Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR BROOKS KINSMEN PRO RODEO
Brooks, Alberta
June 8-9, 2018
* Return to main Event Schedule / Approval page

BROOKS KINSMEN PRO RODEO
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 CHET JOHNSON DOUGLAS, WY KS 541 PAPER CLIP
2 PRESTON BURR STRATFORD, TX KS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS
3 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE KS 922 MASTER MIND
4 TYLER CORRINGTON HASTINGS MN KS 769 POCKET CHANGE
5 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB KS 561 TRAIL SMOKE
6 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC KKS 919 PERFECT STRANGER
7 RICKY WARREN HUDSONS HOPE, BC KKS 9 PINEAPPLE EXPRESS
8 SAM KELTS STAVELY, AB KS 376 TOUCH OF FROST
9 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE, AB KKS 419 COVER STORY
10 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK KS 292 LET IT BE
11 CHASE BOURQUE PELLY, SK KS 632 RETRO CHICK
12 TYLER WINTERS DOUGLAS, MB KKS 272 COAL BANK
RR   KKS 601 DODGE CITY
RR   KKS 264 STARS ALIVE
RR   KS 687 SMILING BACK
RR   KKS 145 COOL STARS
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUN 09 2018  
1 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB KKS 934 TAKE IT AWAY
2 JUSTIN MESTON TEES AB KS 152 COOL BACK
3 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND KKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS
4 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB KS 235 GUN POWDER
5 DAWSON DAHM DUFFIELD, AB KKS 357 JOURNAL KEEPER
6 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB KKS 295 AS IF
7 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB KKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME
8 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB KS 758 AVALANCHE
9 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB KS 146 STANDING TALL
10 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB KKS 714 DESERT WIND
11 COLT GORDON COMANCHE, OK KS 113 BELIEVE ME
12 TYREL LARSEN INGLIS, MB KS 851 RAIN FOREST
13 COLEMAN WATT HARDISTY, AB KKS 921 ALLEY DRIFT
RR   KS 444 SOUTHERN LIGHTS
RR   KS 236 DARK SHADOW
RR   KKS 569 SPIRIT DANCER
RR   KS 591 BOOKMARK
RR   KS 875 COAST GUARD
     
EVENT: BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 DENNY PHIPPS COCHRANE, AB KK 932 MIND GAMES
2 JAKE VOLD AIRDRIE, AB KK 291 PEACE KEEPER
3 KEVIN LANGEVIN BONNYVILLE AB K 299 ALL IN
4 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB K 244 DOUBLE UP
5 RICHMOND CHAMPION DUBLIN, TX KK 228 IN THE DARK
6 JR VEZAIN COWLEY, WY K 248 THREE DIMES
7 SPUR LACASSE AIRDRIE, AB KK 181 PACIFIC COAST
8 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB KK 277 SILVER CITY
9 KODY LAMB SHERWOOD PARK, AB KK 221 RIVERS EDGE
RR   KK 311 SNO CONE
RR   KK 726 BRAHMA BOOTS ARISTOCAT
RR   K 647 BOARDWALK
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUN 09 2018  
1 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB K 286 CRITICAL SMILE
2 COLE GOODINE CARBON, AB K 241 ALBERTA PREMIUM
3 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB KK 224 MIGHTY FINE
4 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB K 222 TOP IT OFF
5 TATE HARTELL-MACDONA STRATHMORE, AB K 271 STRAIGHT TALK
6 MICHAEL SOLBERG SUNNYNOOK, AB K 219 BUCKLE UP
7 GAVIN DEROSE KAMLOOPS, BC K 242 SWEET SENSATION
8 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND, SK KK 1 CLIMATE CHANGE
9 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK K 226 IRISH GOOD BYE
RR   KK 523 CASTLE MOUNTAIN
RR   KK 996 COOL PIECES
RR   K 537 ALLEY STREET
     
EVENT: BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 BRADLEY INGERSOLL WHITECOURT, AB KB S238 B.B. SMOKIN DEAL
2 LINDEN ROHLOFF BEZANSON, AB KKB 496 LUMBER JACK
3 KANE LARSEN CROSSFIELD, AB KB 05 STRANGE TALE
4 JORRY HOLMES MERRITT, BC KKB 438 FUNNY FACE
5 JORY PANKONIN WESTLOCK, AB KKB 321 RAPID FIRE
RR   KB 201 ROCK THIS WAY
RR   KKB 216 LETS PLAY
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUN 09 2018  
1 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB KKB 918 LAST RESORT
2 CHRIS HANSEN CAROLINE, AB KKB 127 ALL FIRED UP
3 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB KB 436 AFTER MIDNIGHT
4 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK KB 435 WHISKEY TALKS
5 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK KKB 466 ELECTRIC BLUE
6 CASEY BERG WAINWRIGHT, AB KB 443 CROCODILE ROCK
7 MATT O'FLYNN QUESNEL, BC KKB 166 SHAKE IT OFF
8 NICK TETZ CALGARY, AB KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY
9 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB KB 431 SMOOTH WRECK
10 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY, AB KB 437 NASTY HABIT
RR   KB 190 B.B. BLIND SPOT
RR   KB 044 EXCESSIVE FORCE
RR   KB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL
     
