
KELDRON SD |
635 |
4 GREEN LAYTON (27) |
MEETING CREEK AB |
575 |
5 BUTTERFIELD LUKE (32) |
PONOKA AB |
520 |
6 HAUSAUER DUSTY (22) |
DICKINSON ND |
495 |
7 BERRY JIM (35) |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
455 |
8 REED AUDY (16) |
SPARMAN, TX |
450 |
9 WATSON JAKE (29) |
HUDSONS HOPE BC |
340 |
10 SCOTT COLE (34) |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
310 |
11 JOHNSON CHET (3) |
DOUGLAS, WY |
265 |
12 BERG JUSTIN (36) |
CAMROSE AB |
260 |
13 THURSTON ZEKE (7) |
BIG VALLEY AB |
250 |
14 HARDEN JOSH (36) |
BIG VALLEY AB |
245 |
15 CUST LANE (36) |
SYLVAN LAKE, AB |
215 |
16 KELTS SAM (20) |
STAVELY AB |
210 |
17 DEMOSS HEITH (2) |
HEFLIN, LA |
185 |
18 KAFKA PRESTON (17) |
GOODWELL, OK |
125 |
19 HODSON LOGAN (23) |
TELKWA BC |
120 |
20 NEELY COLE (14) |
DUCHESS AB |
115 |
21 CRAWLEY JACOBS (2) |
BOERNE, TX |
110 |
22 CORRINGTON TYLER (4) |
HASTINGS MN |
105 |
23 WATT COLEMAN (29) |
HARDISTY AB |
100 |
24 THOMSON CHAD (29) |
BLACK DIAMOND AB |
95 |
25 LARSEN TYREL (5) |
INGLIS MB |
75 |
26 O'DEMPSEY MARK (22) |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
70 |
27 COX CLINTON (10) |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE |
60 |
28 SIPPOLA DUSTIN (14) |
CLARESHOLM AB |
45 |
29 MARR CALL (33) |
TWIN BUTTE AB |
40 |
30 WATT LANE (26) |
OKOTOKS AB |
35 |
31 BERTRAM CASEY (20) |
PIAPOT SK |
30 |
32 MUSSELL KAILA (8) |
CHILLIWACK BC |
25 |
33 REINHARDT KEENAN (19) |
CALGARY AB |
25 |
34 MESTON JUSTIN (21) |
TEES AB |
25 |
35 HERZOG TODD (5) |
PENHOLD AB |
20 |
36 HARBIN LEVI (19) |
PEERS AB |
20 |
37 BROWN JAKE (17) |
ECKVILLE, AB |
15 |
38 RUSSELL JEREMY (7) |
NANTON AB |
15 |
39 CROWSER TROY (13) |
WHITEWOOD SD |
15 |
40 MELBY COLTON (9) |
BURNEYVILLE, OK |
10 |
41 THOMSON KYLE (11) |
LUNDBRECK AB |
10 |
42 STRATTON JOHN |
WEATHERFORD, OK |
5 |
43 DAVIS DALTON (2) |
HOLCOMB, KS |
5 |
44 CRAWLEY STERLING (1) |
STEPHENVILLE TX |
5 |
45 MUNCY TAOS |
CORONA NM |
5 |
46 LAYE BRENDAN (13) |
CONSORT AB |
5 |
BAREBACK |
|
|
1 VOLD JAKE (16) |
AIRDRIE AB |
800 |
2 GOODINE COLE (37) |
CARBON AB |
680 |
3 BENNETT CALEB (21) |
TREMONTON , UT |
655 |
4 LAMB KODY (20) |
SHERWOOD PARK AB |
525 |
5 MARSHALL KY (33) |
BOWDEN AB |
505 |
6 ADAMS COLIN (20) |
DELORAINE MB |
490 |
7 LARSEN ORIN (15) |
INGLIS, MB |
410 |
8 BOWERS KYLE (26) |
DRAYTON VALLEY, AB |
365 |
9 SOLBERG MICHAEL (30) |
SUNNYNOOK AB |
355 |
10 ISABELLE PASCAL (37) |
OKOTOKS, AB |
345 |
11 BREUER TY (2) |
MANDAN ND |
310 |
12 TAYPOTAT TY (11) |
REGINA SK |
285 |
13 HODSON LOGAN (25) |
TELKWA BC |
250 |
14 BIGLOW CLAYTON (4) |
CLEMENTS, CA |
245 |
15 LANDINGHAM RC (7) |
PENDLETON OR |
230 |
16 TIMBERMAN KELLY (7) |
MILLS WY |
190 |
17 AUS TANNER (3) |
GRANITE FALLS MN |
165 |
18 BERTSCH DANTAN (17) |
EASTEND SK |
155 |
19 BILTON DYLAN (38) |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
140 |
20 HARTELL TATE (26) |
STRATHMORE AB |
125 |
21 VEZAIN JR (15) |
COWLEY WY |
115 |
22 DENNY GRANT (10) |
MINDON, NV |
100 |
23 DENNY WYATT (8) |
