Pro Rodeo Canada Member Login
Official home of the Canadian Professional Rodeo Association FB TW YT IN E

 
CANADIAN PROFESSIONAL RODEO ASSOCIATION
EVENT DRAW FOR GUY WEADICK DAYS
High River, AB
June 22-23, 2019
* Return to main Event Approval page

GUY WEADICK DAYS
EVENT :SADDLE BRONC    
PERFORMANCE: #1 2:00PM SAT JUN 22 2019  
1 RICKY WARREN BIG VALLEY, AB C5S 356 FRANK'S CREEK
2 SAGE NEWMAN MELSTONE, MT C5S 442 KALI MIST
3 DUSTIN FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB C5S I7 BLACK DYNAMITE
4 CALL MARR TWIN BUTTE, AB C5S 222 SIX STRONG
5 JAKE BURWASH NANTON, AB C5S 61T GOLDEN GIRL
6 PRESTON KAFKA FREEDOM, OK C5S 611 MEGAMAN
7 DUSTY HAUSAUER DICKINSON, ND C5S 120 RED TIDE
8 CHUCK SCHMIDT KELDRON, SD C5S Y31 BETTY BUCKS
9 BRODY CRESS HILLSDALE, WY C5S 3371 DEVILS SON
10 ZEKE THURSTON BIG VALLEY, AB C5S 80 ROCKSTAR
11 JAKE WATSON HUDSONS HOPE, BC C5S 70 GILLIGAN
12 DAWSON HAY WILDWOOD, AB C5S 193 TRY ACTING
13 NICHOLAS PATTERSON BLACKFALDS, AB C5S K11 KATIE
14 PRESTON BURR STRATFORD, TX C5S 707 LITTLE JETT
15 JAKE FINLAY GOODWELL, OK C5S 108 WOLFSHINE
16 LOGAN YOUNG CAROLINE, AB C5S -96 GREY CLOUD
17 LACHLAN MILLER CROSSFIELD, AB C5S 1X BIFF
18 HOUSTON BROWN MILES CITY, MT C5S 11 THUNDERSTRUCK
19 KALE MCKENZIE BLACKFALDS, AB C5S 3206 DREAM ON
RR   C5S K3 SUNNY BEAR
RR   C5S 020 STARBUCKS
RR   C5S E15 SNOW WHITE
RR   C5S 1205 SHATTERED VALLEY
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SUN JUN 23 2019  
1 CORT SCHEER ELSMERE NE C5S 3711 JUSTINS PEPPER
2 TYLER CORRINGTON HASTINGS MN C5S 44 BLUE MOON
3 CHET JOHNSON DOUGLAS, WY C5S 108 WOLFSHINE
4 KOLBY WANCHUK SHERWOOD PARK, AB C5S 40 DUTCH TREAT
5 JOHNNY ESPELAND SHERWOOD PARK, AB C5S 8 MAPLE KICKIN
6 LAYTON GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB C5S 43 TOMBSTONE
7 JUSTIN BERG CAMROSE, AB C5S 70 GILLIGAN
8 LOGAN HAY WILDWOOD AB C5S 4 GREY BLUR
9 BEN ANDERSEN ECKVILLE, AB C5S 1205 SHATTERED VALLEY
10 CHASE ZWEIFEL PARADISE HILL, SK C5S 020 STARBUCKS
11 KOLE ASHBACHER ARROWWOOD, AB C5S -12 BIG W
12 COLT SMITH ALDERSYDE, AB C5S K11 KATIE
13 JAKE BROWN ECKVILLE, AB C5S I7 BLACK DYNAMITE
14 LANE WATT HARDISTY, AB C5S -96 GREY CLOUD
15 HUNTER SAWLEY FOX CREEK, AB C5S E15 SNOW WHITE
16 CHANCE BARRASS YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB C5S Y31 BETTY BUCKS
17 COLTER HECKMAN GREAT FALLS, MT C5S K3 SUNNY BEAR
18 KAILA MUSSELL CHILLIWACK BC C5S 4800 TONYS ACE
RR   C5S 707 LITTLE JETT
RR   C5S 193 TRY ACTING
RR   C5S -120 BOOT SCAR
RR   C5S 611 MEGAMAN
     
EVENT :BAREBACK    
PERFORMANCE: #1 2:00PM SAT JUN 22 2019  
1 ORIN LARSEN INGLIS, MB C5 577 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL
2 SETH HARDWICK RANCHESTER, WY C5 701 EASY MONEY
