PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
SAT JAN 11 2020 |
|
1 LONNIE WEST |
CADOGAN, AB |
DR (Doctor Release Through CRES) |
2 BROCK RADFORD |
DEWINTON, AB |
SPB 525 DUST OFF |
3 ZANE LAMBERT |
PONOKA, AB |
VB 266 MR. LEGIT |
4 WYATT GLEESON |
SUNDRE, AB |
BB 635 DEVILS CHILD |
5 JACOB GARDNER |
FORT ST. JOHN |
VB -300 WHITE TIE |
6 JACKSON SCOTT |
KAMLOOPS, BC |
DR (Doctor Release Through CRES) |
7 CHAD HARTMAN |
LANCER, SK |
BB H6C ROAD RASH |
8 CAMERON BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
OB 102 OLS TUBS NICKLE PACKAGE |
9 KYLE BROWN |
DIDSBURY, AB |
CB -302 CONTROLLED BURN |
10 TANNER ENO |
CORONATION, AB |
OB 422 JASON |
11 K'S THOMSON |
LUNDBRECK, AB |
EBB 607 MONEY TALKS |
12 MICHEAL OSTASHEK |
EDSON, AB |
VB +212 MISH MASH |
13 ERIC ISABELLE |
CALGARY, AB |
VB 540 RICO |
14 WACEY FINKBEINER |
MEDICINE HAT, AB |
OB 5100 BILLY BIG RIGGER |
15 TODD CHOTOWETZ |
MAJOR, SK |
SPB 612 MR. MAYHEM |
16 JARED PARSONAGE |
MAPLE CREEK SK |
CB 447 COLD WATER |
17 GARRETT GREEN |
MEETING CREEK, AB |
CB 675 FREE DOWNLOAD |
18 JORDAN HANSEN |
CALGARY, AB |
EBB 434 THUNDER ROAD |
19 NICK TETZ |
CALGARY, AB |
DR (Doctor Release Through CRES) |
20 TYLER CRAIG |
CROSSFIELD, AB |
OB A22 DILLAGAF |
21 ETHAN SCHULTZ |
STRATHMORE, AB |
SPB -5 TRAIN WRECK |
22 ZACHERY KING |
CRESTON, BC |
OB 11 FORT WORTH |
23 GRIFFIN SMELTZER |
CLARESHOLM, AB |
VB 414 STRONG ARM |
24 ASHTON SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
BB F8 GREY GHOST |
25 CAWL BRAITHWAITE |
AIRDRIE, AB |
CB 584 NIGHT SHIFT |
RR |
|
BB 632 TOTAL PACKAGE |
RR |
|
SPB 529 GONZO |
RR |
|
OB 457 DUST UP |
RR |
|
SPB 250 SWEET SPOT |
RR |
|
CB 509 COLD SHOULDER |
RR |
|
CB 480 REBEL SOUL |
RR |
|
EBB 009 HONKY SAM |
|
|
|
EVENT :NOVICE BULL RIDING |
|
|
PERFORMANCE: #1 7:00PM |
SAT JAN 11 2020 |
|
1 JUSTIN HARRIS |
COURTENAY, BC |
|
2 JETT LAMBERT |
GRANDE PRAIRIE AB |
|
3 DYLAN CONNERS |
BLUFFTON, AB |
|
4 STEFAN TONITA |
SASKATOON, SK |
|
5 WYATT BLAKE |
DELBURNE, AB |
|
6 CARTER SAHLI |
RED DEER, AB |
|
7 CHASE TKACH |
CORONATION, AB |
|
8 TANNER CHARLES |
CARSTAIRS, AB |
|
9 QUINTEN TAYLOR |
PARKLAND, AB |
|
10 KEGAN BISHELL |
CONSORT, AB |
|
11 BRANDON SAHLI |
BOWDEN, AB |
|
12 CAUY SCHMIDT |
CORONATION, AB |
|
13 WILLIAM BARROWS |
FOREMOST, AB |
|
14 JUSTIN JAMES |
CASTOR, AB |
|
|
|
|
|