MINDEN, NV |
90 |
24 WOODS LINDEN (28) |
SWIFT CURRENT, SASK |
90 |
25 CREASY LUKE (13) |
BROWNFIELD AB |
75 |
26 ATHAN TEDDY (8) |
LIVERMORE, CA |
65 |
27 SCALES TYLER (6) |
SEVERANCE, CO |
55 |
28 LAVALLEY DUSTY (7) |
BEZANSON AB |
50 |
29 LACASSE SPUR (34) |
AIRDRIE, AB |
50 |
30 AUBREY ROBERT (17) |
HANNA, AB |
45 |
31 MAINES WYATT (28) |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
40 |
32 LANGEVIN KEVIN (10) |
BONNYVILLE AB |
25 |
33 COLLINS COHEN (9) |
REGINA, SK |
25 |
34 PHIPPS DENNY (22) |
COCHRANE AB |
20 |
35 POLMILLER JUSTIN (3) |
WEATHERFORD, OK |
15 |
36 HAWORTH KENNY (4) |
OROFINO, ID |
15 |
37 STEMO JACOB (10) |
CALGARY AB |
15 |
38 GLEESON WYATT (1) |
SUNDRE AB |
10 |
39 BREUER CASEY (1) |
MANDAN ND |
5 |
40 ERICKSON CHASE (2) |
HELENA MT |
5 |
41 DAVIS JESSY (3) |
POWER MT |
5 |
42 RANDLE JUSTIN (1) |
FORT VERMILION, AB |
5 |
BULL RIDING |
|
|
1 BUTTAR DAKOTA (22) |
KINDERSLEY SK |
600 |
2 RADFORD BROCK (26) |
DEWINTON, AB |
580 |
3 FINKBEINER WACEY (37) |
PONOKA AB |
405 |
4 HANSEN JORDAN (21) |
CALGARY, AB |
360 |
5 PARSONAGE JARED (28) |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
340 |
6 WEST LONNIE (36) |
CADOGAN, AB |
330 |
7 PANKEWITZ TYLER (28) |
PONOKA AB |
310 |
8 DUECK FABIAN (24) |
ACME, AB |
285 |
9 LIPSETT TIMOTHY (29) |
LUMSDEN SK |
275 |
10 MAIER ROREY (5) |
TIMBER LAKE, SD |
260 |
11 GREEN GARRETT (14) |
MEETING CREEK AB |
235 |
12 TEEL CODY (4) |
KOUNTZE, TX |
230 |
13 KASTNER TREVOR (1) |
ARDMORE, OK |
210 |
14 SCHIFFNER SCOTT (27) |
STRATHMORE AB |
190 |
15 MCDONALD ROCKY (3) |
HACHITA NM |
175 |
16 CHOTOWETZ TODD (35) |
MAJOR SK |
155 |
17 FROST JOE (1) |
RANDLETT, UTAH |
115 |
18 LAMBERT ZANE (21) |
PONOKA, AB |
95 |
19 BOWEN DUSTIN (1) |
FREDICKSBURG, PA |
95 |
20 DAVILA ARMONDO (21) |
RED WILLOW, AB |
80 |
21 O'MARA JACOB (1) |
DENHAM SPRINGS, LA |
75 |
22 CORK LANE (15) |
QUESNEL BC |
65 |
23 GIRLETZ TANNER (29) |
CEREAL AB |
45 |
24 PENNINGTON MILES (17) |
LACOMBE AB |
30 |
25 O'FLYNN MATT (22) |
QUESNEL, BC |
30 |
26 BIRD DARRYN (13) |
AUSTRALIA |
30 |
27 MEZEI DEVON (14) |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
20 |
28 WEST BRYCE (12) |
CADOGAN, AB |
20 |
29 CARLIER JORDAN (16) |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
20 |
30 BROWN KYLE (12) |
DIDSBURY, AB |
15 |
31 TURNER BEN (7) |
STRATHMORE, AB |
15 |
32 BROOKS BEAU (11) |
COCHRANE AB |
10 |
33 GEE LUKE (3) |
STANFORD MT |
10 |
34 NEILL TE HIKO (10) |
STRATHMORE, AB |
10 |
35 MAGUIRE TRAVIS (2) |
SIK SIKA NATION AB |
10 |
36 PRIMEAU KYLE (7) |
GWYNNE, AB |
10 |
37 TOMPKINS DUSTIN (9) |
WIMBORNE AB |
10 |
38 GARDNER JACOB (2) |
DAWSON CREEK, BC |
5 |
39 LANIGAN KLAY (2) |
STRATHMORE, AB |
5 |
40 GLEESON WYATT (1) |
SUNDRE AB |
5 |
41 WILSON JAKE (9) |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
5 |
TIE-DOWN ROPING |
|
|
1 SHIOZAWA MATT (15) |
CHUBBUCK ID |
655 |
2 POFFENROTH VIRGIL (31) |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
540 |
3 BIRD DUSTIN (15) |
CUT BANK MT |
515 |
4 SMITH CLAYTON (34) |