3 DANTAN BERTSCH EASTEND, SK C5 477 CANDA DRY
4 WYATT MAINES MAPLE CREEK, SK C5 E23 DOUBLE JEOPARDY
5 JAKE VOLD AIRDRIE, AB C5 2312 JERRY'S PET
6 COLIN ADAMS DELORAINE, MB C5 417 CAYENNE PEPPER
7 LINDEN WOODS HIGH RIVER, AB C5 06 SHOW BOY
8 TY TAYPOTAT REGINA, SK C5 77 FABIO
9 CALEB BENNETT TREMONTON , UT C5 480 CHUCKIN ROCKS
10 RICHMOND CHAMPION DUBLIN, TX C5 214 DRAXXIN
11 SPUR LACASSE Calgary, AB C5 -701 BLACK JACK
12 PASCAL ISABELLE OKOTOKS, AB C5 N36 SCARFACE
13 GEORGE GILLESPIE IV DARBY, MT C5 M1 HOT MOCCASIN
RR   C5 -333 WHATS GOIN ON
RR   C5 659 HITCH HIKER
RR   C5 N-14 STRAWBERRY FIZZ
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SUN JUN 23 2019  
1 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB C5 H4 CAJUN MAN
2 DYLAN BILTON RED DEER COUNTY, AB C5 44- SESAME STREET
3 STRAWBS JONES DUFFIELD, AB C5 701 EASY MONEY
4 TRAVIS HEEB LESTOCK, SK C5 2404 MEDICINE HAT
5 COLE JAMIESON RED DEER, AB C5 204 MUSHROOM CLOUD
6 TATE HARTELL-MACDONA STRATHMORE, AB C5 N-14 STRAWBERRY FIZZ
7 LUKE CREASY BROWNFIELD, AB C5 -333 WHATS GOIN ON
RR   C5 -701 BLACK JACK
RR   C5 136 BLUE CHANTEL
RR   C5 E23 DOUBLE JEOPARDY
     
EVENT :BULL RIDING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 2:00PM SAT JUN 22 2019  
1 EDGAR DURAZO MOCTEZUMA,SONORA MS C5B X17 SOAP STONE
2 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT C5B 70 SLAPSHOT
3 ARDIE MAIER TIMBER LAKE, SD C5B 485 FOX NEWS
4 TYLER BINGHAM HONEYVILE, UT C5B 5 HIGH FIVE
5 SAGE KIMZEY STRONGCITY, OK C5B 238 YOUR LOVE
6 TREY KIMZEY STRONG CITY, OK C5B 216 CALLIOPI KING
7 CHRIS YOUNG HOLDEN, AB C5B 409 MOO CHA CHA
8 JOSH FROST RANDLETT, UT C5B 01 RECHARGE
9 WACEY FINKBEINER MEDICINE HAT, AB C5B 106 FREAKAZOID
10 DAKOTA LOUIS BROWNING, MT C5B 112 GAMBLER
11 TY ELLIS SONNINGDALE, SK C5B 22 ROTTEN SANDWICH
12 JB MOEN ELROSE, SK C5B 237 BIG DOG
13 MICHEAL OSTASHEK EDSON, AB C5B 780 GRASSHOPPER
14 ROSCOE JARBOE NEW PLYMOUTH, ID C5B 104 HOT RODDY ROAD
15 BRADY PORTENIER CALDWELL, ID C5B 1102 BIG DIP
16 JERETT NASH ECKVILLE, AB C5B 40 DIRECTOR ASSISTANT
17 WADE MARSHALL NEW ZEALAND C5B 123 NIGHT HAWK
18 FABIAN DUECK AIRDRIE, AB C5B 157 FLYIN HIGH
19 LOGAN BIEVER CLARESHOLM, AB C5B 304 TALLONS
20 ZACHERY KING CRESTON, BC C5B 911 BAR CODE
RR   C5B 12 ANVIL
RR   C5B 56 MAMAS BOY
RR   C5B 763 SNAKE EYES
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SUN JUN 23 2019  
1 JARED PARSONAGE MAPLE CREEK, SK C5B 911 BAR CODE
2 TODD CHOTOWETZ MAJOR, SK C5B 106 FREAKAZOID
3 JORDAN HANSEN PONOKA, AB C5B 485 FOX NEWS
4 KLAYTON LAKEVOLD PROVOST, AB C5B 112 GAMBLER
5 SHANE PETERS DELBURNE, AB C5B 157 FLYIN HIGH
6 ZANE LAMBERT PONOKA, AB C5B 104 HOT RODDY ROAD