EVENT: TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK  
2 BRADLEY CHANCE HAYS BRISTOW, OK  
3 MARK NEITZ STETTLER, AB  
4 JIM BRECK BEAN ALPINE, TX  
5 MACE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM AB  
6 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
7 SHAWN MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
8 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
9 JOSH EIRIKSON BANDERA, TX  
10 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUN 09 2018  
1 JUSTIN KIBLER NANTON, AB  
2 KYLE FODEN OKOTOKS, AB  
3 MICHAEL WHITEQUILLS SIKSIKA, AB  
4 LES FACCA COCHRANE, AB  
5 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
6 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
7 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB  
8 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
9 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00AM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK  
2 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
3 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
4 JAKE HERMAN CHASE, BC  
5 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
6 MIKE JOHNSON HENRYETTA, OK  
7 RANDALL CARLISLE Athens, LA  
8 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
9 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
10 BRUCE DUNHAM INDIAN HEAD, SK  
11 CLINT RADKE MARYFIELD, SK  
12 LAYNE SMITH OAK LAKE, MB  
13 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
14 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
15 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
16 CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
17 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
18 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
19 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
20 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
21 RUSSELL CARDOZA TERREBONNE, OR  
22 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
23 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY AB  
24 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
25 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
26 KIRK ROBINSON REDDEER COUNTY, AB  
27 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
28 CHAD GULICK WESTASKIWIN, AB  
29 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
30 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
31 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
32 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
33 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
34 SCOT MEEKS AIRDRIE, AB  
35 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
36 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
37 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
38 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
39 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
40 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
41 CHASE HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
42 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
     
EVENT: STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 BLAKE GAGNON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
2 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
3 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
4 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
5 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
6 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN, AB  
7 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE AB  
8 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
9 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
10 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
11 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUN 09 2018  
1 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
2 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
3 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE AB  
4 JEREMY KRYWCUN LANGDON, AB  
5 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
6 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
7 BLAKE NEWTON DEL BONITA, AB  
8 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
9 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
10 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00AM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 OTYS LITTLE MUSTACHE BROCKET, AB  
2 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
3 TY LIVINGSTONE SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
4 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
5 KAL KLOVANSKY QU'APPELLE, SK  
6 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
7 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
8 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA AB  
9 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB  
10 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
11 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
12 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
13 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
14 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
15 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
16 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
17 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE AB  
18 BO ANDERSON WATERVALLEY AB  
19 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC  
20 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
21 DUSTIN NICHOLSON QUESNEL BC  
22 NOLAN CONWAY CUT BANK, MT  
23 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
24 QUENTIN BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
25 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB  
26 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
27 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
28 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
     