ECKVILLE AB |
465 |
5 GRANT MORGAN (35) |
DIDSBURY, AB |
455 |
6 BIRD LOGAN (40) |
NANTON AB |
430 |
7 BRANDEN WYATT (38) |
BARRHEAD AB |
390 |
8 HANCHEY SHANE (5) |
SULPHUR LA |
370 |
9 JOHNSON CHAD (29) |
DEL BONITA AB |
365 |
10 VEST STETSON (17) |
CHILDRESS TX |
320 |
11 ROMBOUGH LEE (40) |
SEXSMITH AB |
310 |
12 RICHARD RHEN (17) |
ROOSEVELT UT |
255 |
13 CORNET STACY (36) |
BRANT AB |
250 |
14 CARROLL SHAY (15) |
HICO, TX |
245 |
15 BOUCHARD ALWIN (38) |
SCANDIA AB |
230 |
16 EDGE DEAN (38) |
RIMBEY AB |
220 |
17 SMITH SHANE (33) |
WIMBORNE, AB |
220 |
18 CASSIDY CURTIS (35) |
DONALDA AB |
218.33 |
19 HOFER LOGAN (33) |
MAGRATH AB |
205 |
20 HANNUM JAKE (10) |
PLAIN CITY UT |
205 |
21 CARLISLE RANDALL (8) |
Athens, LA |
205 |
22 EIRIKSON JOSH (34) |
BANDERA, TX |
195 |
23 JOHNSON MIKE (10) |
HENRYETTA OK |
175 |
24 LUCAS KYLE (31) |
CARSTAIRS AB |
168.33 |
25 SOMMERFELDT BRAD (31) |
CARDSTON AB |
145 |
26 POLE MURRAY (36) |
ERSKINE AB |
140 |
27 CARDOZA RUSSELL (15) |
TERREBONNE, OR |
135 |
28 JOHNSON TYLER (36) |
DIDSBURY AB |
130 |
29 SMITH RANDY (37) |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
125 |
30 SMITH BLAIR (38) |
WIMBORNE AB |
120 |
31 SKOCDOPOLE DALE (16) |
BIG VALLEY AB |
120 |
32 BURK BLAIR (6) |
DURANT OK |
115 |
33 BRETT CODY (39) |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
110 |
34 NEITZ MARK (16) |
STETTLER AB |
110 |
35 MOORE TIMBER (1) |
AUBREY TX |
105 |
36 ROBINSON BEN (39) |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
100 |
37 WARREN RILEY (38) |
STETTLER AB |
100 |
38 JARRETT RYAN (2) |
COMANCHE OK |
90 |
39 SMIDT CALEB (2) |
BELLVILLE, TX |
85 |
40 ARAVE CLINT (23) |
BLACKFOOT ID |
83.33 |
41 POPESCUL JESSE (36) |
GLENTWORTH SK |
70 |
42 MARSHALL KY (30) |
BOWDEN AB |
70 |
43 NUGENT MARK (26) |
WATER VALLEY AB |
40 |
44 ROBINSON KIRK (36) |
REDDEER COUNTY, AB |
40 |
45 DEPAOLI STEELE (36) |
LONGVIEW AB |
40 |
46 BONNETT KEELY (30) |
PONOKA AB |
40 |
47 DUBLANKO ERIK (38) |
THORSBY AB |
40 |
48 BOARDMAN CIMARRON |
JACKSON MO |
35 |
49 KURTZ CHAD (32) |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
35 |
50 MEEKS SCOT (31) |
AIRDRIE, AB |
35 |
51 DUBLANKO DARREN (38) |
THORSBY AB |
35 |
52 POPESCUL TYLER (33) |
GLENTWORTH SK |
35 |
53 MILLER SHAWN (32) |
DALEMEAD AB |
35 |
54 FINNERTY JESSE (27) |
DUCHESS AB |
30 |
55 CROWLEY JC (7) |
POPLAR MT |
25 |
56 WARKENTIN WAYNE (26) |
CALMAR AB |
25 |
57 FACCA LES (11) |
COCHRANE AB |
20 |
58 DAVISON COLE (8) |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
20 |
59 HUGHES KOLBEY (13) |
ST. GEORGE, UTAH |
20 |
60 KELLER SHAY (18) |
ROCKGLEN SK |
20 |
61 SCHMIDT KOLTON (9) |
BARRHEAD AB |
15 |
62 ROOD CODY (18) |
BENGOUGH SK |
15 |
63 MANDEL DUSTIN (4) |
MAGRATH AB |
10 |
64 HALE GARRETT (2) |
SNYDER, TX |
10 |
65 MALONE JUSTIN (2) |
HOOPER, UT |
10 |
66 MOORE CLAYTON (21) |
POUCE COUPE BC |
10 |
67 BONNETT LOGAN (5) |
PONOKA AB |
10 |
68 ZIEFFLE DARREN (5) |
CONSORT AB |
5 |
69 PRCIN TYLER |
ALVORD, TX |
5 |