7 KYLE BROWN DIDSBURY AB C5B 07 DIRTY WHITE DEVIL
8 CAMERON BROWN DIDSBURY, AB C5B 304 TALLONS
9 JACOB GARDNER DAWSON CREEK, BC C5B 763 SNAKE EYES
10 AUSTIN NASH ECKVILLE, AB C5B 123 NIGHT HAWK
11 GARRETT GREEN MEETING CREEK, AB C5B 237 BIG DOG
12 COY ROBBINS CAMROSE, AB C5B 238 YOUR LOVE
13 LONNIE WEST CADOGAN, AB C5B X17 SOAP STONE
RR   C5B 55 SOUR DIESEL
RR   C5B 66 BLACK TIDE
RR   C5B 57 BOBBY
     
EVENT :TIE-DOWN ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 2:00PM SAT JUN 22 2019  
1 BLAKE ASH AURORA, MO  
2 CADDO LEWALLEN MORRISON, OK  
3 JAY HOLLABAUGH STEPHENVILLE, TX  
4 TYLER MILLIGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX  
5 TIMBER MOORE AUBREY, TX  
6 WYATT HAYES VAL MARIE, SK  
7 CHAD GULICK WETASKIWIN, AB  
8 BO PICKETT CALDWELL, ID  
9 MATT SHIOZAWA CHUBBUCK, ID  
10 CODY ROOD BENGOUGH, SK  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SUN JUN 23 2019  
1 WYATT WILLIAMS GLENNS FERRY, ID  
2 MICHAEL WHITEQUILLS CARDSTON, AB  
3 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
4 BEN ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
5 BLAKE WILLIAMSON DUCHESS, AB  
6 MORGAN GRANT DIDSBURY, AB  
7 KIRK ROBINSON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
8 CHAD JOHNSON DEL BONITA, AB  
9 TYLER LEISCHNER OLDS, AB  
10 KY MARSHALL BOWDEN, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM FRI JUN 21 2019  
1 DEAN EDGE RIMBEY AB  
2 BRAD SOMMERFELDT CARDSTON, AB  
3 DAWSON JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
4 LOGAN HOFER MAGRATH, AB  
5 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
6 COLT CORNET BRANT, AB  
7 HAVEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT  
8 CODY CRAIG WENDELL, ID  
9 JAKE PRATT ELLENSBURG, WA  
10 JOSH EIRIKSON PINCHER CREEK, AB  
11 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
12 LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
13 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
14 DARREN DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
15 ERIK DUBLANKO THORSBY, AB  
16 QUAY HOWARD CANYON, TX  
17 CODY BRETT SILVER VALLEY, AB  
18 LEE ROMBOUGH SEXSMITH, AB  
19 TAYLOR SANTOS CRESTON, CA  
20 STETSON VEST CHILDRESS TX  
21 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
22 SHAY KELLER ROCKGLEN, SK  
23 MURRAY POLE ERSKINE, AB  
24 TUF COOPER DECATUR, TX  
25 CORY SOLOMON PRAIRIE VIEW, TX  
26 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
27 BLAIR SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
28 DEVEN GERWATOSKI PONOKA,AB  
29 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
30 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
31 LUKE JEFFRIES MARICOPA, AZ  
32 KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