EVENT: LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 NICOLE LAURENCE CRESSON, TX  
2 LYNETTE BRODOWAY BROOKS, AB  
3 CATHY GRANT GRANTON ON  
4 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
5 BRETT WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
6 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE, AB  
7 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
8 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
9 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
10 KIRSTEN GJERDE STRATHMORE,AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUN 09 2018  
1 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
2 SAM SMITH RIMBEY AB  
3 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
4 TAYLOR SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
5 RYLEE SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
6 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY HERMISTON, OR  
7 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
8 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
9 GAYLE HOWES METISKOW, AB  
10 BRAIDY HOWES METISKOW, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00AM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB  
2 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW, AB  
3 NICOLE PANA WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
4 RENIE SCHNITZLER VANSCOY, SK  
5 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
6 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
7 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
8 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
9 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
10 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN OKOTOKS, AB  
11 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
12 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
13 KRISTIN SHOPPA DECATUR, TX  
14 KAYLEY ANDERSON MINBURN, AB  
15 SIERRA BOOTH FOOTHILLS, AB  
16 LISA TRACH STRUGEON COUNTY, AB  
17 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
18 NIKKI VANDERLEE STETTLER, AB  
19 GAYLENE BUFF WESTWOLD, BC  
20 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
21 TANA MILLARD VANDERHOOF, BC  
22 SANDRA CARTER VIKING, AB  
23 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
24 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
25 KELLIE COLLIER HEREFORD, TX  
26 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSON HENRYETTA, OK  
27 BOBBIE GOODWIN CRANBROOK, BC  
28 NANCY CSABAY TABER, AB  
29 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
30 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
31 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
32 COLBY GILBERT PONOKA AB  
33 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
34 KAITLIN HAEBERLE VIKING, AB  
35 JESSICA ROUTIER BUFFALO, SD  
36 NIKKI HANSEN DICKINSON, ND  
37 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY AB  
38 HAILEY GUNDERSEN SPARWOOD BC  
39 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
40 MELLISSA RESCH LACOMBE, AB  
41 MAREENA BLACKMORE CARDSTON, AB  
42 CASSANDRA PETERS PLUMAS, MB  
43 CARMAN POZZOBON SOVONA, BC  
44 VIRGINYA FORAN EDMONTON, AB  
45 RENEE RAE WILLIS PRINCETON, BC  
46 VANESSA LEGGETT KAMLOOPS, BC  
47 RACHEL KERR KAMLOOPS, BC  
48 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
49 REBECCA DALLAIRE PONOKA, AB  
50 CYNDA DIDIER ALDER FLATS, AB  
51 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
52 KAYLEA ARGENT GROUNDBIRCH BC  
53 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
54 JORDYN TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
55 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
56 SUNNIE MEIERS ROCKY MOUNTIAN HOUSE, AB  
57 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
58 CELESTE MONTPELLIER STETTLER, AB  
59 JUDY VEER SUNDRE, AB  
60 KALI KOTT ELK POINT, AB  
61 JAYDEN CROWE NANTON, AB  
62 ALICIA UDALL RIMBEY, AB  
63 JACQUELINE MARSH LAC LA BICHE, AB  
64 BAILEE STANTON EXSHAW, AB  
65 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
66 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
67 MARLA RESCH HANNA, AB  
68 ELLY GROVER HANNA, AB  
69 SHELLY SHIELDS COCHRANE, AB  
70 AMY MACDONALD SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
71 EMILY PUGSLEY FOOTHILLS, AB  
72 RUSTY RAE QUAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
73 CASSIDY SMITH INNISFAIL, AB  
74 CORA WUTCH MEDICINE HAT  
75 JAYME LILLICO STETTLER, AB  
76 JACEY CROSSLEY MOOSOMIN, SK  
77 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
78 TAYLOR MASSE STURGEON COUNTY, AB  
79 KRYSTAL GRAD GRAVELBOURG, SK  
80 FRANCES HARGRAVE BROOKS, AB  
81 CRISTY DUCE RAYMOND, AB  
82 SHALAYNE LEWIS VERNON, BC  
     
EVENT: TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 6:00PM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER BLUE RIDGE, AB  
2 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KELLY BUHLER PRITCHARD, BC  
3 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
4 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
5 DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB  
JARED PANCOAST CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
6 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
7 TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
LEONARD JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
8 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  
9 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
10 JOSH EIRIKSON BANDERA, TX  
SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT BC  
PERFORMANCE: #2 6:00PM SAT JUN 09 2018  
1 KYLE FODEN OKOTOKS, AB  
KASSIDY COBBE HIGH RIVER, AB  
2 ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB  
ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
3 SCOTT DUFF FOOTHILLS, AB  
LARREN BLAKE HANNA, AB  
4 DUSTIN COATES OLDS, AB  
JEFF VINCETT SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
5 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
RODDY MCNINCH PONOKA, AB  
6 JENNER MESTON STETTLER, AB  
J.T. ROBINSON BIG VALLEY, AB  
7 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
8 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA AB  
LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
9 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK  
KAMRYN BOUCHER PAHRUMP, NV  
10 CORY KIDD STETESVILLE, NC  
CALEB ANDERSON CHARLOTTE, NC  
11 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 8:00AM FRI JUN 08 2018  
1 CODY ALLISON POLLICKVILLE, AB  
SAM MCKINNON CLUNY, AB  
2 BRADON BOWERS ARDMORE, AB  
COLBY BOWERS ARDMORE, AB  
3 RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
KEVIN CHIPEUR BEAUVALLON, AB  
4 TRISTAN WILLIAMS PONOKA, AB  
JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
5 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
COLTON KLASSEN CROOKED CREEK, AB  
6 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
7 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
8 CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
9 CESAR DE LA CRUZ TUCSON, AZ  
JB JAMES BENNETT, CO  
10 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
11 JACOB MINOR ELLERSBURG, WA  
KENNETH FLENNIKEN CALDWELL, TX  
12 WYATT BRANDEN BARRHEAD, AB  
AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
13 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
14 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
15 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR  
RUSSELL CARDOZA TERREBONNE, OR  
16 COLE BEVANS MAGRATH  
TY CAHOON CARDSTON, AB  
17 RILEY ROY STRATHMORE AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
18 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
19 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
20 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
21 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH AB  
TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
22 ROCKY DALLYN NANTON, AB  
DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT  
23 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
24 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
25 TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
26 COLE POZZOBON BLACKIE, AB  
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
27 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  




 

Cinch
Finning Ram Rodeo


Ranchmans
Troy Fischer Silverworks
Becker Buckles


Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Grass Roots Final Links Contact
  - Entry Dates   - Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
  - Entry Calendar   - Grass Roots Series   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Alberta Circuit   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Rookie Standings   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Duane Daines Series                
      - Kenton Randle Series                



* Blending Image Slide Show Script provided by DynamicDrive