70 YATES MARTY (1) |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
5 |
71 BRINKERHOFF JUSTIN (2) |
CORINNE, UT |
5 |
72 LAUGHLIN BRAXTON (2) |
WEST LAKE, LA |
5 |
73 HERRIN HUNTER |
APACHE OK |
5 |
74 YAMAUCHI RAWLEE (10) |
GRACE ID |
5 |
75 CASSIDY PATRICK (8) |
OLDS AB |
5 |
76 ROBINSON CLINT (3) |
SPANISH FORK UT |
5 |
77 BALDWIN NATE (2) |
BLACKFOOT ID |
5 |
78 PRATT JAKE |
ELLENSBURG WA |
5 |
79 SMITH RYLE (2) |
OAKDALE CA |
5 |
80 GAGNON BLAKE (15) |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
5 |
81 FODEN KYLE (11) |
NANTON AB |
5 |
STEER WRESTLING |
|
|
1 CASSIDY CODY (37) |
DONALDA AB |
1,005 |
2 CASSIDY CURTIS (37) |
DONALDA AB |
600 |
3 GRANT MORGAN (35) |
DIDSBURY, AB |
575 |
4 HAYS ROWDY (25) |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
550 |
5 MILAN TANNER (35) |
COCHRANE AB |
470 |
6 GUENTHNER SCOTT (31) |
CONSORT AB |
450 |
7 MILLER JUSTIN (34) |
NEEPAWA MB |
390 |
8 MILAN STRAWS (38) |
COCHRANE AB |
355 |
9 BUTTERFIELD CHANCE (40) |
PONOKA AB |
355 |
10 HAYS JD (39) |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
310 |
11 COLE HARLEY (32) |
CALGARY, AB |
265 |
12 HEGGIE JESSIE (29) |
VULCAN AB |
265 |
13 BUTTERFIELD BROCK (39) |
PONOKA AB |
260 |
14 CULLING STEPHEN (31) |
FORT ST. JOHN, BC |
240 |
15 PARKER LUCAS (39) |
MARWAYNE AB |
240 |
16 FRANK DALLAS (39) |
STONY PLAIN AB |
210 |
17 WALKER DUSTIN (38) |
VANSCOY,SK |
205 |
18 MCINTYRE DEAN (22) |
WICKENBURG, AZ |
200 |
19 KOHORST COLEMAN (21) |
OKOTOKS AB |
195 |
20 LAYE BRENDAN (38) |
CONSORT AB |
185 |
21 FRANK DEREK (39) |
STONY PLAIN AB |
180 |
22 STOVALL WILL (37) |
COCHRANE, AB |
165 |
23 ROWORTH DAYTON (25) |
CZAR AB |
160 |
24 REAY TRAVIS (39) |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
160 |
25 RAMEY BEN (34) |
PONOKA AB |
150 |
26 HOFF DENVER (11) |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
150 |
27 DELEMONT LAYNE (39) |
CHAUVIN AB |
145 |
28 GUZE JOE (29) |
DRAYTON VALLEY AB |
125 |
29 WILLICK TYSON (38) |
BLAINE LAKE SK |
120 |
30 HARDEN JOSH (38) |
BIG VALLEY AB |
120 |
31 WOODWARD TODD (17) |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
120 |
32 COWIE JESS (22) |
FOREMOST AB |
110 |
33 GOLLAHER TED (10) |
CASCADE MT |
110 |
34 MOORE CLAYTON (28) |
POUCE COUPE BC |
105 |
35 TROTZ COOPER (25) |
COLEMAN AB |
105 |
36 THOMSON KYLE (24) |
LUNDBRECK AB |
90 |
37 HARDEN JEREMY (30) |
CASTER AB |
85 |
38 VOLD RODE (22) |
PONOKA AB |
80 |
39 KNOWLES TREVOR (3) |
MT VERNON OR |
80 |
40 BUTTERFIELD LUKE (27) |
PONOKA AB |
80 |
41 LAWES JESSE (32) |
PROVOST AB |
75 |
42 MILLER TY (38) |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
70 |
43 WEBB JONNY (20) |
OKOTOKS AB |
55 |
44 GAGNON BLAKE (27) |
RED DEER COUNTY AB |
55 |
45 JOBER WADE (26) |
VIKING AB |
45 |
46 BROWN BJ (16) |
WHITLASH, MT |
40 |
47 WEISGERBER CRAIG (38) |
PONOKA AB |
40 |
48 RICHARDSON MATT (36) |
OLDS AB |
40 |
49 MILAN BAILLIE (39) |
COCHRANE AB |
40 |
50 KRYWCUN JEREMY (4) |
LANGDON AB |
35 |
51 ANDERSON BO (35) |
WATERVALLEY AB |
35 |