33 ALWIN BOUCHARD SCANDIA, AB  
34 TYLER JOHNSON DIDSBURY, AB  
35 SHANE SMITH WIMBORNE, AB  
36 VIRGIL POFFENROTH RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
37 AARON MILLER CREMONA, AB  
38 SCOT MEEKS ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB  
39 MARK NUGENT WATER VALLEY, AB  
40 TYLER POPESCUL MEDICINE HAT, AB  
41 BLANE COX CAMERON, TX  
42 CLAYTON COLLMORGEN LUFKIN, TX  
43 SHANE HANCHEY SULPHUR, LA  
44 LOGAN BIRD NANTON, AB  
     
EVENT :STEER WRESTLING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 2:00PM SAT JUN 22 2019  
1 SCOTT GUENTHNER PROVOST, AB  
2 TANNER MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
3 HARLEY COLE OKOTOKS, AB  
4 BRIDGER CHAMBERS STEVENSVILLE, MT  
5 TY MASON SPRUCEGROVE, AB  
6 TRAVIS REAY MAYERTHORPE, AB  
7 LUKE GEE STANFORD, MT  
8 JAY MANY GREY HORSES STANDOFF, AB  
9 COLEMAN KOHORST OKOTOKS AB  
10 DENVER ROY DALEMEAD, AB  
11 CHANCE BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SUN JUN 23 2019  
1 KASH SHADE LETHBRIDGE, AB  
2 BRENDAN LAYE CONSORT, AB  
3 KODY DOLLERY CALDWELL, TX  
4 CURTIS CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
5 TRAVIS MUNRO TUGASKE, SK  
6 CHAD ANDERSON ENTWISTLE, AB  
7 STRAWS MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
8 LUKE SIMONIN NARAMATA, BC  
9 STEVEN GILBERT ENTWISTLE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM FRI JUN 21 2019  
1 CLAY GUTHRIE PONOKA, AB  
2 LAYNE DELEMONT CHAUVIN AB  
3 BROCK BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB  
4 TY MILLER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
5 JACOB EDLER STATE CENTER, IA  
6 BAILLIE MILAN COCHRANE, AB  
7 BLAKE MINDEMANN BLANCHARD, OK  
8 HUNTER CURE HOLLIDAY, TX  
9 CAM LEESON HINTON AB  
10 CRAIG WEISGERBER PONOKA, AB  
11 TYLER WILKINSON KINUSO, AB  
12 DALLAS FRANK PARKLAND COUNTY, AB  
13 DEREK FRANK STONY PLAIN, AB  
14 CLAYTON MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
15 STEPHEN CULLING FORT ST. JOHN, BC  
16 TYSON WILLICK BLAINE LAKE, SK  
17 MATT MAILER BOTHA, AB  
18 BEN RAMEY PONOKA, AB  
19 JOE GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
20 LOGAN KAUTZ PONOKA, AB  
21 EVAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
22 RYAN SHUCKBURGH INNISFAIL, AB  
23 JONNY WEBB OKOTOKS, AB  
24 LANDON BEARDSWORTH RED DEER COUNTY  
25 MATT RICHARDSON OLDS, AB  
26 JESSE BROWN BAKER CITY, OR  
27 MIKE MCGINN HAINES, OR  
28 JUSTIN KIMSEY KENNEWICK, WA  
29 JOSH HARDEN BIG VALLEY, AB  
30 TRYGVE PUGH PONOKA, AB  
31 DUSTIN WALKER VANSCOY,SK  
32 CODY CASSIDY DONALDA, AB  
33 BLAKE KNOWLES HEPPNER, OR  
34 WILL STOVALL COLUMBUS, MT  
35 CODY CABRAL HILO, HAWAII  