52 BEIERBACH WILLIAM (4) |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
30 |
53 RUTLEDGE COLE (16) |
COWLEY AB |
30 |
54 NICKOLSON TRACE (22) |
TABER AB |
30 |
55 LANDMARK WADE (28) |
PROVOST AB |
30 |
56 JENKINS NICHOLAS (26) |
CASTOR, AB |
30 |
57 LAYE DERRIC (20) |
CADOGAN AB |
25 |
58 MAILER MATT (27) |
BOTHA AB |
25 |
59 KNOWLES BLAKE (3) |
HEPPNER OR |
20 |
60 LANIGAN KLAY (20) |
STRATHMORE, AB |
20 |
61 ROY DENVER (20) |
DALEMEAD, AB |
15 |
62 LAWES CASEY (14) |
PROVOST AB |
15 |
63 KURTZ CHAD (6) |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
15 |
64 LEESON CAM (14) |
HINTON AB |
10 |
65 GEE LUKE (3) |
STANFORD MT |
10 |
66 CARDOZA RUSSELL (7) |
TERREBONNE, OR |
10 |
67 PUGH TRYGVE (8) |
PONOKA AB |
10 |
68 KNITTIG LORNE (7) |
VANSCOY SK |
10 |
69 DODGINGHORSE BRENT (18) |
CALGARY AB |
10 |
70 MCNOLTY WADE (1) |
150 MILE HOUSE BC |
5 |
71 LILLYMAN CASEY (5) |
DIDSBURY, AB |
5 |
72 THOMAS JASON (3) |
BENTON, AR |
5 |
73 GARTHWAITE MIKE (2) |
MERRITT BC |
5 |
LADIES BARREL RACING |
|
|
1 CROSSLEY CALLAHAN (18) |
HERMISTON, OR |
720 |
2 GARTHWAITE KATIE (24) |
MERRITT BC |
535 |
3 WHITE KIRSTY (36) |
BIG VALLEY AB |
515 |
4 GANTER JACKIE (18) |
ABILENE TX |
500 |
5 DAINES SYDNEY (33) |
RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
430 |
6 HOWES BRAIDY (27) |
METISKOW AB |
425 |
7 JACOB TAYLOR (7) |
CARMINE TX |
385 |
8 DIXON TONI (32) |
MILLARVILLE AB |
385 |
9 NOVAL KERILEE (25) |
TURNER VALLEY AB |
365 |
10 POZZOBON CARMAN (31) |
ALERGROVE, BC |
355 |
11 MELBY CAYLA (21) |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
315 |
12 BUFF GAYLENE (35) |
WESTWOLD BC |
315 |
13 LECLERCQ RENE (35) |
HOLDEN AB |
275 |
14 MCDONALD SARAH (4) |
BRUNSWICK, GA |
210 |
15 WALKER MARY (5) |
ENNIS TX |
185 |
16 MOORE CHELSEA (35) |
POUCE COUPE BC |
150 |
17 WHITESIDE KYLIE (7) |
LONGVIEW AB |
145 |
18 LEGGETT JULIE (30) |
KAMLOOPS BC |
145 |
19 ROBERTS CRANNA (32) |
LACOMBE AB |
140 |
20 GJERDE KIRSTEN (15) |
PONOKA AB |
125 |
21 MULDOON TARA (14) |
HINTON AB |
125 |
22 GEIGER KRISTEN (19) |
BROOKS, AB |
115 |
23 MELBY JANE (9) |
BURNEYVILLE OK |
115 |
24 CSABAY NANCY (21) |
TABER AB |
105 |
25 EDEY KENDRA (37) |
LONGVIEW AB |
100 |
26 GERARD SARAH (39) |
SAVONA BC |
90 |
27 GRANT BRITTANY (12) |
GRANTON ON |
90 |
28 SCHAUER MADELYN (14) |
HALKIRK, AB, |
90 |
29 MATHER STEFFANIE (35) |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
90 |
30 LEGGETT VANESSA (18) |
KAMLOOPS BC |
85 |
31 FREY VALERIE (17) |
ATHABASCA AB |
85 |
32 GILBERT COLBY (39) |
MAPLE CREEK, SASK |
80 |
33 RIGGLE NICOLE (5) |
SCOTTSDALE, AZ |
75 |
34 CHRISTMAN CRYSTAL (34) |
OKOTOKS AB |
75 |
35 COLLIER KELLIE (1) |
HEREFORD, TX |
65 |
36 ROBERTSON BROOK (25) |
FORT ASSINIBOINE AB |
60 |
37 SMITH NINA (17) |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
60 |
38 BRODOWAY LYNETTE (37) |
BROOKS AB |
60 |
39 GOODWIN BOBBIE (26) |
CRANBROOK BC |
55 |
40 SHAW CRYSTAL (25) |
DAYSLAND AB |
50 |
41 SHIELDS TAYLOR (36) |
COCHRANE AB |
50 |
42 GUELLY DEB (25) |
OKOTOKS AB |
45 |