36 JUAN ALCAZAR OKEECHOBEE, FL  
37 JASON THOMAS BENTON, AR  
38 TY ERICKSON HELENA, MT  
39 LUCAS PARKER MARWAYNE, AB  
40 JORDY GUZE DRAYTON VALLEY, AB  
     
EVENT :LADIES BARREL RACING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 2:00PM SAT JUN 22 2019  
1 BAILEE SWITZER ANEROID, SK  
2 TAMMY CARPENTER KALISPELL, MT  
3 MARCI LAYE BASHAW, AB  
4 CRYSTAL CHRISTMAN OKOTOKS, AB  
5 JIMMIE SMITH MC DADE, TX  
6 KIRSTEN GJERDE PRINCE GEORGE, BC  
7 LAKOTA BIRD NANTON, AB  
8 TAYLOR MANNING YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB  
9 SHAYNA WEIR PONOKA, AB  
10 CASEY DACYK PONOKA, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SUN JUN 23 2019  
1 DIANE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
2 RAYLEE EDWARDS LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB  
3 JENNA O'REILLY MILLARVILLE AB  
4 BERTINA OLAFSON HUDSON BAY, SK  
5 KIRBY FINKBEINER WARDLOW, AB  
6 VANESSA LEGGETT KAMLOOPS, BC  
7 STACEY RUZICKA BLUFFTON, AB  
8 KENDRA EDEY LONGVIEW AB  
9 CYNDA DIDIER PONOKA, AB  
10 GAILEEN BABCOCK COCHRANE AB  
11 EILEEN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM FRI JUN 21 2019  
1 LISA ZACHODA OKOTOKS, AB  
2 TONI DIXON MILLARVILLE AB  
3 KELLIE COLLIER HEREFORD, TX  
4 TRACI MACDONALD ERSKINE, AB  
5 SHANNON LEGUERRIER DONALDA, AB  
6 SHAYLEE MCMANN DONALDA, AB  
7 SARAH GERARD SAVONA, BC  
8 SAM SMITH RIMBEY, AB  
9 MARY WALKER ENNIS, TX  
10 SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
11 TARA MULDOON RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
12 NIKKI HANSEN DICKINSON, ND  
13 SANDRA MCGINNIS BASSANO, AB  
14 MELISSA DUFF BASSANO, AB  
15 EMILY MILLER WEATHERFORD, OK  
16 CRANNA ROBERTS RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
17 CHEYENNE WIMBERLY STEPHENVILLE, TX  
18 MELISSA THIESSEN STETTLER, AB  
19 REBECCA MILLER DALEMEAD, AB  
20 KIRSTY WHITE BIG VALLEY, AB  
21 JANA BEAN FT. HANCOCK, TX  
22 KIM GERWATOSKI PONOKA, AB  
23 SONYA DODGINGHORSE CALGARY, AB  
24 JANIE JOHNSON CANYON, TX  
25 JOANNE POLE ERSKINE, AB  
26 RYLEE TRENHOLM CHETWYND, BC  
27 BROOKE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
28 MARIAH MANNERING QUESNEL, BC  
29 LANE WILLS KAMLOOPS, BC  
30 KYLA SIMMONS WEST KELOWNA, BC  
31 JACKIE GANTER ABILENE, TX  
32 ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX  
33 CHELSEY CARLIER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
34 RENEE RAE WILLIS PRINCETON, BC  
35 RYLEE MCKENZIE ST PAUL, AB  
36 HAILEY KINSEL COTULLA, TX  
37 SHELBY SPIELMAN DALHART, TX  
38 ERYN COY HIGH RIVER, AB  
39 LANA SPROULE PINCHER CREEK, AB  
40 JUSTINE ELLIOTT LACOMBE, AB  
41 MIRANDA EMMERT HOCKLEY, TX  
42 RENE LECLERCQ HOLDEN, AB  
43 JENNIFER SHARP RICHARDS, TX  
44 JESSICA ROUTIER BUFFALO, SD  
45 DEB GUELLY OKOTOKS AB  
46 CARMAN POZZOBON SAVONA, BC  
47 JORDAN FITZHENRY COALDALE, AB  
48 KYLIE WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
49 BRADI WHITESIDE LONGVIEW, AB  
50 SYDNEY DAINES RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
51 STEVI HILLMAN WEATHERFORD, TX  
52 KAREEN WARREN MEDICINE HAT, AB  
53 CAROLYNN KNAPP MAYERTHORPE, AB  
54 TRISTAN JOHNER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
55 JENNIFER MASSING PONOKA, AB  
56 MAREENA BLACKMORE CARDSTON, AB  
57 CALLAHAN CROSSLEY HERMISTON, OR  
58 BOBBI JUNE RADFORD DEWINTON, AB  
59 SKYLER MANTLER DEWINTON AB  
60 CHELSEA MOORE POUCE COUPE, BC  
61 CARLI WARDROP HOUSTON, BC  
62 VIRGINYA FORAN EDMONTON, AB  
63 JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB  
64 AMY MACDONALD SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
65 KARLI COWIE MANKOTA, SK  
66 SASHA NOVAL GRANUM, AB  
67 RACHEL MUHLBACH BOTHA, AB  
68 CELESTE MONTPELLIER STETTLER, AB  
69 JENNIFER ROBINSON SEXSMITH, AB  
70 KAYLEA ARGENT GROUNDBIRCH, BC  
71 MELLISSA RESCH LACOMBE, AB  
72 DANIELLE TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
73 JORDYN TRESIDDER COCHRANE, AB  
74 KYLA KELLY RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
75 JAYDEN WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
76 RYLEE WILSON GLEICHEN, AB  
77 SHIANNE KENDZE DIDSBURY, AB  
78 TEIGAN DUFOUR STRATHMORE, AB  
79 KIRBY PENTTILA CALGARY, AB  
80 MICHELE PANKIW CALGARY, AB  
81 SIERRA BOOTH FOOTHILLS, AB  
     
EVENT :TEAM ROPING    
PERFORMANCE: #1 2:00PM SAT JUN 22 2019  
1 TYREL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
GRADY QUAM CROSSFIELD, AB  
2 KASPER ROY MOSSLEIGH, AB  
KAL FULLER BOZEMAN, MT  
3 JOEY ROMO II NANTON, AB  
RILEY ROY STRATHMORE, AB  
4 TRISTIN WOOLSEY NANTON, AB  
DENVER JOHNSON STRATHMORE, AB  
5 GRADY BRANDEN BARRHEAD  
COLTEN FLETCHER WAINWRIGHT, AB  
6 TRAVIS GALLAIS SYLVAN LAKE, AB  
TY JOHNSON BRETON, AB  
7 TEL FLEWELLING LACOMBE, AB  
THOMAS KAISER BRETON, AB  
8 CLARK MCCARROLL DAYSLAND, AB  
KYLE SMITH BRANT, AB  
9 BRETT MCCARROLL CAMROSE, AB  
JUSTIN MCCARROLL CAMROSE AB  
10 KEVIN SCHREINER MEDICINE HAT, AB  
DALTON KRAFT IRVINE, AB  
PERFORMANCE: #2 1:00PM SUN JUN 23 2019  
1 BOBBY LOUIS VERNON, BC  
DANIEL KAISER BRETON, AB  
2 BRIAN WILLOUGHBY CAMROSE, AB  
CODY LAPOINTE COALDALE, AB  
3 MATTHEW GINGRAS STRATHMORE, AB  
RHETT HAVEROEN EDGERTON, AB  
4 DOUG WILKINSON ARROWWOOD, AB  
SCOTT DUFF MILLARVILLE, AB  
5 KYLE LUCAS CARSTAIRS, AB  
TROY FISCHER MAYERTHORPE, AB  
6 GARRETT ROGERS BAKER CITY, OR  
JACOB MINOR ELLENSBURG  