43 PANA NICOLE (34) |
WOOD MOUNTAIN SK |
40 |
44 LAYE MARCI (33) |
BASHAW AB |
40 |
45 WILLS BROOKE (30) |
KAMLOOPS BC |
40 |
46 GARDNER TAYLOR-JANE (35) |
CAROLINE AB |
40 |
47 PARADIS REBECCA (32) |
DALEMEAD AB |
35 |
48 LEGUERRIER SHANNON (23) |
DONALDA AB |
30 |
49 BOOTH SIERRA (21) |
CLARESHOLM AB |
30 |
50 SEITZ JOLEEN (11) |
SAVONA BC |
30 |
51 POLE JOANNE (34) |
ERSKINE AB |
30 |
52 DEPAOLI SUZANNE (34) |
LONGVIEW AB |
30 |
53 MACDONALD TRACI (15) |
ERSKINE AB |
25 |
54 DIXON CORINA (20) |
LACOMBE AB |
25 |
55 DRAKE KELLEY (19) |
CARSTAIRS AB |
25 |
56 ROSS CHRISTINE (23) |
BOTHA AB |
25 |
57 SUITOR LACI (13) |
DUCHESS AB |
20 |
58 BLAIR KAYLEY (15) |
MINBURN AB |
20 |
59 BABCOCK GAILEEN (22) |
COCHRANE AB |
20 |
60 VANDENBROEK JESSIE (20) |
PONOKA, AB |
20 |
61 MILLARD TANA (16) |
INNISFAIL, AB |
20 |
62 HORN KANDI (17) |
AMISK AB |
20 |
63 MANTLER SKYLER (16) |
DEWINTON AB |
20 |
64 HOWES GAYLE (11) |
METISKOW AB |
20 |
65 LAWRENCE TK (15) |
WILLISTON, ND |
15 |
66 BYRNE LAUREN (14) |
OKOTOKS AB |
15 |
67 GERTNER DAWN (11) |
STETTLER AB |
15 |
68 SPROULE LANA (12) |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
15 |
69 FREEMANTLE DEBBIE (9) |
SOUTH SURREY BC |
15 |
70 LITTLE BENETTE (7) |
ARDMORE OK |
15 |
71 DACYK CASEY (15) |
PONOKA AB |
15 |
72 BEIERBACH DONNA (4) |
MAPLE CREEK, SK |
15 |
73 DODDS SHAYNA (12) |
PONOKA AB |
15 |
74 JOHNSON SHERRYLYNN (11) |
HENRYETTA OK |
15 |
75 THIESSEN MELISSA (12) |
STETTLER AB |
15 |
76 WARREN KAREEN (8) |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
10 |
77 BUSBY ANDREA (3) |
MILLSAP TX |
10 |
78 SAZWAN GEORGINA (10) |
KELOWNA BC |
10 |
79 MORRIS TRACEY (4) |
MERRITT BC |
10 |
80 KUNZ JACLYNE (13) |
CALGARY AB |
10 |
81 NORTHCOTT SHANNON (12) |
CALGARY AB |
10 |
82 HIGGINS DEA J (6) |
CARDSTON AB |
10 |
83 BARNSON CAROL (16) |
RAYMOND AB |
5 |
84 BJORNSON JANET (2) |
CLIVE AB |
5 |
85 GRANT CATHY (4) |
GRANTON ON |
5 |
86 MCKENZIE RYLEE (4) |
ST PAUL AB |
5 |
87 KAY AIMEE |
BLUFF DALE TX |
5 |
88 BLANCHARD SYDNI (2) |
ALBUQUERQUE NM |
5 |
89 QUAM RUSTY RAE (2) |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
5 |
90 TITTEL SARAH (3) |
PUEBLO, CO |
5 |
91 BLACK ELAINA (10) |
COCHRANE AB |
5 |
92 POZZOBON JAYD (7) |
MERRITT, BC |
5 |
93 EDWARDS RAYLEE (12) |
LETHBRIDGE AB |
5 |
94 CERVI SHERRY (2) |
MARANA AZ |
5 |
95 GILLESPIE VALERIE (17) |
FINNIGAN AB |
5 |
96 WILSON CAROL (3) |
CARDSTON AB |
5 |
97 MILLARD DENA (6) |
REDDEER COUNTY |
5 |
98 BOYD ANNE (7) |
OLDS AB |
5 |
99 WATT ELAINE (4) |
CLARESHOLM AB |
5 |
TR HEELER |
|
|
1 WHYTE KLAY (30) |
AIRDRIE AB |
785 |
2 CARROLL SHAY (17) |
HICO, TX |
675 |
3 BEERS MIKE (12) |
KAMLOOPS BC |
615 |
4 WILSON RILEY (33) |
CARDSTON AB |
535 |
5 BUHLER JEREMY (27) |
ARROWWOOD AB |
535 |
6 MINOR JACOB (15) |
ELLERSBURG, WA |
500 |
7 SIMPSON CHASE (38) |
CLARESHOLM AB |
380 |
8 GRAHAM DILLON (37) |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
375 |
9 DALLYN ROCKY (31) |
NANTON AB |
300 |
10 FAWCETT MATT (33) |
STETTLER AB |
265 |