7 BRADY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
RILEY MINOR ELLENSBURG, WA  
8 JUSTICE THOMPSON LIPAN, TX  
BRAYDEN PARKER LIPAN, TX  
9 DUSTIN BIRD CUT BANK, MT  
TREY YATES PUEBLO, CO  
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #3 1:00PM FRI JUN 21 2019  
1 JACE LAMBERT SAVONA, BC  
NICK TEIXEIRA KAMLOOPS, BC  
2 STACY CORNET BRANT, AB  
TRAVIS SPEER RED DEER COUNTY, AB  
3 JESSE POPESCUL WOOD MOUNTAIN, SK  
TRENT TUNKE MEDICINE HAT, AB  
4 WYATT EIRIKSON OKOTOKS, AB  
LOGAN SPADY ALLIANCE, AB  
5 STEELE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
RILEY WILSON CARDSTON, AB  
6 CLINT MADDOX ECKVILLE, AB  
TYRELL GORDON PONOKA, AB  
7 ASHTON LEHMANN PAYNTON, SK  
ORRIN ELLIS IRON RIVER, AB  
8 BRAIDY DAVIES CYPRESS COUNTY, AB  
BRADY CHAPPEL MOOSE JAW, SK  
9 DAWSON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
DILLON GRAHAM WAINWRIGHT, AB  
10 RILEY WARREN STETTLER, AB  
CLAY ULLERY TWO HILLS, AB  
11 BRETT BUSS PONOKA, AB  
KLAY WHYTE PONOKA, AB  
12 CHASE TRYAN HELENA, MT  
BRENTEN HALL JAY, OK  
13 TREY GALLAIS SUNDRE, AB  
TEE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
14 TYCE MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
TUFTIN MCLEOD WALDECK, SK  
15 CLAYTON SMITH ECKVILLE, AB  
SPENCER RUTHERFORD MERRITT, BC  
16 KELLY BUHLER BIG VALLEY AB  
LUKE SKOCDOPOLE BIG VALLEY, AB  
17 LOGAN BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
KEELY BONNETT PONOKA, AB  
18 CHAD KURTZ FORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB  
JEFF DRISNER SHERWOOD PARK, AB  
19 JEREMY BUHLER ARROWWOOD, AB  
KOLTON SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB  
20 CLINT BUHLER OKOTOKS, AB  
CHASE SIMPSON CLARESHOLM, AB  
21 DON DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB  
TAYLOR WUDRICH BOW ISLAND, AB  
22 HUNTER KOCH VERNON, TX  
MATT SHERWOOD PIMA, AZ  
23 STETSON VEST CHILDRESS TX  
TALLIAN THOMPSON WEATHERFORD, TX  
24 LEVI SIMPSON PONOKA, AB  
COLE DAVISON VULCAN, AB  
25 ROLAND MCFADDEN VULCAN, AB  
DEVIN WIGEMYR BROOKS, AB  




 
Cinch Finning Troy Fischer Silverworks Ram Rodeo
Pro Rodeo Canada contact information
Copyright Canadian Professional Rodeo Association - All rights reserved.
 

Home Schedule Results Standings Sponsors Members Fans Media CFR Maple Leaf Circuit Links Contact
  - Entry Calendar   - Finning Pro Tour   - Member Forms   - Releases - Canadian Champions      
    - Maple Leaf Circuit   - Member Login   - Animal Welfare - Past Champions      
      - Rookie Standings   - Rule Book   - Rodeo News/PRC Insider - Award Donors      
      - Winston Bruce Series   - Board of Directors   - Media Guide        
      - Kenton Randle Series