11 MCCARROLL BRETT (33) |
CAMROSE AB |
260 |
12 TUNKE TRENT (32) |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
255 |
13 TITTEL RYON (25) |
PUEBLO CO |
220 |
14 BROWER TAYLOR (36) |
HALKIRK AB |
220 |
15 CARDOZA RUSSELL (15) |
TERREBONNE, OR |
215 |
16 WIGEMYR DEVIN (36) |
BROOKS AB |
205 |
17 RUTHERFORD SPENCER (3 |
2) MERRITT BC |
205 |
18 SCHREINER KEVIN (37) |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
205 |
19 BONNETT KEELY (33) |
PONOKA AB |
200 |
20 KELLY DUGAN (5) |
PASO ROBLES CA |
200 |
21 FLEWELLING TYREL (33) |
LACOMBE AB |
190 |
22 ROY KASPER (37) |
MOSSLEIGH AB |
180 |
23 BOOTH TRAVIS (26) |
CALGARY AB |
170 |
24 DEPAOLI DON (38) |
LONGVIEW AB |
160 |
25 BUHLER KELLY (34) |
MONTE CREEK BC |
135 |
26 LUCAS KYLE (31) |
CARSTAIRS AB |
135 |
27 PETSKA CORY (2) |
MARANA, AZ |
125 |
28 STAFFORD CULLY (9) |
PRINEVILLE OR |
125 |
29 EIRIKSON WYATT (30) |
OKOTOKS AB |
120 |
30 QUAM JEFFREY (20) |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
120 |
31 DAVISON COLE (13) |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
110 |
32 SCHMIDT TYLER (36) |
BARRHEAD AB |
110 |
33 FALCONER LUCAS (10) |
MERVILLE, BC |
110 |
34 BIRD DUSTIN (1) |
CUT BANK MT |
105 |
35 KURTZ CHAD (35) |
FORT SASKATCHEWAN AB |
105 |
36 FLETCHER KURT (10) |
WAINWRIGHT AB |
95 |
37 CHAPPEL BRADY (36) |
MOOSE JAW, SK |
90 |
38 CORNET STACY (33) |
BRANT AB |
65 |
39 HODGE JOSHUA (13) |
VOLBERG, MT |
55 |
40 ROSS ROCKY (16) |
BOTHA AB |
50 |
41 MCCARROLL CLARK (20) |
DAYSLAND AB |
45 |
42 BERRY JIM (9) |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
35 |
43 WOOLSEY TRISTIN (29) |
NANTON, AB |
35 |
44 GORDON TYRELL (35) |
PONOKA AB |
35 |
45 GERTNER MONTY (11) |
STETTLER AB |
20 |
46 GALLAIS TODD (19) |
OLDS AB |
20 |
47 MILAN TANNER (20) |
COCHRANE AB |
20 |
48 BROWER CLINT (20) |
STETTLER AB |
20 |
49 POFFENROTH VIRGIL (12 |
) RED DEER COUNTY, AB |
20 |
50 IMLER DANIEL (14) |
OLDS AB |
20 |
51 BROWN JACK (12) |
WHITLASH, MT |
15 |
52 JOHNSON CHAD (6) |
DEL BONITA AB |
15 |
53 NUGENT MARK (1) |
WATER VALLEY AB |
10 |
54 LADOUCEUR NELSON (8) |
PENDRYL AB |
10 |
55 MILLER JUSTIN (5) |
NEEPAWA MB |
10 |
56 MILAN STRAWS (6) |
COCHRANE AB |
5 |
57 THORP WESLEY (1) |
STEPHENVILLE, TX |
5 |
58 HAYS ROWDY (1) |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
5 |
59 ROBINSON CLINT (4) |
SPANISH FORK UT |
5 |
60 HARDEN JEREMY (2) |
CASTER AB |
5 |
61 ROBSON JEFF (2) |
AIRDRIE AB |
5 |
62 THOMSON KYLE (3) |
LUNDBRECK AB |
5 |
63 PUGH TRYGVE (4) |
PONOKA AB |
5 |
64 MEEKS SCOT (8) |
AIRDRIE, AB |
5 |
65 SMITH CLAYTON (7) |
ECKVILLE AB |
5 |
66 BROWN BJ (1) |
WHITLASH, MT |
5 |
67 ROY RILEY (1) |
STRATHMORE AB |
5 |
68 MANY GREY HORSES DARR |
YL ( CALGARY AB |
5 |
TR HEADER |
|
|
1 BUSS BRETT (33) |
PONOKA AB |
785 |
2 SCHMIDT KOLTON (20) |
BARRHEAD AB |
680 |
3 SIMPSON LEVI (27) |
PONOKA AB |
620 |
4 RODRIGUEZ JAKE (12) |
LIVERMORE, CA |
615 |
5 ROGERS GARRETT (15) |
BAKER CITY, OR |
500 |
6 ULLERY CLAY (30) |
TWO HILLS AB |
470 |
7 GRAHAM DAWSON (37) |
WAINWRIGHT, AB |
375 |
8 BIRD DUSTIN (15) |
CUT BANK MT |
370 |
9 SMITH KYLE (35) |
BRANT AB |
300 |
10 FAWCETT KENTON (34) |
PONOKA AB |
265 |
11 MCCARROLL JUSTIN (33) |
CAMROSE AB |
260 |
12 KRAFT DALTON (21) |
IRVINE AB |
250 |
13 DAVIES BRAIDY (37) |
MEDICINE HAT AB |
225 |
14 FISCHER TROY (37) |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
220 |
15 GALLAIS TRAVIS (34) |
RED DEER AB |
205 |
16 POPESCUL JESSE (37) |
GLENTWORTH SK |
205 |
17 BUHLER CLINT (27) |
OKOTOKS AB |
200 |
18 BONNETT LOGAN (38) |
PONOKA AB |
200 |
19 SNOW CODY (5) |
LOS OLIVOS, CA |
200 |
20 MCFADDEN ROLAND (33) |
VULCAN AB |
190 |
21 DEPAOLI STEELE (36) |
LONGVIEW AB |
180 |
22 WESTON CLINT (26) |
CARDSTON AB |
170 |
23 ROY RILEY (35) |
STRATHMORE AB |
160 |
24 DEPAOLI COLTER (29) |
LONGVIEW AB |
155 |
25 JOHNSON DENVER (23) |
STRATHMORE AB |
145 |
26 GALLOWAY WALKER (10) |
PONOKA, AB |
135 |
27 WARREN RILEY (37) |
STETTLER AB |
135 |
28 ROGERS ERICH (2) |
MARNARD, AZ |
125 |
29 BEERS BRANDON (7) |
POWELL BUTTE, OR |
125 |
30 RICHARD RHEN (16) |
ROOSEVELT UT |
110 |
31 MELBY COLTON (13) |
BURNEYVILLE, OK |
110 |
32 CARDOZA RUSSELL (1) |
TERREBONNE, OR |
105 |
33 BRANDEN WYATT (33) |
BARRHEAD AB |
105 |
34 ROMBOUGH LEE (33) |
SEXSMITH AB |
100 |
35 BEVANS COLE (18) |
MAGRATH |
90 |
36 LOUIS JACKSON (12) |
VERNON BC |
65 |
37 VEST STETSON (8) |
CHILDRESS TX |
60 |
38 BOUCHARD ALWIN (20) |
SCANDIA AB |
55 |
39 SPEER TRAVIS (16) |
BLUE RIDGE, AB |
50 |
40 MADDOX CLINT (18) |
ECKVILLE AB |
45 |
41 WINTERS TRAVIS (6) |
JOLIET, MONTANA |
45 |
42 CHAPPEL KYLE (27) |
GRAVELBOURG SK |
45 |
43 BRANDEN GRADY (38) |
BARRHEAD |
40 |
44 WILSON KIEL (25) |
OKOTOKS, AB |
35 |
45 SMITH RANDY (4) |
PINCHER CREEK AB |
30 |
46 SKOCDOPOLE DALE (28) |
BIG VALLEY AB |
30 |
47 LILLICO MARTY (21) |
STETTLER AB |
25 |
48 WILKINSON DOUG (16) |
ARROWWOOD AB |
25 |
49 MILAN BAILLIE (19) |
COCHRANE AB |
25 |
50 LAMBERT COLE (14) |
LANGLEY BC |
25 |
51 DRAKE JONATHAN (20) |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
20 |
52 REAY TRAVIS (12) |
MAYERTHORPE AB |
20 |
53 FLEWELLING TEL (14) |
LACOMBE AB |
20 |
54 BRETT CODY (16) |
SILVER VALLEY AB |
20 |
55 BROWN BJ (13) |
WHITLASH, MT |
15 |
56 EDGE DEAN (8) |
RIMBEY AB |
10 |
57 THOMSON KYLE (2) |
LUNDBRECK AB |
10 |
58 FODEN KYLE (12) |
NANTON AB |
10 |
59 LINTHICUM MURRAY (1) |
GLENTWORTH SK |
5 |
60 SMALL ZAC (1) |
WELCH, OK |
5 |
61 EIRIKSON WYATT (1) |
OKOTOKS AB |
5 |
62 PARSONAGE JARED (1) |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
5 |
63 SMIDT CALEB (2) |
BELLVILLE, TX |
5 |
64 HAYS JD (1) |
ROCKY MTN HOUSE AB |
5 |
65 BROWN JACK (1) |
WHITLASH, MT |
5 |
66 HARDEN JOSH (1) |
BIG VALLEY AB |
5 |
67 STOVALL WILL (6) |
COCHRANE, AB |
5 |
68 SHIOZAWA MATT (3) |
CHUBBUCK ID |
5 |
69 CASSIDY CURTIS (5) |
DONALDA AB |
5 |
70 PETERSEN TRENT (8) |
CLARESHOLM AB |
5 |
71 MARSHALL KY (1) |
BOWDEN AB |
5 |
72 EIRIKSON JOSH |
BANDERA, TX |
5 |
73 DODDS JORDAN (2) |
PONOKA AB |
5 |
74 DODGINGHORSE BRENT (5) |
CALGARY AB |
5 |
|
|
|
|